Become a Nodeware Authorized Reseller

Nodeware helps protect networks.
And creates new sales and revenue.

Nodeware not only helps eliminate a security gap for small and midsize businesses or enterprises, it also fills a void in the SMB cybersecurity market—creating a powerful opportunity for resellers, including MSPs, MSSPs, and VARs.

While it can be sold as a standalone solution, Nodeware also gives you a new and compelling entry point to drive incremental sales, including services such as vulnerability remediation. And it’s a compelling addition to any cybersecurity bundles or recurring services you may be trying to sell.

Nodeware

Become an Authorized Nodeware Reseller and see what Nodeware can do for your business:

  • Helps provide recurring revenue streams
  • Does not require dedicated or specialized IT resources such as certified security professionals
  • Identifies and informs your support team how to remediate identified vulnerabilities
  • Low cost means a low barrier to entry
  • Deploy as virtual machine or "plug and play" hardware sensor
  • Backed by a commitment to outstanding reseller service and support

Join our Channel Partner Program

IGI takes a simple, open, and integrated approach to partnering.

Our Channel Partner Program was designed to ensure that our partners and customers worldwide are supported and well-informed so they can be successful. The program is flexible to meet the unique needs of our partners’ growing businesses. As a IGI partner, you gain access to enablement training, collaborative joint marketing activities, and a variety of sales and technical tools to drive your business goals.

Who are our partners?

Nodeware enables its partners to enhance their current cybersecurity product offerings, or take their first step in the world of cybersecurity. Our successful partners often upsell Nodeware vulnerability management as a compliment to other security products and services.

  • IT Resellers
  • Agents
  • Managed Service Providers (MSPs)
  • Managed Security Service Providers (MSSPs)
  • Value-Added Resellers (VARs)

What are our partner benefits?

  • Develop recurring revenue model through product sales (including monthly subscription) and remediation services
  • Lead referral from IGI of interested end users
  • Dedicated channel account management
  • Sales and technical support from in-house security experts
  • API Integration
  • Access to Nodeware sales, technical and marketing materials
  • Co-branded marketing campaigns and event presence
  • Company contact listing on nodeware.com

Reseller Brochure

Customer Brochure

Become a partner

*Marked fields are mandatory

Resellers


Applied Micro
65 South 4th Street
Platteville WI 53818
P: 608-348-6775
kip@appliedmicro.biz
Annese
421 Broad Street - Suite 5
Utica NY 13501
P: 8452492846
jvigorito@annese.com
Teal Networks
725 Main Street, Suite 100
Woodland CA 95695
P: 530-309-0725
erick@teal.net
Tech Hero
PO Box 710
Windermere FL 34786
P: 407-574-5190
richard.lynn@techhero.com
Data Network Services, Inc.
2121A North Hamilton Street
Richmond VA 23230
P: 804.359.1633
dcampbell@dns-net.com
Knights Technologies
1227 S. Main St
Madisonville KY 42431
P: 270-825-9827
george@knightstechnologies.com
Computer Universe
1139 West Main St
Tupelo MS 38855
P: 662-844-6991
service@computeruniverse.us
Network Box (SIN) Pte Ltd
11 Woodlands Close #03-06
Singapore AL 73785
P: +653395900
enquiry@network-box.sg
Reality IT Services LLC
45 Greenleaf St
Quincy MA 02169
P: 6178690626
gspagnuolo@realityit.com
Tech Time LLC
202 Hwy 35 S
Rockport TX 78382
P: 361-729-2104
billing@techtimellc.com
a-i Computer Solutions
25 5th St NE
Watertown SD 57201
P: 6057531337
ryan@a-ics.com
Foresite Wireless Inc
285 Jamie Lane
Wauconda IL 60084
P: 847-382-9800
support@foresitewireless.com
Flagship Networks, Inc.
100 Beard Sawmill Rd
Shelton CT 06484
P: 203-538-0802
ap@flagshipnetworks.com
Begonia Computer Services L.L.C.
5005 Zurmehly Rd
Lima OH 45806
P: 4192241672
rbegonia@bcadmin.com
Nerds On Site Inc.
131 Wharncliffe Rd S
London ON N6J2K4
P: 519-937-1392
payablescad@nerdsonsite.com
PC Computing and Consulting
Suite 2/135 Main Street
Perth WA 6017
P: 08 9444 0460
sales@pccomputing.com.au
Ezentria
127 Main St #2
Nashua NH 03060
P: 6037182070
nodeware@ezentria.com
Secured Virtual IT Inc
4535 Clintonville Rd
Clarkston MI 48346
P: 2482425880
nathan.caspers@svithost.net
Technobean
7391 SW 130th ST
Miami FL 33156
P: 3057266842
amacario@technobean.com
Computer Brilliance, Inc
6610 US Highway 98
Hattiesburg MS 39402
P: 6013360185
jbgraves@computerbrilliance.com
Lanability LLC
220 Somerset Road
Willowbrook IL 60527
P: 3128332834
ssong@lanability.net

Partners and Agents

(ordered by State)


Netgrid Communications Corporation 
Jim Clarke 
222 DOUGLAS RIDGE CIRCLE SE
Calgary T2Z3C4
Burnside Enterprises LLC
Beth Burnside


CMIT Solutiions of Clayton
Mikle Minkler


CMIT Solutions of Centreville
Chris Albright


CMIT Solutions of Pittsburgh North
Sam Gupta


CMIT Solutions of the Twin Cities SW
David P Charbonneau


Telemetrics Communications Inc
Mike Peterson


Mayim Sela
Erik Malvido
Cerrada de Tehuixtle 80-4 Colonia Valle
Escondido 14600 CDMX
FlashForward ICT
Mitch Satov
134 Reeve Drive
Markham L3P 6C6
OBT Anywhere USA Inc.
Marissa Panzarino


Xcell Com pvt ltd
Sijjeel Phalid
Suite 1410-1414, 14th Floor, Ceasars Tower
Shahra-e-Faisal 74000
Tech 4 Service
Ray Berro
5481 Schonsee Dr Nw,
Edmonton AB T5z 0H9
Industrious Data Corp. DBA Industrious VOIP Corp
Jason Piercy
23 saddlebrook gardens ne
Calgary AB t3j 5m7
AJS Communications, Inc.
Anthony Steinheimer
3 Old Dock Road
Yaphank AK 11776
Innovative Technology Group LLC
Joshua Thurston
P o Box 153
Troy AL 36081
Innovative Telecommunications Services
Rick Charlton
13444 Hilliard Jenkins Road
Loxley AL 36551
Integrated Communications Solutions Inc.
Darrell Reaves
7008 Champion Blvd
Birmingham AL 35242
Torchwood Labs, LLC dba PointClear Networks
CJ Ezell
PO Box 2123
Fairhope AL 36533
Trace Advisors
Mike Jones
unknown
Birmingham AL 35244
Tri-Solve
Craig Pearce
2002 McCain Pkwy
Pelham AL 35124
IS Technologies, Inc.
Tully Corbett
4900 Cahaba River Road
Vestavia AL 35243
Augury IT
Garett Moreau
Uknown
San Diego AL 92126
Abacus IT Solutions
Shawn Davis
2189 Parkway Lake Drive
Birmingham AL 35244
Beach IT LLC dba CMIT Solutions Virginia Beach Metro
Patrick Kelly

AL
Visual Solutions Inc.
Talbot Menear
3352 Spring Valley Ct.
Mountain Brook AL 35223
BNR Enterprises LLC
Bryan Jennings
unknown
Garden Grove AL 92843
James Clutts
James Clutts
81 Mayport Road
Guntersville AL 35976
Vulcan Telecom
Keith Brasher
1718 Molly Lane
Birmingham AL 35235
Agape Communications of GA, Inc.
Ralph Chacon
1720 Epps Bridge Parkway 108-240
Athens AL 30606
Jeremy Spain
Jeremy Spain
4002 Hanover Court
Tuscaloos AL 35406
Agility Technology Group, LLC
Greg Hardy
5336 Stadium Trace Pkwy Ste 214
Hoover AL 35244
Alasoft, Inc. dba Optiwave Communications
Mike Bozeman
PO Box 660
Helena AL 35080
John Miller
John Miller
5529 Double Oak Lane
Birmingham AL 35242
ALM Enterprises LLC
Louis Bell
1049 Eagle Valley Drive
Birmingham AL 35242
YelTek
Heath Williams
1618 Town Square SW
Cullman AL 35055
Zuriel Technology Group LLC
Gib Johnson
2133 Arbor Hill Parkway
Birmingham AL 35244
Ascension IT, LLC
Levon Parker
130 Inverness Plaza #242
Birmingham AL 35242
LDR Integrated Solutions
Robert Phillips

AL
Bacheler Technologies
Channing Allen
UNKNOWN
Montgomery AL 36116
BEK Networks, LLC
Doug Rabren
31443 Five Points Road
Dozier AL 36028
Marnoel Company LLC
Lorenzo Gonalez
130 Inverness Plaza, Suite 191
Birmingham AL 35242
BlackBelt Technologies
Deborah Works
130 Inverness Plaza
Birmingham AL 35242
BluWave Technologies LLC.
Steve Russell
130 Inverness Plaza
Birmingham AL 35242
CMIT - Greater Oakland County
Stuart Feravich

AL
MRK Technologies
Daryl Bunch

AL
CMIT Solutions of Rockville
Ty Nguyen

AL
Net Access Solutions LLC
Kemp Delo
P.O. Box 43144
Birmingham AL 35243
Netivity Inc.
David Scalf
8000 Madison Blvd. Suite D102-388
Madison AL 35758
Bruce Ealy Enterprises, Inc
Bruce Ealy
939 beacon parkway east
birmingham AL 35209
Business Telephones, Inc.
Lynn Ray
8733 Helena Road
Pelham AL 35124
BWS Technologies
Jeremy Jackson
P.O. Box 681212
Prattville AL 36068
Byte Size, Inc.
Jerry Feld
1722-H 28th Avenue South
Birmingham AL 35209
Novation Systems, LLC
Bob Nance
300 Clinton Ave W
Huntsville AL 35801
Certified Alarm
Russell Brooks
2904 Jackson Hwy
Sheffield AL 35660
Chuck Rutenberg, Inc. dba Bizforce Technologies
Randy Bell
800 Gallatin St SW
Huntsville AL 35801
One Connect LLC
eric banks
206 Sandyview Lane, Suite 100
Birmingham AL 35214
Cloud Technologies, Inc
Jeff Freeman
4898 Valleydale Road, Suite B3
Birmingham AL 35242
PC Doctor
Bob Barilla

AL
PMG Marketing LLC
Mark Guyther
2477 Valleydale Road, Suite A1
Birmingham AL 35244
Complete Technology Solutions LLC
Don Gragg
807 Church St
Moody AL 35004
RANDYBELL.NET LLC
RANDY BELL
unknown
huntsville AL 35801
Consult I.T. LLC
Daniel Owens
4690 Lipscomb St Ste 5D
Palm Bay AL 32905
Red Clay Technology Group, Inc.
Damon Porrill
500 Office Park Drive, Suite 220
Birmingham AL 35223
Ryan Pomonis
Ryan Pomonis
Williamsburg
New York AL 11206
Sagewood Group Inc.
Amy Cline
603 Seagaze Dr #266
Oceanside AL 92054
Danmark Communications LLC
Freddie McConnell
17532 Hwy 72
Rogersville AL 35652
Semoice Technology Inc
Nick McGhee
50 W Sunset Drive
Atmore AL 36502
Shaw Technology
Brad Shaw
3305 Malcolm Dr
Montgomery AL 36116
SIP Oasis, Inc.
Ron Shoe
3171 Green Valley Rd, Ste 705
Birmingham AL 35243
Diversified Computer Services, LLC
Dan Floyd
6013 E. Shirley Lane, Suite E
Montgomery AL 36117
Smart Networks Corporation Inc
Roger Carden
122 Noble Dr SE
Huntsville AL 35802
eFibernet, Inc
John Jones
1300 Meridian Street
Huntsville AL 35801
Stanley o Minner
Stan Minner
880 Montclair Road, Suite 400
Birmingham AL 35213
Eministration, LLC
Scott Lowery
PO Box 0749
Opelika AL 36803-0749
TailWinds Technologies
Daniel Herrera
3 Riverchase Office Plaza, Suite 108
Hoover AL 35244
Global Fiber & Data Solutions Inc.
Steve McDonald
135 Rothenberg Lane
Arab AL 35016
Teklinks, Inc.
Jay Helms
201 Summit Parkway
Birmingham AL 35209
Telarus
Bobby Fabris
70 Chelsea Village Ln
Chelsea AL 35043
Granade Inc.
John Granade
145 E Magnolia Ave Ste 206
Auburn AL 36830
TeleCom Solutions, Inc.
David Hendriks
1012 Way Thru The Woods
Decatur AL 35603
Hall Communications
Ed Hall
2809 Newby Road SW, Suite 128
Huntsville AL 35805
Hattervox Communications
Matt Simmons
1040 Baldwin Lane
Birmingham AL 35242
IGT Networks, INC
Jason Alidor
3995 Cottage Hill Rd Suite A
Mobile AL 36609
Infinity Intertech LLC dba CMIT of St Louis-Southwest
Nick LaRosa

AL
Innovations Technology Group, Inc.
Jason Cullins
8317 Crossland Loop
Montgomery AL 36117
V3 Technology
Tom VanVeckhoven
3900 Dave Ward Dr Suite 1900, PMB 286
Conway AR 72034
JMN Ventures. Inc.
John Neuman
53 Fontenay Circle
Little Rock AR 72223
Barnes Telecom
Chris Barnes
501 Napa Valley Drive #502
Little Rock AR 72211
BizTek Connection Inc.
Roger G Best
900 S. Shackleford Rd. Suite 100
Little Rock AR 72211
Move To The Cloud
Tim McEuen
1111 CR 118
Bono AR 72416
Outlaw Network Communications dba Patriot VOIP
Richard Allbritton
P. O. Box 902
Sheridan AR 72150
Garrett Communications, LLC
Ron Garrett
1010 NW J Street
Bentonville AR 72712
IK Network Solutions
Chris Gonzalez
P.O. Box 2140
Little Rock AR 72203
JML Communications Inc. dba Blue Fox Group
Mike Lindsey
1515 W University Dr # 104
Tempe AZ 85281
KCG2
Robb Karcsay
3219 E. Camelback Road, # 316
Phoenix AZ 85018
Malibu Communications LLC
Jeffrey Lobel
20783 N 83rd Ave, Ste 103
Peoria AZ 85382
Mile High Networks
Brandon Frett
unknown
Prescott AZ 86305
Nettune Communications LLC
Daniel Xavier Perez
PO BOX 52384
Mesa AZ 85208
No Limits Technical Consulting, LLC
Ken Nunez
8406 West Superior Avenue
Tolleson AZ 85353
NtegrateIT Advisors
Jay Steitz
7741 East Gray Road
Scottsdale AZ 85260
Spectrum Technologies, Inc. dbaComputer Troubleshooters Northwest Phoenix
Bruce Legendre
 9299 W Olive Ave #304
Peoria AZ 85345
Syncology Marketing
Guy Purdy
6659 E Stratford Dr
Prescott Valley AZ 86314
Team Mates International, Inc.
Maritza Greenwood
801 W. River Road
Tuscon AZ 85704
Telecom Advisors Group, Inc.
Phillip A. Sherman
67 S. Higley Ave, Suite 103-480
Higley AZ 85236
vCore
Chris Cocuzzo 
8501 N Scottsdale Rd
Scottsdale AZ 85253
Venditto Consulting
stacy venditto
881 yattahhey dr
lake havasu city AZ 86406
World Wide Financial Solutions LLC
Alyssa Flores
10869 N. Scottsdale Rd. #103-264
Scottsdale AZ 85254
Zoom Communications, LLC
Nick Mulholland
1515 West University Suite 104B
Tempe AZ 85281
Accede Networks LLC.
David Fitzgerald
11105 N. Rams Horn Trail
tuscon AZ 85713
Advanced Business Communications, Inc. dba DisruptiveTek
Michael Howard
1234 main
Phoenix AZ 85001
ATI-Arizona Telephone Installers Inc
George Delich
751 North Country Club Drive Suite 3
Mesa AZ 85201
Black Flag Consulting LLC.
Adam Roig
unknown
Tempe AZ 00000
ClearRing, LLC
Richard Guyton
unknown
Tempe AZ 85282
ClearView Communications LLC
Marcus Maloney
14978 W Windward Ave
Goodyear AZ 85395
Cloud Integration Southwest
Scott Willard
4526 N 31st Place
Phoenix AZ 85016
CloudNet Group
Fermin Perez
127 S Weber Dr.
Chandler AZ 85226
Copper State Communications
Jeannie Erli
1919 S. Country Club Road
Tucson AZ 85713
Craig Communications 
Robert Craig
102 Brown Street
Fort Huachuca AZ 85163
CRM Integration Systems, LLC
Jean Brule
7245 E. Joshua Tree Lane
Scottsdale AZ 85250
Edgemark Telecom Advisors
Michael Schmidt
10201 S. 51st Street 100
Phoenix AZ 85044
eSquared Communications
Jay Johnson

Tempe AZ
Flagstaff IT
Brian Kelleher
4 San Francisco St, Suite 4
Flagstaff AZ 86001
Frontier Technology dba MicroAge
Phil Tuckwiller
8160 S Hardy Dr
Tempe AZ 85284
GSW Telecom
Les Smith
8231 E. Ridgebrook Drive
Tucson AZ 85750
3 Friends Communications dba AOS Consulting
Dan Truong
P.O. Box 210686
Chula Vista CA 91921
4T Enterprises LLC.
Jill Plouffe
3138 Roosevelt St, Suite M
Carlsbad CA 92008
a tech telecom
Emanuel Miller
7630 Pine Tree Way
Salinas CA 93907
Accurate Telecom Inc
KC Jones
16108 Covello Street
Van Nuys CA 91406
Activated Communications Inc
jason meyers
1515 capitola road suite A
santa cruz CA 95062
Adam Morgan
Adam Morgan
9601 Rockpoint Dr.
Huntington Beach CA 92646
Adaptive Intelligence
Frank Briscoe
705 E Acacia Ave
Glendale CA 91205
Adigo Solutions LLC
Greg May
6150 Radcliffe Dr.
San Diego CA 92122
ADVANCE Consulting Solutions
Ilysse Kracow
364 Princeton Drive
Costa Mesa CA 92626
Advanced Information Technologies, Inc. (AIT)
Bob Abrahams
3723 Birch St. Ste. 23
Newport Beach CA 92660
Advanced Microcomputing Concepts, Inc.
Anthony Chiappetta
550 Cienega Ste. H
San Dimas CA 91773
Advantel, Inc.
Marie Jordan
2222 Trade Zone Blvd
San Jose CA 95130
Aerocom Inc.
Mike Smith
8941 Atlanta Ave. #347
Huntington Beach CA 92646
AGC
Morgan Spake
388 Market Street, Suite 854
San Francisco CA 95105
Alexzander Consulting, Inc
Luanne Zajicek
221 2nd Street
Huntington Beach CA 92648
Alliant Technology Group, Inc.
Dale Smith
205 N. Second Avenue
Arcadia CA 91006
Alpha Dynamica Inc. dba Service Radius
Michael Mendoza
2535 Kettner Blvd. Suite 2-C2
San Diego CA 92101
AMT Network Services
Mike Wong
1031 Franklin Street Suite 1105
San Francisco CA 94109
APG Solutions Inc
Gregorio Pulido
P.O. Box 2043
Upland CA 91785
Ariento
Chris Rose
10560 Santa Monica Blvd. #101
Los Angeles CA 90025
ARX Networks Corp
Ray Marmash
581 Foster City Blvd 210
Foster City CA 94404
Atel Communications, Inc.
Alex Robles
8447 Miramar Mall
San Diego CA 92121
Atlantis Utility Inc.
Alan Kosh
7334 Wolverine St.
Ventura CA 93003
Atlas IP LLC
Nick Prosser
3300 Irvine Ave. Suite 235
Newport Beach CA 92660
Bandwidth Options, Inc.
Kevin Cook
556 S. Fair Oaks Avenue Suite 101-349
Pasadena CA 91105
Bauer Business Solutions
Dave Bauer
5455 Bellingham Avenue Apt 5
Valley Village CA 91607
Benjamin B Hulet
Ben Hulet
301 South Shepherd St
Sonora CA 95370
Better Earth Technologies
Patrick Gould
11260 Donner Pass Rd. Ste. C1-551
Truckee CA 96161
BigBandwidth Inc.
Dwayne Knotts
13428 Maxella Ave 722
Marina del rey CA 90292
Bizfuzion
Brent Thompson
7797 N. 1st St. #4
Fresno CA 93720
BLOKWORX, Inc.
Robert Boles
350 Rhode Island Street Suite 240
San Francisco CA 94103
Blue Chip Computer Systems
Ron Herman
2554 Lincoln Blvd. #232
Venice CA 90291
BlueCloud Communications
Meir Singer
9109 Chesapeake Drive
San Diego CA 92123
Blytheco
Robert Newman
23161 Mill Creek Drive, Suite 200
Laguna Hills CA 92653
Bob Shupe
Bob Shupe
26632 Oak Trail Rd
Valley Center CA 92082
Brander Group Inc.
Jake Iskhakov
121 N. Clark Dr. Unit 2
Beverley Hills CA 90211
Brandon Triton, LLC
Brandon Triton
3699 Barnard Drive, suite 617
Oceanside CA 92056
C & B Telecom Inc.
Brett Curle
5350 Rosario Avenue
Atascadero CA 93422
Carrier Consultants
David Leach
P. O. Box 1273
Wrightwood CA 92397
Carrier Solutions
Terrill Curtis
Somewhere Lane
Orange CA 92105
CBC Solutions, Inc
Tim Topham
5333 Wellesley St
La Mesa CA 91942
CCT Technologies, Inc.
Cathy Souza
482 West San Carlos Street
San Jose CA 95110
Centarus Inc.
Dale Roberts
1485 Bayshore Blvd. Ste. 154
San Francisco CA 94124
Choice Telecom Solutions LLC.
Bryan West
6479 Sierra Lane
Dublin CA 94568
Cirro Networks
Aaron Lane
unknown
San Juan Capistrano CA 92675
Clarksys
Max Clark
50 W Hillcrest Dr.
Thousand Oaks CA 91360
Clear Skies IT Solution, LLC.
David Perdue
5178 Mowry Avenue #2140,
Fremont CA 94538
Cloud 1 Solutions, Inc.
Mike Wiechmann
120 Misty Ct.
Santa Cruz CA 95060
Cloud 9 Telcom Co.
Deborah Roberts
5156 Calenda Drive
Woodland Hills CA 91367
Cloud Concepts Corp
Shawn Jones
949 Stoneridge Way
San Marcos CA 92078
Cloudwirx
James Caulfield
413 Hillcrest Rd.
San Mateo CA 94402
CMIT Solutions of Newport Beach
Diaa Youssef
4000 Barranca Suite 250
Irvine CA 92604
CMIT Solutions of Pleasanton
Kevin Baker
5424 Sunol Blvd. #10, 265
Pleasanton CA 94566
CMIT Solutions of West LA
Digvijay Singh
10880 Wilshire Blvd #1101
Los Angeles CA 90024
Coastline Communications LLC
David Kuaea
716 N. Ventura Rd. #279
Oxnard CA 93030
Cobalt IT Inc
Barry Jeung
1511 S Claremont St
San Mateo CA 94402
CommAlliance
Janet Murray
360 East 1st Street, #512
Tustin CA 92780
Commercial Satellite Sales
Dave Saenz
1041 N. Pacific Center Dr
Anaheim CA 92705
Communications Solutions Network, Inc.
Tom Jennings
1234 Main St.
Encinitas CA 92024
CompareNConnect - Business
Joe Duffy
6920 Miramar Road, Suite 305-D
San Diego CA 92121
Computer Experts
Yasar Chaudhary
4620 Northgate Blvd, Suite 165
Sacramento CA 95384
Conferencing Advisors Inc
walter somsel
2415 san ramon valley blvd
san ramon CA 94583
Convergence Services, Inc.
Allen Osbon
2034 E. Lincoln Ave. Ste 270
Anaheim CA 92806
CUSTOMER FIRST COMMUNICATIONS
Matt Peters
5725 Sugar Pine Dr
Yorba Linda CA 92886
Customized Business Communications Solutions, LLC>
Kevin Longstreet
Home address 3538 Jasmine Ave
Los Angeles CA 90034
DATAMOB, LLC
Brian Clark
2411 Prospect Ave, Unit 209
Hermosa Beach CA 90254
Datatel 1
Stephen Murray
2901 W. Coast Highway, Suite 350
Newport Beach CA 92663
Datatel Solutions
Jeff Ponts
875 LAurel Drive
Roseville CA 95678
DDD Solutions
Deepak Sharma
26940 Hesperian Blvd
Hayward CA 94545
Deconfusion Consulting Corporation
Jeff Robbins
PO 6104
Moraga CA 94570
Desiree Garcia
Desiree Garcia
unknown
Canyon Country CA 91387
Dicar Networks
Jennifer Fagan
PO Box 1653
Morgan Hill CA 95037
Digital Future
Kevin Johnson
3525 Hyland Avenue Suite 150
Costa Mesa CA 92626
Digital Resources
Jack Badolian
1613 Walton St.
Oceanside CA 92058
Donald Goldrich
Donald Goldrich
26449 Dracaea Ave
Moreno Valley CA 92555
Dove Communications Inc.
Ofir Yungman
940 Washington Blvd
Los Angeles CA 90015
Dynamic Network Advisors - CA
Mike Sickle
120 Vantis Drive
Aliso Viejo CA 92656
DYNAMIK TELECOM NETWORKS
ARMANDO PARTIDA
7331 ALLENGROVE ST
Downey CA 90240
E55 Technologies, Inc
John Felts
509 Figueroa St.
Folsom CA 95630
Ensemble Service Providers, LLC
Ted C. Mesa
2950 Buskirk Avenue, Suite #300
Walnut Creek CA 94597
Evan Orin Ford. Flask dba Socal Broadband
Evan Flask
54-482 Southern Hills
La Quinta CA 92253
Everlon Corporation
Mathew Roncoli
231 Market Place, Suite 517
San Ramon CA 94583
Everlon Corporation
Mathew Roncoli
231 Market Place, Suite 517
San Ramon CA 94583
Evolution Technology Partners
Maria Phillips
162 S. Rancho Santa Fe Rd, Suite E70-209
Encinitas CA 92024
Facilities Dynamics, Inc.
David Boyanich
3030 LAWRENCE EXPY
Santa Clara CA 95051
Factum Est Consulting, LLC
Jose Dias
3245 University Ave #305
San Diego CA 92104
Farbod Yousehi/ Excel Media Services and POS
David You
3447 Peck Rd
El Monte CA 91731
FastBlue Communications Inc.
Eric Swanstrom
1900 Main Street Suite 300
Irvine CA 92614
Fine Telecommunications, Inc.
Randy Fine
2278 Newport Blvd
Costa Mesa CA 92627
Fisher Engineering iNC.
Bill Fisher
630 N Sepulveda Blvd Suite 9A-806
El Segundo CA 90245
FlashTek Digital, LLC
Michael McKinsey
406 Broadway #332F
Santa Monica CA 90401
Frank Martin Aguilar
Frank Aguilar
14591 Westfield Ave
Chino CA 91710
Fusion Technology Solutions LLC.
Scott Schulze
unknown
Healdsburg CA 95448
Gagik Khechoom
Gary Khechoom
1210 Idlewood Rd
Glendale CA 91202
Gary Freitag
Gary Freitag
7119 Navajo Rd, Apt.4306
San Diego CA 92119
Geeks of Telecom
Brian Schwab
6872 Avenida Rotella St
San Jose CA 95139
Geekserv Technologies
Oscar Cuevas
216 olive st
santa cruz CA 95060
Global Business Technologies, LLC.
Michael Kawamoto
2226 Lindale Avenue
Simi Valley CA 9306
Gracetel, Inc
Nestor Rangel
1000 S. FREMONT AVE., SUITE 10115, UNIT 49
ALHAMBRA CA 91803
Green Web Hosting
Candice Hamilton
8560 Sunset Blvd. #400
West Hollywood CA 90069
Greg Stevens
Greg Stevens
1104 Corporate Way
Sacramento CA 95831
HD Telecom
John Lu
255 S. Glendora Ave, #1168
Glendora CA 91740
Holmes Manson A & M E Service, Inc.
Philip Holmes
1048 Irvine Ave. #337
Newport Beach CA 92660
Howard Eigenberg dba Found Communications
Howard Eigenberg
23838 Pacific Coast Hwy #813
Malibu CA 90265
Hunt Communications
Al Hunt
27833 Avenue Hopkins, Unit 1A
Valencia CA 91355
I.T. Proactive
David DeFrancis
3420 Bristol Street, 6th Floor
Costa Mesa CA 92626
inBuilding Services Corporation
Joe Russell
4410 Eastgate Mall
San Diego CA 92121
Independent Technology Group
Kevin Barker
638 Lindero Canyon Road, Suite 390
Oak Park CA 91377
Infinium Communications
Patrick Wefers
3877 Shawn Way, Suite 155
Loomis CA 95650
Information High Technology Services
Michael Russell
50 Howell Lane
Corralitos CA 95076
Infraband LLC dba Agile Telco
JR
6873 Heath Ct.
Pleasanton CA 94588
Integrated Communications Solutions
Diane Cummings
511 Mission Ave.
San Rafael CA 94901
Interco Solutions
Blake McCall
1050 Fulton Ave #215
Sacramento CA 95825
ISN Global Enterprises, Inc.
Edgar W. Reece
250 W. 1st Street, Suite 316
Claremont CA 91711
IT Network Solutions Group
Quincy Hines
717 W Olympic Blvd #801
Los Angeles CA 90015
Ivision Ventures Inc.
Russ Barnett
1421 Warner Ave, Suite F
Tustin CA 92780
Ivy Growth Holdings LLC dba Trade Show Internet
Ian Framson
unknown
Los Angeles CA 91423
IWMBBN Inc. dba Morrison Telecom Management
Bob Morrison
463 Pennsfield Place, Suite 200
Thousand Oaks CA 91360
Jans Network
Jorge Nieto
429 W. 49th St.
Los Angeles CA 90037
Jay Demo Account
Jay Littleford
123 Main St
El Dorado Hills CA 95762
JBC Communications
Bryan E Clement
222 N Singingwood St #5
Orange CA 92869
Jewel City Computers, LLC
Robert Karsian
333
Los Angeles CA 34211
Jonathan Khorsandi
Jonathan Khorsandi
11706 Dorothy Street, #1
Los Angeles CA 90049
Josh Dart
Josh Dart
24586 Via Carlos
Laguna Niguel CA 92677
Kaidos Consulting Group
Wilson Nieves
1600 Main Street
Venice CA 90291
KEVIN'S MOBILE AND WEB DESIGN LLC
Kevin Gladney
2160 Thiel Ave.
McKinleyville CA 95519
Khaza mainuddin faisal
Khaza Faisal
1428 West 30th Street
Los Angeles CA 90007
Lam's Computer Research
Lynn Lam
1169 Kassel Terrace
Sunnyvale CA 94089
LaunchNet Inc
Garth Magnuson
837 Spotted Pony Ln.
Rocklin CA 95765
LBC Communications
Joseph Magharios
unknwon
Monrovia CA 91016
LCB Solutions Corp
Luis Chavez
PO Box 4075
Santa Fe Springs CA 900670
LH Communications
Lilia Hernandez
1913 Millis St
Montebello CA 90640-4411
LIMOTTA IT
Michael Limotta
320 ALISAL ROAD #101
SOLVANG CA 93463
Lomeli Communications
Anthony Lomeli
1287 Lakeport Lane
Corona CA 92881
Luis Ledezma Services Corp.
Luis Ledezma
Home Office: 8468 Variel Ave
Canoga Park CA 91304
Lunex Enterprise LLC
Desi Ortiz
2631 Marlberry Street
Santa Maria CA 93455
LYNC Networks
Wes Matsumoto
1 Vista Montana 2354
San Jose CA 95134
Lynk Control
Sergio Marchan
4760 Halsey Place
RIVERSIDE CA 92324
Mannassi IT Solutions
Graham Mannassi
22801 Ventura Blvd, Suite 201
Woodland Hills CA 91364
Marino Maronati
Marino Maronati
527 SHELDON STREET SUITE A
EL SEGUNDO CA
Mark Bishop
Mark Bishop
2385 Rancho Del Oro #58
Oceanside CA 92056
Market2Go, LLC
Paul Petro
2359 W Hedding St
San Jose CA 19522
Marvil CG LLC
Violet Vassileva
14335 Sherman Way
Van Nuys CA 91405
Memsmart
Mark Crockett
2010 El Camino Real, Suite 117
Santa Clara CA 95050
Mesh Telecom, LLC
Jason Johnson
5230 Clark Ave. Ste. 30
Lakewood CA 90712
Michael Chapman
Michael Chapman
.
. CA 92648
Mikodi America Inc.
Jerry Webber
8863 Greenback Lane #209
Orangevale CA 95662
Monterrey Enterprises
Dan Foster
2556 Wilde Avenue
Pleasanton CA 94566
Morgan Lane Partners
Michael Blackner
1901 Fairhaven Avenue
Santa Ana CA 92705
Muahz
Justin Hausler
687 Vernon St.
Oakland CA 94610
Nationwide Network Services, LLC
Roger L. Jones
363 CHANNEL HILL RD
AUBURN CA 95603
nearData, Inc
Sam Chilinguirian
4502 Dyer Street #103
La Crescenta CA 91214
Netexem
Matthew Ashrafi
15540 Rockfield Blvd, Suite C-203
Irvine CA 92618
Netstream Consulting Group, Inc.
James Harm
25422 Trabuco Rd 105-215
Lake Forest CA 92630
Network One Solutions Inc.
Michael Stevens
3920 Birch Street, Suite 14
Newport Beach CA 92660
Newtype Business
Daniel Ghebre
3050 Ulric Ct
San Diego CA 92111
Nextwave Solutions
Ki Song
1155 Morena Blvd
San Diego CA 92110
Northview Communications Inc
Jeff Ong
1738 Storrs Place
Pomona CA 91766
Novacoast
David Gilberts
1505 Chapala St
Santa Barbara CA 93101
Nuspective Solutions
Dave McMorrow
2843 Hopyard Road Suite 145
Pleasanton CA 94588
Office Jox
Jake Gleim
11835 Carmel Mountain Rd.
San Diego CA 92128
OnDemand, Inc.
Scott Van Essen
13681 Newport Ave STE 8-356
Tustin CA 92780
Panther Communications
David McCoy
5539 Liyview way
Elk Grove CA 95757
Philip Edwards Bizcom
Philip Edwards
1051 Via Chula Robles
Arroyo Grande CA 93420
Phone Guys Voice and Data Systems
Bob Yorke
17875 Metzler Lane
Huntington Beach CA 92647
Prince Optical and Wireless
Aeven Awraha
528 E. Main St.
El Cajon CA 92020
ProCom Plus
James Keating
6333 Pacific Ave, #543
Stockton CA 95207
Rasul Mazaheri
Rasul Mazaheri
14500 Van Nuys Blvd #4
Panorama City CA 91402
RCE IT Resource
Adam Sbeta
5001 Great America Parkway #103
Santa Clara CA 95054
RelationEdge, LLC
Chuck Beretz
1917 Palomar Oaks Way, Suite 310
Carlsbad CA 92008
Reliance Telecommunications
George Adranly
4334 Heyer Ave.
Castro Valley CA 94546
Rezcom
Amir Khajavi
950 E. Buckhill Rd.
Fresno CA 93720
Ringmor
Robert Pasha
unknown
Los Angeles CA 90001
Rock Solid Technology Solutions
Lee Morgan
1000 Business Center Circle
Thousand Oaks CA 91320
Rocket Telecom
Andrew Chung
2970 Ryan Road
Concord CA 94518
Rose Smith Consulting
Katelyn Smith
756 S.Spring St. #1303
Los Angeles CA 90014
Ruggiero Professional Services Corp
RJ Ruggiero
9021 Melrose Ave. #201
West Hollywood CA 90069
Saasy Solutions LLC
Korissa Singh
Home Office - 151 Calderon Ave, Apt 67
Mountain View CA 94041
SalesNet Solutions Inc
Darren Chamberlain
2352 Cobalt Lane
Brentwood CA 94513
Sarria Media LLC dba CheckupTech
Mark Sarria
7657 Winnetka Ave. Suite 268
Winnetka CA 91306
Sean Butland
Sean Butland
1321 Hampton Rd
San Marcos CA 92078
Securematics
Doug Ellingsworth
1135 Walsh Ave
Santa Clara CA 95050
Siptivate LLC
Jason Myers
1515 Capitola Rd. Ste. A
Santa Cruz CA 95062
Six Play LLC
Brad Hope
207 S. Sunshine Ave.
El Cajon CA 92020
SJO Consulting Group Inc.
Michael Merritt
1927 Barnes St.
Simi Valley CA 93063
SK Business Group Inc.
Sanjeeve Rao
17721 Norwalk Blvd. Ste. 31
Artesia CA 90701
SLOShell Enterprises LLC
Vic Zundell
225 Miramar Lane
Shell Beach CA 93449
SMART NETWORK COMMUNICATIONS INC.
JOHN MACKAY
4790 IRVINE BLVD.,STE 105-224
IRVINE CA 92620
smplsolutions
David Case
20503 Crescent Bay Dr
Lake Forest CA 92630
SoftTech Supply
Dennis Aguilar
Home Office: 3014 Chestnut Hill Drive
Sacramento CA 95826
Solo Commuinications
Sheila Solo
1220 Georgetown Ave.
San Leandro CA 94579
SolveForce
Kris Kane
18431 Piper Place
Yorba Linda CA 92886
SolveForce
JEANNE LEGARSKI
18431 PIPER PLACE
YORBA LINDA CA 92886
SolveForce.com LLC
Andrew Contreras
5046 Alterra Way
SACRAMENTO CA 95835
Song Voice Global, LLC
Scott Hecker
123 Main
Rancho Santa Fe CA 92014
Steel Wolf, Inc. dba Team Logic IT#60521
Mike Schwartz
9089 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, Suite 105
San Diego CA 92123
Stellar Connect
Mike Eaton
1318 Calle Pecos
Thousand Oaks CA 91360
Stepford Inc
Jim Fruuen
1160 Industrial Road Unit 9
San Carlos CA 94070
Steve A Sramek
Steve Sramek
1375 Lick Ave #329
San Jose CA 95110
Strategic Cloud Advisors LLC
Justin DeMarco
9121 Atlanta Avenue, Suite 826
Huntington Beach CA 92646
Strato Communications
Pete Carruth
10398 Rockingham Dr., STE 7
Sacramento CA 95827
Susan Eakle
Susan Eakle
18504 Beach Blvd
Huntington Beach CA 92648
SwitchPacket
Wan Moua
1483 Locust Ave
Clovis CA 93611
Symmetry Associates
Nancy Schwartz
24000 Alicia Parkway, Ste 17-261
Mission Viejo CA 92691
Symphusion, LLC
Mitchell Sodikoff
10573 W Pico Blvd #296
Los Angeles CA 90064
Synergize Biz LLC
James Parton
2700 Peninsula Road, 159
Oxnard CA 93035
TAG
Gus Sanchez
1910 S. Archibald Avenue
Ontario CA 91761
Tahquitz Rock Inc. dba CMIT Solutions of Inland North County
Kenneth W Hamilton
970 W Valley Pkwy #615
Escondido CA 92025
Talenge Technology Advisors
Joe Ruelas
2522 Calle Quebrada
San Diego CA 92139
Team Logic IT #60520
Arti Dutt
5850 Canoga Ave. 4th Floor
Woodland Hills CA 91367
Team Logic IT Torrance
Josh Mendel
357 Van Ness Way Ste. 208
Torrance CA 90501
Team One Solutions
Brandon Svec
14729 Catalina St
San Leandro CA 94577
TeamLogic
Mike Celayeta
26722 Plaza
Mission Viejo CA 92691
Teamlogic IT CA
Walter Edmondson
901 Campisi Way #370
Campbell CA 95008
Tech Installs Inc.
Jorge Martinez
17041 Bracewood Dr
Hacienda Heights CA 91745
Technology Advantage, LLC
Michael Diaz
1380 Garnet Ave #E454
San Diego CA 92109
Techs 24HRS
Valentina Buckovska
8251 La Palma Ave 239
Buena Park CA 90620
Tec-nique LLC
Lindsey Dillon
TBD
Irvine CA 91630
Tek Assure, Inc
Dale Funkhouser
303 Tomko Way
Placentia CA 92870
TeleCloud Network
Franklin Sgaraglino
2319 Alameda Ave 1G
Ventura CA 93003
Telecom Brokers
Nancy Ridge
1551 North Tustin Ave, Suite 960
Santa Ana CA 92705
TELECOM NETWORKS ADVISORS dba AireVoip, LLC
CAT FIRSTMAN
60602 SEPULVEDA BLVD
VAN NUYS CA 91411
Telecom Providers
Jack Baldwin
204 Paseo Bravo
Palm Desert CA 92211
Telecom Services
Vic Zundel
225 Miramar Lane
Shell Beach CA 93449
Telecom Worldwide
Ken Parkford
953 Whimbrel Court
Carlsbad CA 92011
TelecomZen
Michael Ahmadi
57 Town and Country Rd
Pomona CA 91766
Telemanagement Pro's, Inc.
Jim Pulver
419 Yale Ave, Suite 6
Claremont CA 91711
Telephony Plus
Paul Martineau
27762 Antonio Pkwy #L1-526
Ladera Ranch CA 92694
TeleSelect Partners
Todd McKiernan
2631 Riverside drive
Paso Robles CA 93446
TELMOVE
David Cook
420 Apollo Street, Suite E
Brea CA 92821
Terrapin Systems Inc.
Chris Becerra
355 Woodview Ave. Ste. 100
Morgan Hill CA 95037
The Kepra Trust dba KEP Partners
Ray Alustiza
8049 Nestle Ave
Reseda CA 91335
TIER 1 TECHNOLOGIES
Britton Wilkens
14 Sereno Court,
Sonoma CA 95476
Total Source Telecom, Inc.
Frank Untalan
177 Bovet Road Ste. 600
San Mateo CA 94402
Trent Systems, LLC
Paul Trent
PO Box 12946
Bakersfield CA 93389
Tustin Telemanagement Inc
Dan Baldwin
31500 Grape Street #3-307
Lake Elsinore CA 92532
UCaaS, Inc.
Medy Shahoveissi
1831 Selby Ave. #101
Los Angeles CA 90025
UChoose, LLC
Justin Neuburger
74326 Myrsine Avenue
Palm Desert CA 92260
Vantage PC Inc.
Ray Hakopian
6108 San Fernando Road
Glendale CA 91201
vCom Solutions
Karen Weller
12657 Alcosta Blvd, STE 418
San Ramon CA 94583
Virtual Grafitti
Steven Hersh
9979 Muirlands Blvd
Irvine CA 92618
VirtualPBX.com, Inc.
Lon Baker
111 N. Market Street, #1000
San Jose CA 95113
VIVID IP
Jim Comeaux
123 No Address
Orange County CA 91709
Vortex Drive LLC
Ray Rosas
5030 Discovery Point
Discovery Bay CA 94505
Vortex Drive LLC dba bandwidthBidder.com
Ray Rosas
5030 Discovery Point
Discovery Bay CA 94505
WaveStreet Managed Services
Riaz Danekari
2146 Esperanca Ave
Santa Clara CA 95054
Westel Communications
Mike Jones
580 Manzanita Ave # 11
Chico CA 95926
WG Technology Consulting, LLC
Wayne Guthrie
8071 Palm View Lane
Riverside CA 92508
Xtelesis Corporation
Brea Hronek
800 Airport Blvd
Burlingame CA 94010
Zachary Gostlin
Zachary Gostlin
248 3RD ST.
Oakland CA
Innovative Business Solutions
Mike Trede
333 Perry Street 207
Castle Rock CO 80104
In-Site Telecom Inc
Steven Adelman
2734 South Braun Way
Lakewood CO 80228
Integrity Telecom, LLC
David Sala
909 Lonesome Road
Colorado Springs CO 80904
James Consulting
DJ James
1234 temp
Canon CO 84111
JComm Group, LLC
Dave Shaw
7851 S Elati St · STE 200
Littleton CO 80120
LeafTech Consulting, LLC.
LeafTech
17085 Golden Poppy Lane
Parker CO 80134
Microtech-Tel DBA Newcloud
Charlie Cox
160 Inverness Drive West, Suite 100
Englewood CO 80112
Mile High Global Communications LLC.
Kenny Crawford
unknown
Castle Rock CO 80104
Nichols Consulting, Inc.
James Nichols
301 Sunshine Parkway
Golden CO 80403
OpenSky Networks
Angela Chavez
11293 Osage Circle
Westminster CO 80234
Pantera Technology
Marcus Allen
88 Inverness Cir E, Suite K102
Englewood CO 80112
Performance Networks
Shawn Nus
7907 S Dover St
Littleton CO 80128
Pur-Tel LLC
Steve Hansen
205 Ken Pratt Blvd suite 120
Longmont CO 80501
RAN Telecom Consulting
Russell Novak
746 Monaco Pkwy
Denver CO 80220
Rush Security and Alarm LLC
Stanley Kelley
7405 Chancellor Drive
Colorado Springs CO 80920
ServiceSpy.com
Matthew Able
5284 E. 130th Circle
Thornton CO 80241
Silverback Consulting LLC
Ralf Schwoerer
140 West 29th Street # 341
Pueblo CO 81008
Simple Networks, LLC
Kelly Burk
1830 Winnebago Drive
Colorado Springs CO 80915
SLR2 Resources LLC
Steve Renne
unknown
Aurora CO 80016
Strategic Technology Consultants, Inc.
Tom Hathoot
11698 Huron Street 108
Northglenn CO 80234
Taylor Consulting Group.LLC
Eryn taylor
1234 temp
castle rock CO 80108
TeamLogic IT of Colorado Springs
Mark Kelly
3204 North academy Blvd, Suite 230
COLORADO SPRINGS CO 80917
Tech-Lev
Donald Kark
476 Fox Hunt Circle
Highlands Ranch CO 80126
TekEfficient
Patrick Etheridge
5300 DTC Parkway #255
Greenwood Village CO 80111
Telecom Buyer
Brenda Roy
1873 Baguette Drive
Castle Rock CO 80108
Telecom Optimizer dba Telecom Buyer
Steve Roy
1873 Baguette Drive
Castle Rock CO 80108
TelecomBuyer.us
Peter Friborg
1873 Baguette Dr
Castle Rock CO 80108
Teryx, Inc.
Tobias Tonelli
1615 California St Ste 414
Denver CO 80202
TLH Consulting, Inc.
Todd Herbic
11698 Huron St. #108
Northglenn CO 80234
Virsage
Clint Haynes
2569 Park Lane Suite 100
Lafayette CO 80026
West Tech Communications
Patrick J. Galvin
1110 Elkton Drive
Colorado Springs CO 80907
Zuni Telesales
Trevor Pettennude
1215 Delaware street
Denver CO 80204
1 Elevation DBA MODMC Modern Mission Critical
Michael Hollander
9227 E. Lincoln Ave. #200-409
Lone Tree CO 80124
Active Group Computing
Michael Crane
7330 Eagle Rock Dr.
Littleton CO 80125
Advocate Telecom, Inc.
Greg Baustert
38844 County Road 31
Eaton CO 80615
ADVODA LLC
Hilary Fox
7375 E Orchard Rd #200
Greenwood Villag CO 80111
Aim High Inc
Karen Hamm
1836 Lone Pine Drive
Golden CO 84070
All Copy Products Inc.
Mike Gilly
373 Inverness Parkway Suite 206
Englewood CO 80112
Altius Networks
Bryan Dillon
1234 Temp
Denver CO 84123
Amazing7 LLC
Matthew Morley
20150 Silverhorn Lane
Monument CO 80132
Bell Technology Consulting Group
BellTCG Billing
9249 S. Broadway #200-191
Highlands Ranch CO 80129
Bross Group
Chris McCracken
12600 West Colfax Ave suite C480
Lakewood CO 80215
Chivoda
Pleasant Little
909 Vetch Cir
Lafayette CO 80026
Cirrus Cloud Systems
Tera Crayne
12414 Blue Terrace Way
Castle Pines CO 80108
CLEC Management
Frank Tricamo
7061 S University Blvd Suite 200
Centennial CO 80122
CLOUDBACKERS
Duane Button
10182 Prestwick Trail
Lone Tree CO 80124
Cloudnexion
Jake Cummins
8101 Shaffer Parkway, Unit 108
Littleton CO 80127
CMIT Solutions of Boulder
Susan Bateman
2770 Arapahoe Road #132-209
Lafayette CO 80026
CMIT Solutions of Denver Tech Center
Jackie Burhans
5994 S. Holly Street #160
Greenwood Village CO 80111
Consolidated Business Systems, Inc.
Doug Hulme
11757 W Ken Caryl Ave F174
Littleton CO 80127
Direct Solutions Group
John Christoffersen
PO Box 1417
Golden CO 80402
Elevation Business Solutions
Adam Johnson
5101 South Rion Grande Unit 1213
Littleton CO 80120
Fig Leaf Telecom LLC
Kelly Hartshorn
2045 Hudson Street
Denver CO 80207
Global BPO LLC.
Doug Lacy
1023 Neon Forest Circle
Longmont CO 80504
Global Communications Group, Inc.
Back Office
10333 E Dry Creek Rd | Suite 430
Englewood CO 80112
Gregory Petrie
Gregory Petrie
10480 W 85th Pl
Arvada CO 80005
Incaption, Inc.
Bret Jackson
200 S Wilcox St. #403
Castle Rock CO 80104
United Technology LLC
Patricia Van de Bovenkamp
1 Bishop Lane
Madison CT 06437
Blackstar Management Company
Kelly Goddard
125 Elm Street, Suite 3
New Canaan CT 06840
Connect Partners, Inc.
Bob Thomas
338 Commerce Drive, 2nd Floor
Fairfield CT 06825
Connecticut Technology Services LLC dba TeamLogic IT of Veron
Sandeep Kaushal
428 Hartford Turnpike, Suite 107
Vernon CT 06066
DST Communications
Pradeep Banerjee
9 Walmsley Road
Darien CT 06820
Financial Freedom Creator
Brian Klock
46 Leverich Drive
East Hartford CT 06108
Founders Technology Group, LLC
Evan Mandel
963 Queen St, Suite F
Southington CT 06489
Genie Innovations LLC
George Taylor Jr
93 Farmstead Lane
Windsor CT 06095
Impact Business Technology Corp
Neil Holme
10 Turnberry Lane
Sandy Hook CT 06482
JAZE
Mike Tracey
PO Box 61
East Glasonbury CT 06025
Landmark Communications Group
Andrew Long
60 Waterbury Road Suite B
Prospect CT 06712
Long Telecommunication Consultants LLC
Andy Long
15 Farmwood Drive
Prospect CT 06712
Lynch Communications
James Lynch
7 Camelot Dr
Norwalk CT 06850
Mygrotel
Tom Buckle
42 Lake Avenue Ext Suite 132
Danbury CT 06811
New Market Technologies
Roland Newmark
18 White Oak Road
Trumbull CT 06611
NewTel Networks
Miguel Torres
111 glenbrook ave.
Hamden CT 06514
Stratatech Group LLC
Tim Renz
92 Wall St.
Norwalk CT 06850
Technology on the Move LLC dba CMIT Solutions of Stamford
Linda Kuppersmith
1177 High Ridge Road
Stamford CT 06905
Telefex
Michael Hristov
611 Odgen St
Bridgeport CT 06608
Tiger IP
Linda Walker
332 Todd Rd.
Wolcott CT 06716
Advanced Networking, Inc.
Lori Raphael
1316 Philadelphia Pike
Wilmington DE 19809
Delaware Micro-Computer
Alex Farling
1155 E. Lebanon Road
Dover DE 19901
DMB Technologies
Marcus McMahan
490 N. DuPont Highway
Dover DE 19901
Jim Green Enterprises
Jim Green
239 S. Landing Dr
Milford DE 19963
Martel Inc
Mark Carlson
4608 N DuPont Hwy., Ste 1
Dover DE 19901
Scisbo LLC
Susan White
1000 N. West Street STE 1200
Wilmington DE 19801
Telepathy Networks LLC
Jason Silvis
315 Albacore Drive
Frederica DE 19946
Contactvoice
Jose M. Santana
Calle Alberto Larancuent # 7, Cond. Denisse, Suite 301, Ens. Naco,
Santo Domingo DO xxxxx
The Phone Line, Inc.
Gary Parker
603 Rye Rd. E.
Bradenton FL 34212
The VAR Advisor
Jack Knocke
2809 Oceanview Court
Fernandina Beach FL 32034
inRsite LLC
Mital Patel
1463 Oakfield Drive, Suite 104
Brandon FL 33511
TieTechnology
Don Anderson
4532 W Kennedy Blvd, #182
Tampa FL 33609
Tinian Systems, LLC DBA Tinian Communciations
Jonathan Greenwald
3370 NE 190th Street Suite 1005
Aventura FL 33180
Top Notch Communications Group LLC
Holly Harken
5810 NE 20th Terrace
Fort Lauderdale FL 33308
Total Business Systems, Inc.
Michael Stern
5220 Shad Road, Suite 204-A
Jacksonville FL 32257
Total Technical Care, LLC
Robert St. Germain
600 W. Prospect Rd Suite 2G
Oakland Park FL 33309
Interactive Services Network Inc.
damian chmielewski
1035 ne 125th street 300
north miami FL 33161
Interface Technologies
Brian Helmke
3333 South Congress Ave. Suite 200
Delray Beach FL 33445
Internex Group LLC
Matt Walker
8529 Dufferin Lane
Orlando FL 32832
Tricotech
Sergio Bandera
8270 SW 27 Terrace
Miami FL 33155
ion247, LLC
Scott Anderton
1411 Edgewater Drive, Suite 203
Orlando FL 32804
TriMobile Direct
Brian Levine
18201 Collins Avenue, Unit 4002
Sunny Isles FL 33260
IP OCEANBLUE
Ron Newton
2881 Oakland Park Blvd
Ft. Lauderdale FL 33306
IPC
Jeff Andrews
822 A1A North, Suite 310
Jacksonville FL 32082
TWS Broadband Inc
Bryan Smith
526 Dorothy Ave
Daytona Beach FL 32117
Iron-Shield Network Solutions, LLC
Gary Gotwalt
121 S. ORANGE AVENUE STE 1505
Orlando FL 32801
Island Technology Networks, Inc. dba Auditmacs
Daniel Beaty
1301 Riverplace Blvd, Suite 2529
Jacksonville FL 32207
Utmost Energy Partners LLC dba Erigg
Rodney Rigg
927 Euclid Avenue, Suite #4
Miami Beach FL 33139
Telecom Business Direct
Alex Woody
201A Ansin Blvd
Hallandale Beach FL 33009
Isom Consultant Group LLC
Sebastian Isom
6344 Lambert Lane
New Port Richey FL 34652
Vann Data Services Inc
Todd Huffstickler
1801 Dunn Avenue
Daytona Beach FL 32114
IT Ingenuity
Simon Aub
75 N Woodward Ave #88840
Tallahassee FL 32313
Accelerated Technologies & Services
Joe Russo
312 S. Old Dixie Hwy
Jupiter FL 33458
iTait LLC dba Luna Computing Associates
Tait Wilson
5004 E. Fowler Avenue #246
Tampa FL 33617
Veytec Inc
Floyd Henson
2418 Silver Star Rd
Orlando FL 32804
ITD Solutions
Greg Hancock
611 S. Harrison Ave, Suite 223
Clearwater FL 33756
Viodel Communication Solutions
John Nixon
310 E. Palmetto Park Rd - Suite 2
Boca Raton FL 33432
ACR Solutions, LLC
Dan Hatoum
2199 Arnold Palmer Drive
Titusville FL 32796
i-Tech Support, Inc.
Daniel Stockman
2711 Rew Circle
Ocoee FL 34761
Active PBX
Gianni D'Alerta
1444 Biscayne Blvd Suite 313
Miami FL 33132
VocalPoint Consulting
Derek Roush
12472 Lake Underhill Road, Suite 273
Orlando FL 32828
JA Communications Group, Inc.
Jon Arnold
768 Atlantic
Satellite Beach FL 32937
Voice Over Communications
Alex Earnhardt
4517 Stone Hedge Drive
Orlando FL 32817
Advanced Communciations LLC
Patrick Brangan
405 S Dale Mabry Hwy suite 325
Tampa FL 33609
Voip International
Earl Rusnak
449 W. Silver Star Road #757
Ocoee FL 34761
Advanced Communication Solutions
Steve Battista
735 Primera Blvd, Suite 110
Lake Mary FL 32746
VOXVAR LLC
Richard Stickney
2161 E. County Road 540A, #166
Lakeland FL 33813
Advanced Micro Resource LLC
Alex Rothman
133 NE 2nd Ave Unit 3515
Miami FL 33132
Janhost
Jean Filone
P.O. Box 5881
Ft. Lauderdale FL 33310
VRT Inc.
David Anderson
6278 NW 23rd Road
Boca Raton FL 33434
Wanlogix
Casey Scott
17274 Boca Club Blvd UNit 2308
Boca Raton FL 33487
Web Internet Telecoms LLC
John Maldonado
6303 Blue Lagoon Drive, Suite 400
Miami FL 33126
Joeanne Thomas Joseph
Joeanne Thomas Joseph
3108 6th Street W
Lehigh Acres FL 33971
Westshore Technologies
Jason Lang
600 N Willow Avenue, 2nd Floor
Tampa FL 33606
All Green Solutions, LLC
Kent Chi
9745 Landowne Court
Orlando FL 32817
Joey Bell Inc.
Joseph Bell
301 Yamato Road #1240
Boca Raton FL 33487
alltekservices
Tom Bowles
2810 Parkway St, Suite 1
Lakeland FL 33811
John N. Peele
John Peele
1177 Louisiana Avenue, Suite 201
Winter Park FL 32789
Xpedeus
David Littrell
222 Bryan Road
Brandon FL 33511
Jon Arnold
Jon Arnold
981 E Eau Gallie Blvd, Suite E112
Satellite Beach FL 32937
Y2K Service, Inc. DBA Next Horizon
Harry Ellis
915 West 1st Street
Sanford FL 32771
Alpha Omega Telecom, Inc.
Jay Adams
14921 Lejuene Lane
Tampa FL 33613
Your Phone Co
Jeff Flam
3361 SW 175 Ave
Miramar FL 33029
JRHM Technologies, LLC dba TeamLogic Fort Myers
Bob Roloff
10471 Six Mile Cypress Pkwy, Suite 405
Fort Myers FL 33966
Zeus Communications South LLC
Elaine Blodgett
5642 Country Lakes Drive
Sarasota FL 34243
Kapp Communications, Inc.
Brad Kapp
844 Hillary Court
Longwood FL 32750
ZuSo LLC dba Team LogicIT St. Petersburg #60919
Don Zurbrick
463 30th Street N
St. Petersburg FL 33713
Apex Managed Services LLC
Dale Bork
P.O. Box 690188
Orlando FL 32869
KDG Consulting Inc.
Rick Underwood
23056 NE 110th Ave.
Fort McCoy FL 32134
Appkey Cloud
Brent Allen
12673 81st Terrace
Seminole FL 33776
Kelcom Group LLC
Matthew Kelley
520 SW 12th Street
Fort Lauderdale FL 33315
Kelley Contracting, LLC dba NAC Communication
Sheila Kelley
P. O. Box 28463
Panama City FL 32408
Ascension Global Technology LLC
Delta Munoz
5705 S Bernie Street
Tampa FL 33611
Asolomon's Group
Margaret Charles
6660 Margate Blvd
Margate FL 33063
L Seven Networks
Matthew Miclette
49 N Federal Hwy,suite 223
Pompano Beach FL 33062
Associated Telephone Technicians, Inc
Guillermo Sorzano
9921 SW 198 Street
Cutler Bay FL 33157
L&L Consultants
Frank Janusas
14026 Spruce Creek LN
Orlando FL 32828
AstraQom
Jonathan Sowah
6538 Collins Ave. Unit 451
Miami Beach FL 33141
LAN IT Solutions, LLC
Matan Lan
322 E. Central Blvd, Unit 515
Orlando FL 32801
Ava Communications
Amy Marie Large
P.O Box 25937
Tampa FL 33622
LHP Technology, LLC
Derek Pietruszewski
547 Tree Shore Drive
Orlando FL 32825
Bandwidth Quick Quote
Suzie Kozz
318 US 1
Juno Beach FL 33477
Link Up Technologies Inc
Manny Aguiar
7501 Wiles Road, Suite 102A
Coral Springs FL 33067
Bandwidthllc.com
Leslie Singletary
222 Lakeview Ave #160-281
West palm Beach FL 33401
LM Logic, LLC dba Teamlogicit60917
Isaac Poznanski
20855 NE 16th Avenue, Suite C-27
Miami FL 33179
Barbara Anne Brecker AKA K Legends Telecommunications Solutions
Barbara Brecker
640 N Clematis St, P.O. Box 2361
West Palm Beach FL 33401
Local Telephony Consultants
Michael Taylor
1250 sabal gardens dr
North Fort Myers FL 33903
Barham Technologies
Micah Barham
7234 A Dogwood Ter Drive
Pensacola FL 32504
Losangelest1.com
Jon Conner
8301 Citrus Chase Drive
Orlando FL 32836
Bayshore Interactive
Tommy Orndorf
20 N. Orange Avenue, Suite 807
Orlando FL 32801
Lotus Management Services, Inc.
Maria Partridge
6900 Tavistock Lakes Blvd Suite 400
Orlando FL 32827
Bennett Telecom Inc.
Jim Bennett
5404 Glenmore Drive
Lakeland FL 33813
Magna Solutionz
Alvin Garcia
23110 State Road 54, #143
Lutz FL 33549
Major Choice Communications Inc.
Frankie Green
3405 Pinewalk Dr. N. 102
Margate FL 33063
Big Fish Voice LLC
Randy Newby
3300 26th St W
Bradenton FL 34205
BizComm of Central Florida, LLC
Mike Barnwell
248 Country Landing Blvd
Apopka FL 32703
McCall Technology Group Inc.
Dan McCall
238 NE 13th St
Ocala FL 34475
Mellen Infotech
Len Farias
1879 Sun Gazer Drive
Rockledge FL 32955
Blaine and Associates,Inc
Patrick Blaine
11169 NW 39th St. #106
Sunrise FL 33351
BLC Consulting, Inc
Keith Wheeler
986 Lake Charm Dr.
Oviedo FL 32765
Blue Bell Communications Inc.
Cecilia Buckley
7816 Lake Seminole Road
Sneads FL 32460
Blue Communications
Lisa Thompson
15970 W State Road 84, Ste 208
Weston FL 33326
Methinks LLC dba Pute Veterinary IT Service
Mike Beaulieu
301 W Platt Street
Tampa FL 33610
Miguel Perez
Miguel Perez
16720 SW 294th Street
Homestead FL 33030
BlueStream Consulting
Jason Smith
4327 S. Hwy 27, Suite 162
Clermont FL 34711
Bob Knoerzer
Bob Knoerzer
1579 Wescott Loop
Winter Springs FL 32708
Monster Innovations, LLC
Joshua Goodman
565 Noremac Ave
Deltona FL 32738
Bottom Line Improvement Services, LLC
Gregg Warmbier
7902 Ashley Circle
University Park FL 34201
MP Office Enterprise bda Solution Business
Milton Portillo
925 S Military Trail D-7
West Palm Beach FL 33415
Brindol
Brian Sallee
13801 Walsingham Road A114
Largo FL 33774
National Datacom LLC
John Clayton
7706 E 25th Avenue
Tampa FL 33619
Brunache LLC dba ATS Telecom
Alex Brunache
510 Marvin C Zanders Ave
Apopka FL 32703
Network 1 Services
Terry Janocko
50 Club House Drive East
Freeport FL 32439
Business Communications Group LLC
Melissa Hyche
P.O. Box 6331
Miramar Beach FL 32550
Network Carrier Solutions
David Blake
2929 East Commercial Boulevard 208
Fort Lauderdale FL 33308
Network Connectivity Solutions Inc.
Alexies Escotto
603 Messina Way
Kissimmee FL 34758
Business Network Designs
Rolando Herrera
7900 Oak Lane Blvd, Suite 400
Miami Lakes FL 33016
Networking Negotiators, Inc
Steven Paratore
673 Waterscape Way
Orlando FL 32828
Neustar Mobile Marketing LLC
Kathy Matney
557 Pinellas Bayway South
Tierra Verde FL 33715
New Voice Telecom
Maria Rios
803 Sweetbriar Road
Orlando FL 32086
Caperion Computing Solutions
Jon Burford
639 E. Ocean Ave, Suite 306
Boynton Beach FL 33435
Nexgen ITC
Maurice Massey
13506 Summerport Village Pkwy
Windermere FL 34786
Carol Bertrand
Carol Bertrand
130 Lisa Loop
Winter Springs FL 32708
Nexogy Inc.
Nexogy
2121 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Suite 200
Coral Gables FL 33134
NextWave Systems, LLC
Sergio Moises
1840 Linton Lake Drive Apt A
Delray Beach FL 33445
Carrier Consulting Group, LLC
Brian Moline
PO Box 656
Eaton Park FL 33840
nQuery Solutions
Emilio Diaz
141 Sevilla Avenue, Suite B
Coral Gables FL 33134
NSC Works
Steve Rexroad
9424 Baymeadows Road, Suite 250
Jacksonville FL 32256
Channel-Tel communications
Roger Clark
5508 Turtle Crossing Loop
Tampa FL 33625
NTSC Enterprises Inc.
Terry Johnson
5045 NW 83rd Lane
Coral Springs FL 33067
Nuway Communications
Gonzalez Luis
7950 NW 53rd Street 337
Miami FL 33166
OfficeByte, LLC
Paul Daigle
109 Live Oak Blvd, Suite 180548
Casselberry FL 32707
CJS Communications
Matt Slaven
125 W. Ohio Avenue
Orange City FL 32763
Clear Communication
Brett Fischer
762 Killarney Court
Merritt Island FL 32953
One Zero-Consolidated IT
Juan Romero
2414 Northwest 108 Terrace
Sunrise FL 33322
Orange Fiber
Mike Sonognini
111 Cresthaven Place
St. Johns FL 32259
CloudPlus
Tony Francisco
13575 58th St North Ste 159
Clearwater FL 33760
CloudPlus
Tony Francisco
1234 Main St
Tampa FL 33032
Paragon IT Group Inc
Chuck Mickler
3545 St. Johns Bluff 181
Jacksonville FL 32224
CMIT Solutions of Central Orlando
Dana Paucek
7512 Dr Phillips Blvd #50-926
Orlando FL 32819
CMIT SOLUTIONS OF HOLLYWOOD
BARBARA VAIGAUSKAITE
134 SOUTH DIXIE HWY STE 219
Hallandale Beach FL 33009
Polaris Technology LLC
Drew Hackworth
4414 Northampton Dr
New Port Richey FL 34653
CMIT Solutions of Jacksonville
Dom Sanfilippo
4600 Touchton Road, Suite 1150
Jacksonville FL 32246
Preferred Communications Group
Jennifer Kohler
5176 SW Bimini Circle South
Palm City FL 34990
Prefil TEc Corp dba Public Telephone Company of America
Darrell Lopez
10151 University Blvd
Orlando FL 32817
Presidium Network Services, LLC
Jeff Stevens
624 MidFlorida Drive
Lakeland FL 33813
CMIT Solutions of Tampa-Temple Terrace
Jared Knisley
7320 East Fletcher Ave, 1st floor
Tampa FL 33637
Price Communications Consultants
Mark Price
1440 Coral Ridge Drive, #163
Coral Springs FL 33071
ProComm Solutions, LLC
Amy Cobb
1812 Tennesse Avenue, Suite A
Lynn Haven FL 32444
Coastal Communications
Scott Lassiter
28 Merri Way
Santa Rosa Beach FL 32459
ProMedical IT Corp.
Daniel Livschutz
233 South Federal Highway Suite 713
Boca Raton FL 33432
Comlink Total Solutions Corp
Matthew Santini
11667 Eros Rd
Lehigh Acres FL 33971
Qology Direct
Chris Amato
5297 W. Copans Road
Margate FL 33063
Commex Consultants, LLC. dba Global Mission Telecom
James J Miller, Jr
2052 Hampton Rd
Wauchula FL 33873
Communication Business Services, Inc.
Jack Castaneda
1000 Island Blvd #2103
Aventura FL 33160
Quarterdeck Partners LLC
EJ Liggieri
9425 Blind Pass Road, Suite 1207
St. Pete Beach FL 33706
R V Communications Inc
Yvonne Ugarte Simmons
2555 N Courtenay Pkwy, Unit 29
Merritt Island FL 32953
Community Business Solutions, LLC
Larry Davis
3610 Grand Forks Drive
Land O'Lakes FL 34639
Contempo Communication
Hector Narvaez
200 Majors Lane, Suite D
Kissimmee FL 34743
ConvergCom
Zach O'Bryan
1900 Boothe Circle #104
Longwood FL 32750
Reliant IT
David Sotolongo
90 Almeria Avenue
Coral Gables FL 33134
Residual Networks
Emilio Montero
PO Box 2794
Lakeland FL 33806
RSA TELECOM
Kent Wright
1120 E Kennedy Blvd Unit 418
Tampa FL 33602
Covoda Communications, Inc.
Gustavo Mora
1005 W. Indiantown Road, Suite 201
Jupiter FL 33458
Cybercreed Consulting
Jerry Hutcheson
2887 Hazel Grove Lane
Oviewo FL 32766
DataCorps Technology Solutions, Inc.
Angel Rojas
235 W. Brandon Blvd #299
Brandon FL 33511
David Walker Telecom
David Walker
16022 County Road 39 South
Lithia Fl 33547
David Weisberg
David Weisberg
203 SW 3rd St
Pompano Beach FL 33060
DCP Services, Inc
Ernie Senatore
13677 14th Place N
Loxahatchee FL 33470
Defenced, Inc.
Michael Anderson
14286 Beach Blvd, Suite 19-339
Jacksonville FL 32250
Simplified Technologies LLC
Darius Joseph
P.O. Box 61559
Fort Myers FL 33906
Simplified Voice & Data Services
John Slattery
1455 SE 5 Place
Deerfield Beach FL 33441
Site Ready LLC
Phil Rosatone
4301 Anchor Plaza Parkway Suite 140
Tampa FL 33634
SiteReady Consulting
Tom Potts
4301 Anchor Plaza Parkway, Suite 140
Tampa FL 33634
Downtown Telecom Group
Vin Tizio
15 Paradise Plaza, Unit 352
Sarasota FL 34239
Skybox Technologies
Michael Ladewski
1307 Green Forest Court
Winter Garden FL 34787
Dunco Enterprises, Inc dba Computer Point
Steven Dunlap
4800 Spring Park Road Ste 7
Jacksonville FL 32207
Dvine360
Eve Williams
6810 N State Road 7
Coconut Creek FL 33073
Dynamic Packet Corporation dba Fast PBX
David Delgado
6303 Blue Lagoon Drive, Suite 400
Miami FL 33126
EASI Computers, Inc.
Craig Thompson
1602 Alton Road #561
Miami Beach FL 33139
South Florida Real Estate Tax Reduction LLC
David Sussman
23356 Mirabella Circle S.
Boca Raton FL 33433
Eldora Partners Inc.
Mike Gallagher
881 Via Lugano
Winter Park FL 32789
Elizabeth Soto
Elizabeth Soto
3591 S Federal Hwy Apt C
Boynton Beach FL 33435
SRT Business Corporation, Inc.
Leslie Thomas
16380 SW 272 St
Miami FL 33031
Embraced Solutions, Inc
Abdiel A Remon
4700 Sheridan ST. Suite J
Hollywood FL 33021
Empcore Financial Inc
Jose Molina
7 Largo Way
Boynton Beach FL 33426
Empire Computing & Consulting, Inc.
David Campos Jr
120 North Frederick Avenue
Daytona Beach FL 32114
Stream Telecom
Kareem Sallam
382 NE 191st St, 382
Miami FL 33179
Enterprise Integration
Eric Fromm
7601 Centurion Parkway
Jacksonville FL 32256
FEITO IT & AV SYSTEMS INTEGRATION
FRANK FEITO
18495 S DIXIE HWY #303
Miami FL 33157
Fluxx Communications
Steven Lewis
231 SW 116th Avenue Suite 201
Pembroke Pines FL 33025
Forrsite LLC
Leon a'Becket Jr
221 Circle Dr
Maitland FL 32751
Tamar Richards
Tamar Richards
6703 NW 21st Court
Tarmac FL 33321
Fry and Associates Inc dba Lines of Communication
Yvonne M Fry
PO Box 3881
Plant City FL 33564
G3 Networks LLC
Chris Barton
12350 NW 39th St
Coral Springs FL 33065
Gamma Communication Solutions, Inc
Chris Groudas
26596 Ernest Lee Road
Brooksville FL 34602
Garner IT Consulting, Inc.
Randall Garner
1330 Harrison Ave
Panama City FL 32401
TeamLogic Jacksonville
Bruce Eichman
4040 Woodcock Drive
Jacksonville FL 32207
Tech Hero, Inc.
John Ricketts
200 E. Robinson St, Suite 245
Orlando FL 32801
Tech TY
Sandy Masin
640 Longmeadow Circle
Longwood FL 32779
Get Real IT
BRANDON SMITH
3109 Grand Ave Suite 508
MIAMI FL 33133
TECNOTO LLC
Forrest Shaw
2401 Main St
Sarasota FL 34237-6208
Global Navigation Authority, LLC
James Klement
2419 Treasure Island Dr.
Palm Beach Gardens FL 33410
Global Quality Management Inc.
Russ Dannattelle
4109 Crosswater Drive
Tampa FL 33615
TelAdvocate Communications, LLC
Michael Boland
3820 Maryweather Lane, Suite 102
Wesley Chapel FL 33544
GlobalLink Data Communications
Matthew Myers
93 Marigot Bay Circle
Miramar Beach FL 32550
Telarus
Ken Barrios
313 Walk View Court
Apopka FL 32703
Go Cloud Inc.
Javier Dugarte
136920 SW 136 Terrace
Miami FL 33136
Telcom Financial Choice, Inc.
Jonathan Sawyer
1234 Main St
Ft. Lauderdale FL 33015
GoPro Communications, Inc.
Dalilah Gonzalez
1111 Brickell Avenue
Miami FL 33131
Telecom Resource Group Inc.
Mark Matz
5645 Coral Ridge Drive, Suite 257
Coral Springs FL 33076
Guidant Solutions, LLC
Disha Kotak
6903 Congress St
New Port Richey FL 34653
TelecomShowcase.Com
Dan Williams
3333 S Congress Ave Ste 304
Delray Beach FL 33445
Gustavo Martinez
Gustavo Martinez
498 Mohave Terr
Lake Mary FL 32746
TeleHost Partners LLC.
Bill Shurtleff
5116 Fairway One Drive
Valrico FL 33596
Telephone and Voip Systems
Kevin Cassidy
3108 South East 11th Avenue
Cape Coral FL 33904
Ideacom Solutions Group, LLC
Tammy Giannone
3113 Lawton Road, Suite 109
Orlando FL 32803
Tenchi Solutions, LLC
Ruveen Orie
2452 Cliffdale St
Ocoee FL 34761
IDM Inc
Angela Chew
100 S. Bay Street
Eustis FL 32726
TerraCom LLC
Jesse Malagon
50 S. U.S. Highway 1, Suite 306
Jupiter FL 33477
teXium
Michael Scharf
1838 Jean Marie Dr
Winter Garden FL 34787
IMCJAX, LLC
Bobby Hall
950-23 BLANDING BLVD, SUITE 222
Orange Park FL 32065
The Arcago Group
Stephen Granger
14016 Sanctuary View Trail Unit 109
Orlando FL 32832
The dLance Group, Inc.
Terry Husbands
6116 Parkset Drive
Lithia FL 33547
The HAND Media
Brandon Leidel
6501 S.W. 33 Street
Miami FL 33155
Three Sisters-Tucker LLC
Mark Lemcke
4891 Forest Glad Court
Stone Mountain GA 30087
Tier 4 Advisors, LLC
Nate Sherrill
3207 S. Cherokee Lane, Suite 440
Woodstock GA 30188
Integral Choice
Nick Seidell
1860 Sandy Plains Rd. STE 204-213
Atlanta, GA GA 30066
Integrated Office Solutions Inc
Alphonzo Henderson
3707 Chimney Ridge Ct
Ellenwood GA 30294
IntegriCom, Inc.
Joel Thain
1325 Satellite Blvd NW, Suite 1404
Suwanee GA 30024
Total Telecom Management
Allan Watkins
2300 Holcomb Bridge Road
Roswell GA 30076
InterSecure Tech, Inc.
Art Murphy
P.O. Box 6624
Columbus GA 31917
Universal Solutions & Provisioning
Adrian Ferguson
3024 Miller Rd
Lithonia GA 30038
Island Telecom LLC
Andre Darden
3650 Ancroft Circle
Norcross GA 30092
1Point Communications
Anthony McClary
211 Peachtree St
Atlanta GA 30302
Vartel, LLC
Keith Henderson
101 ARROW TRL
WALESKA GA 30183
ABS-Alexander & Boyd Services, LLC
Jerome Boyd
2471 Montezuma Circle
Ellenwood GA 30294
IT InterConnect, Inc.
Jeff Lennox
707 Whitlock Ave Suite A38
Marietta GA 30064
IT Solutions US LLC
Jonathan Bass
1005 N Slappey Blvd Suite B
Albany GA 31701
A-Com Integrated Solutions, Inc.
Julie Shehane
7521 Veterans Parkway
Columbus GA 31909
Virtual Guardians Communications LLC
Doug Kreitz
2530 Highland Pointe Drive
Cumming GA 30041
ITMS Fannchises of Georga LLC, dba CMIT Solutions of Marietta
Vincent Dentice
2150 Northwest Pakrway SE, Suite E
Marietta GA 30067
ADS
Joe Barnes
3420 Gardenside Dr.
Loganville GA 30052
Vodaplex
Todd Spencer

GA
Jeff Conley
Jeff Conley
2502 Player Court
Duluth GA 30096
Vursatel
John Funchess
3620 Johnson Ferry Rd Ste 260
Marietta GA 30062
JM Computer Services LLC. dba Accunet Systems
Matt McCurley
418 North Park Drive
Dalton GA 30720
Alexecom
Randall Sigler
3078 Clairmont Rd #8212
Atlanta GA 30329
Joseph Bartosz
Joseph Bartosz
105 Adams Lake Blvd.
Atlanta GA 30339
JP Technologies, LLC
Stew Robinson
2909 Langford Road, Suite B-800
Norcross GA 30071
Ansley Communications Group, Inc.
Laura Faught
1058 W. Airport Rd.
Cornelia GA 30531
Kauban LLC dba Netcore Labs
Bruce Evans
402 Collins glen Court
Lawrenceville GA 30043
KSquared Enterprises dba CMIT Solutions of North Fulton
Ken Jones
12600 Deerfield Parkway Suite 100
Alpharetta GA 30004
AVS Technologies Incorporated
Vernon Harris
235 Peachtree St NE, Suite 400
Atlanta GA 30303
Beacon Hill Technology SolutionsLLC.
Cory Johnican
3355 Lenox Rd Ste 750
Atlanta GA 30026
Maestro IT Services, LLC
Alan Dobkin
3069 Amwiler Road Suite 3
Atlanta GA 30360-2825
Mark Stapleton
Mark Stapleton
1309 Wildcliff Parkway
Atlanta GA 30329
Bivolux, LLC
Britain Cecil
6319 Ferry Drive
Sandy Springs GA 30328
BKC Communications
Brandon Conner
334 Palmetto Creek Lane
Hamilton GA 31811
Merchant Broker Association
Ty Carter
2870 Peachtree Rd #860
Atlanta GA 30305
Blue Pelican IT inc. dba CMIT Solutions of Atlanta-N
Gary Davis
1200 Abernathy Road, Suite 1700
Atlanta GA 30328
Mina Inc dba TeamLogic of NW Atlanta
William Patton
2675 Paces Ferry Road, Suite 105
Atlanta GA 30339
Brightside Inc.
Rich Hervig
1297 Summertime Path
Hoschton GA 30548
Broadcast Networks, LLC dba Managed Installs
Joe Carroll
2800 Old Dawson Road Ste 2-102
Albany GA 31707
Nettel Networks LLC
Jay Suarez
3700 Mansell Rd. Suite 200
Alpharetta GA 30022
Network Strategy Corp
Anthony DiMatteo
3918 Sweet Bottom Drive
Duluth GA 30096
Numillenium Telecommunications Inc
Joel Smith
2500 Park Central Blvd Suite B6
Decatur GA 30035
Omega Technology Group
Richard B Coleman
140 Midway Drive
Cornelia GA 30531
On Point Technologies, LLC.
Justin Lanning
214 Coleman Bluff Drive
Woodstock GA 30188
Cloud & Wire, Inc.
Byron Braun
375 Parkway 575; ste 120
Woodstock GA 30189
Cloud Innovations LLC
Michael Syrios
2682 Long Lake Drive
Roswell GA 30075
OTGTech.com, Inc.
Britain Turner
6339 Hwy 19 South, P.O. Box 12
Zebulon GA 30295
Cloudsolvers, LLC
Chris Corr
361 Chicopee Drive NE
Marietta GA 30060
CMIT Solutions of Atlanta Northeast
Missy Pitcher
2002 Summit Blvd, Suite 300
Atlanta GA 30319
CMIT Solutions of Columbus
Todd Martin Wood (Marty)
3920 Rosemont Drive
Columbus GA 31904
Performance Communications, Inc.
Bill French
1944 Northlake Parkway, Suite 1
Tucker GA 30084
CMIT Solutions of Fayette/Coweta
Doug Bates
312 CROSSTOWN RD SUITE 354
Peachtree City GA 30269
CMIT Solutions of Johns Creek, Duluth, Suwanee
Robert Funk
3690 Evonvale Glen
Cumming GA 30041
CMIT Solutions of Lanier
Tom Shirey
7433 Spout Springs Road, Suite 101-39
Flower Branch GA 30542
Premiere Utility Solutions Inc
Donald S. Thurman II
5533 Woodberry Circle
Marrietta GA 30068
ProComm Advisors
Michael Feeley
6623 Roswell Rd. NE, Suite E & F
Sandy Springs GA 30328
Columbus Telecom, LLC.
Quincy Wade
6154 Hunter Ridge Circle
Columbus GA 31907
Ratel
Joel Bartlett
3517 Darien hwy
Brunswick GA 31525
Core Technologies Inc.
Erik Eigen
2800 Colonnades Court
Norcross GA 30071
Richfield ATL LLC
Eunice Lai
3335 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd
Chamblee GA 30339
Rostok Ltd LLC
Patrick Wilson
7870 Georgetown Circle
Suwanee GA 30024
Safe Systems Inc
Adam Rambo
11395 Old Roswell Rd
Alpharetta GA 30009
Cresa Partners of Georgia, LLC
Jason Jones
3475 Piedmont Road, Suite 900
Atlanta GA 30305
Satellite and Cable Solutions LLC
Michael Chunn
2478 Amelia Avenue
Decatur GA 30032
Custom Technologies, Inc.
Todd Holloway
3950 Cobb Parkway, Suite 303
Acworth GA 30101
Savannah Computer Services, Inc.
Michael Tabakian
unknown
Richmond Hill GA 31324
Cynergy Telecom LLC
Laura Petri
975 Cobb Place Blvd., Ste. 310
Kennesaw GA 30144
SELLINGINSIGHTS
Mark Baule
12460 Crabapple Road, Suite 202
Alpharetta GA 30004
SENZA, LLC
Christopher Brown
P.O. Box 673322
Marietta GA 30006
Shepherdware, LLC dba Tech Best, LLC
Jared Kee
unknown
Marietta GA 30062
Diversified Technology Consultants LLC
Lisa Gunnison
3651 Peachtree Parkway, Suite 169
Suwanee GA 30024
Downs and Company
Phil Downs
1029 N Peachtree Pkwy STE 251
Peachtree City GA 30269
Duncan Technical Services, LLC
Jim Duncan
720 Third Avenue
West Point GA 31833
Skytek Business Group LLC
Calvin Martin
493 Silverthorne Circle
Douglasville GA 30134
SmplyIT LLC
Rick Green
4658 Township Court
Marietta GA 30066
DynaSis
Chas Arnold
950 North Point Parkway 300
Alpharetta GA 30005
SPEX Telecom Services, LLC
Elston Montford
737 Four Winds Lane
Jonesboro GA 30238
Steven Carpenter
Steven Carpenter
4548 High Rock Terrace
Atlanta GA 30066
StoneNet Services
Orlando Rodriguez
100 Inverness Approach
Roswell GA 30075
Encompass Interactive
Charles Schuster
770 White Blossom Court
Power Springs GA 30127
Equipment Resources By Dana, Inc,
Dana Poore
1144 Kimbrough Road
Lagrange GA 30240
Syncpoint Technology Group, LLC
Harlan Hamlin
1227 N. Peachtree Pkwy, Suite 104
Peachtree City GA 30269
EveryTech Inc
Valentino Luscap
1170 Peachtree St. NE Suite 1200
Atlanta GA 30309
Synergy Telecom Group
Keenan Pratt, Sr
3711 Lockerbie Lane
Powder Springs GA 30127
FIRE DOG LLC
C.W. New
525 Bishop Street NW
Atlanta GA 30318
Firefly Telecommunications
Peter Ristuccia
6370 Ivey Meadow Ln
Cumming GA 30040
Systel
Jon Sliger
470 Satellite Blvd NE, Suite N
Suwanee GA 30024
TE Telecom
Tony Miyares
2708 Country Park Drive SE
Smyrna GA 30080
FTL Solutions, Inc.
Fred Brown
380 Prickett Lane
Douglasville GA 30134
TeamLogic IT of Dunwoody
Rick Higgins
6755 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Suite 280
Atlanta GA 30360
TeamLogic IT of Norcross
Roochu Shah
5664 Peachtree Parkway, Suite R1
Norcross GA 30092
Tech & Main LLC
Shaun St. Hill
P.O. Box 725408
Atlanta GA 30039
Georgia Low Voltage Technologies Inc
Scott Conkel
PO Box 303
Holly Springs GA 30142
Georgia Telecom and Security
Curt Jackson
3362 Bold Springs Road NW
Monroe GA 30656
Get Consulting Firm
Bruce Scott
2706 Farmstead Road
Smyrna GA 30080
Tech360, Inc
Harlan Hamlin
320 Dividend Drive Box 14
Peachree City GA 30269
GMTC Consultant
Gary Moore
259 Lakeview Place
Stockbridge GA 30281
Telco Management Group
Marilyn Dooley
3551 Reservoir Pass
Acworth GA 30101
Telco Wiz, Inc
Lisa Harris
1425 Market Blvd Suite 330-130
Roswell GA 30076
TelcoSolutions
Erin Conrad
6040 Unity Dr, Suite E
Norcross GA 30071
Group9 Communications
Tom Fabiano
3290 Cobb Galleria Parkway SE, Suite 15003
Atlanta GA 30339
Telegration Associates, Inc.
Jim Mitchell
9925 Haynes Bridge Road, Suite 200-100
Alpharetta GA 30022
TeleLink Consulting
Mark Kothe
230 Maplecrest Lane
Rome GA 30161
Holly Grigg
Holly Grigg
1002 Ormewood Ave SE
Atlanta GA 30316
Hood Group Inc. dba TrueTel Communications
David Hood
111 Mountain Brook Drive, Suite 200
Canton GA 30115
Telnx Solutions, LLC
Jason Smith
720 3rd Avenue
West Point GA 31833
Ignite Technology LLC
Brandon Baker
314 Bentleigh Station Drive
Acworth GA 30101
TetraTrack Services, Inc.
Param Shah
5740 Vinings Retreat way
Mableton GA 30126
The Bandwidth Team LLC
Robert Powell
1080 Holcomb Bridge Road, Bldg 100, Suite 135
Roswell GA 30076
The Network Techs LLC
Andrew Courshon
160 Fawn Trail
Waleska GA 30183
Choice Technologies LLC
Ty Tynan
45-225 William Henry Road
Kaneohe HI 96744
Black Fox Technology, Inc.
Stevin Dahl
2230 Storm Street, Suite 300
Ames IA 50014
Bright Technologies, LLC
Kha Phan
2006 Aspen RDG SE
Cedar Rapids IA 52403
CloudSoft, LLC
Jed Schmidt
1031 Office Park Road #9
West Des Moines IA 50265
Teamlogic IT of Des Moines
Eric Summers
unknown
Ankeny IA 50021
Jason Robinson
Jason Robinson
343 Coral Dr
Hiawatha IA 52233
Kurtz Communications Inc
Jim Kurtz
600 Star Brewery Dr 4th Floor
Dubuque IA 52001
Midland Communications
Jason Smith
316 E. 29th Street
Davenport IA 52803
Orion Development Company, Inc. dba Orion Integration Group
GREG CHAVEZ
UNKNOWN
Ada County ID 83709
World Connections Communications, Inc
Matthew Carnagey
9323 N Government Way #213
Hayden ID 83835
Bulldog Communications Inc
Jim Prussack
5259 Shoreline Drive
Post Falls ID 83854
Business Phone Specialists Inc
Brian Stutzman
966 E Lincoln Rd Suite F
Idaho Falls ID 83401
CMIT Solutions of Meridian
Scott Freund
3327 North Eagle Road Suite 110-126
Meridian ID 83646
Craig Kawamura
Craig Kawamura
123xilec
Boise ID
Elite Networks, Inc.
Bill Klevenberg
10332 W. Ustick Rd
Boise ID 83704
Fisher's Technology
Jason Busche
575 E 42nd St
Boise ID 83714
Ideacom ECSI
Jeremy C Krupp
PO Box 3218
Idaho Falls ID 83403
Fleming International Technology Sales
Clarence Fleming
unknown
Crystal Lake IL 60014
Nexuscom, LLC dba Nexus Communications Technology
Jim Mazzarella
806 S Arthur Ave.
Arlington Heights IL 60056
3 Rivers Consulting
Larry Warwick
22305 Penn Ln
Channahon IL 60410
Acanthus Technology, LLC
Alex Benitez
1633 N Campbell Ave R
Chicago IL 60647
Access Brokers
Rod Cohn
22076 Sunset Dr.
Richton Park IL 60471
OfficeNation, Inc. dba PCNation
Mike Klein
unknown
Northfield IL 60093
Agility Technology Group, LTD
Cory Taylor
500 NORTH STREET, STE 3
SPRINGFIELD IL 62704
Anvil Network Solutions
Bruno Pytel
P.O. Box 9595
Naperville IL 60567
B&B Sales, Inc
Mike Brennan
123 Any St
Naperville IL 60540
Bandwidth Simplified LLC
Al Kator
910 West Van Buren St Suite 100 #200
Chicago IL 60607
Paradigm Technology Group LLC
Michael Hochberg
1392 Cranbrook Cir
Aurora IL 60502
Peoria Communications
Paul Adekoya
PO Box 10257
Peoria IL 61612
Billow IP LLC
Admin
1635 W Erie
Chicago IL 60622
Bluestone Capital, Inc.
Ted Blue
16464 Newbury Ct
Crest Hill IL 60403
Proven Technology Group, Inc
Bryan Morris
1701 East Empire Street
Suite 360-318 IL 61704
Broadband Consulting Inc.
Alan Golden
12 Wellington Ct.
Lincolnshire IL 60069
Broadstring Inc
Jason Para
4948 N. Spaulding Ave. #1
Chicago IL 60625
Bulldog IT dba Team Logic IT #60317
Ed Trauth
1240 Iroquois Ave. Suite 204
Naperville IL 60563
Burke Consulting
Adam Burke
1091 Tulip Dr. 5
Rockford IL 61107
Burtel Communications
Daniel C. Burgess
unknown
Jacksonville IL 62650
Salient CDI, LLC
Diane Martin
15941 S. Harlem Ave, 238
Tinley Park IL 60478
Cabling Solutions OF IL Inc.
Mitchell J LaMonica
2623 Elisha Ave
Zion IL 60099
CANDID Solutions, Inc
Joseph Dix
2109 Fairview Lane
Woodstock IL 60098
Sean McBrien
Sean McBrien
102 3rd Ave.
Edwardsville IL 62025
Secarus Company
Jeff Vander Meade
3136 N Broadway St
Chicago IL 60657
CCC Technologies
Carly Bosco
185 Hansen Ct, Suite 100
Wood Dale IL 60191
CelereTech
James Idle
unknown
Algonquin IL 60102
Shared Vision Partners Inc
Rick Widmer
PO Box 231
Oswego IL 60543
SideKyk
Dwayne Vera
55 E Monroe
Chicago IL 60603
Charles Romero
Chuck Romero
5710 N. Washtenaw, FL 2
Chicago IL 60659
Single Path
James Thornburg
901 North Parkview
Lombard IL 60148
CIO Landing, Inc.
CIO Landing, Inc.
1 Northfield Plaza, Suite 300
Northfield IL 60093
SmallBiz Computer Solutions Inc.
Rizwan Merchant
unknown
Morton Grove IL 60053
TCI
John Tandeski
130 E. Morningside Drive
Peoria IL 61614
Converged Technology Professionals, Inc.
Mandie Dekker
190-3 Liberty Rd
Crystal Lake IL 60014
Converging Networks Group, Inc.
Jerry Kuntz
143 N. Schuyler Ave.
Kankakee IL 60901
Telcom & Data Inc.
Ricardo Trinidad
200 N LaSalle St
Chicago IL 60601
Telecom Advisors
Keith Keegan
2963 Hickory Lane
Marseilles IL 61341
CRPS, Inc
Walt Mauder
24133 Hampshire Lane
Plainfield IL 60585
Cybersavants LLC
Guy Fuller
7604 s. Wabash
Chicago IL 60619
D&S Communications
Barry Goldberg
1355 N. McLean Blvd.
Elgin IL 60123
Telesave Communications LLC
Joe Erickson
2161 10th St Placew
East Moline IL 61244
Thing5, LLC dba Cloud5Communications
Joseph Connelly
850 W JACKSON BLVD SUITE 250
Chicago IL 60607
Tier4 Datacom inc. dba TeamLogic IT of Arlington Heights
Erik Person
2030 E Algonquin Rd 404
Schaumburg IL 60173
Diversified & Synergy
MALACHI WINSTON
233 S Wacker Dr 84th Floor
CHICAGO IL 60606
Tres Comas LLP
Rohit Gupta
unknown
Chicago IL 60616
Excalibur Technology Corp
Cole Markee
700 Fox Glen
Barrington IL 60010
Uptime Communications
Kent Leighty
2621 Elisha Ave
Zion IL 60099
Excellent Energy, Inc
Jim Jordan
232 Waterford Dr
Willowbrook IL 60527
USA Voice & Data, LLC
Sam Sansome
200 S. Wacker Drive, Suite 3100
Chicago IL 60606
VACK Incorporated
Kevin Karch
2400 Baldwin Court
SCHAUMBURG IL 60193
Flowing Through Connections Inc.
Ralph P. Garcia Sr.
3301 N Neenah Ave.
Chicago IL 60634
VinaKom Communications
Ketu Amin
860 Remington Rd
Schaumburg IL 60173
G&G Innovative Services
Stacy Teems
192 Rita Court #D
Bartlett IL 60103
VOIP LE Inc.
John Goldcamp
2660 Shannon Rd
Northbrook IL 60062
VoIP4Biz
Sean Henning
1956 West Farragut
Chicago IL 60640
Webby Technologies, LLC
Josh Meyers
PO Box 474
Athens IL 62613
WH Ventures, LLC
Brad Kempski
123 Any St
Chicago IL 65666
Grapevine Ventures Inc
Brian Sell
1471 Bailey Rd
Sycamore IL 60178
WTCNext Inc.
James Chinetti
24110 Newcastle St.
Plainfield IL 60585
Xanadu Technology, Inc.
Javier Tarpey
PO Box 756
Highland Park IL 60035
Hotline Telcom
Jerry Uselton
898 Tipperary St.
Gilberts IL 60136
IMG Technologies
Lindsay Hall
1101 W. 31st Street, Suite 105
Downers Grove IL 60515
iNetworks Group, Inc
Janice Hamilton
125 S. Wacker Suite 2510
Chicago IL 60606
JDE Inc.
Jonah David
209 Sprucewood Court
Round Lake Beach IL 60073
Layer 4 Communications Inc.
Vince Dasta
148 Center St Suite 3
Grayslake IL 60030
Lead Dog Incorporated
Rick Pipala
unknown
Naperville IL 60540
Motivity Communications
William Leutzinger
1341 W Fullerton
Chicago IL 60614
NetFarm, Inc.
Aaron Secrest
123 East Sigwalt St
Arlington Heights IL 60005
Nimbo IP, LLC
Paul Satterthwaite
5225 Emco Drive
Indianapolis IN 46220
Apex Telecom, Inc.
Todd Pershing
150 W. Jefferson St
Franklin IN 46131
BD Managed Services
Chris Pugliese
1 Virginia Ave., Suite 302
Indianapolis IN 46202
Bridge Telecom LLC
Clint Duncan
123 Any St
Indianapolis IN 60607
Quest Information Technologies Inc.
Damon Floyd
101 W. Ohio St. Suite 2000
Indianapolis IN 46204
Remote Property Monitoring, LLC
Roy Farris
36 S. Pennsylvania St. ? Suite 200
Indianapolis IN 46204
Business Telecom Solutions
Bill Thompson
8496 Sarada Drive
Ellettsville IN 47429
Capacity
Kyle Gerhart
1408 West Washington Street
Greensburg IN 47240
SEF Communications, LLC
Daniel Sullivan
51238 Shady Lane
Elkhart IN 46514
CCS Communication Consultants, LLC.
Kent L Claussen
1960 W 1200 S
LaFontaine in 46940
ClearNation Communications USA LLC
Donald Moehlenkamp
3119 Devereux Dr.
Fort Wayne IN 46815
Cloud Adrenaline
Phillip Tanner
12723 Tuscany Way
Fort Wayne IN 46845
The Business Consultant
Jeffrey Lee
56 E South St
Rossville IN 46065
Global Data Inc.
Trudy Wolf

Covington IN 47932
Integrity Business Solutions and Communications
Tim Putt
unknown
For Wayne IN 46835
Logix Solutions
Kenneth Davidson
7407 Montana Avenue
Hammond IN 46323
Midwest Communications Review
Michelle Reuille
8620 Nicole Drive
Ft. Wayne IN 46806
MultiTek Global LLC.
Vicki Patten
427 W. Fairway Drive
Brazil IN 47834
Wong Computing Services, LLC.
Patrick Wong
8014 State Line Road, Suite 203
Leawood KS 66208
Communication Integrity Group
Mike Dillingham
1750 W 98th Street, Column 1860
Lenexa KS 66219
Flex Communications LLC
Jennifer Orr
PO Box 781273
Wichita KS 67278
JMA Information Technology
Maria Will
10551 Barkley St, Ste 400
Overland Park KS 66212
MegaCom Broadband LLC
David Moore
4725 Meadow View Drive
Shawnee KS 66226
MikroWarp
Phillip Oyler
3159 W Main st
Independence KS 67301
Net DNA LLC
David Hiatt
11150 Houser Street
Overland Park KS 66210
PCS Incorporated
Eric Swarts
1948 E Santa Fe
Olathe KS 66062
Strategic Telecom Partners, Inc.
Brad Carrell
4225 W 107th St., #7111
Overland Park KS 66207
SinglePoint Solutions
Mark Minnery
9710 Park Plaza Ave., Suite 201
Louisville KY 40241
Streamline Communications Inc.
Martin Hornek
513 Gablewood Circle
Louisville KY 40245
TDS Technology Solutions Inc.
Vicki Tudor
10609 Red Birch Court
Louisville KY 40223
TeamLogic IT
Naresh Shah
1500 Bull Lea Rd Suite 114
Lexington KY 40511
Creative Information Technlogies
Matt Williams
211 Breighton Circle, Suite 8
Shelbyville KY 40065
Darin Sullivan
Darin Sullivan
4792 Ridge Creek Rd.
Owensboro KY 42303
Thoroughbred IT Solutions
Dustin Peters
PO Box 25174
Lexington KY 40524
Enform Technologies Inc.
Paul Emory
PO Box 594
Pewee Valley KY 40056-0594
Verda Solutions
Dustin Stinson
1 Canary Blvd
Edgewood KY 41018
GIC Communications
Brian Fowler
1012 Whetstone Way
Louisville KY 40223
IT Network Consultants
Cameron Rezaee
1143 Brock McVey Drive Suite#120
Lexington KY 40509
JIL Communications, Inc.
Charlie Booth
610 Willowhurst Pl
Louisville KY 40223
Nexigen
Jon Salisbury
unknown
Newport KY 41071
InTouch Technology
Rodney Mize
P.O. Box 150
Lakes Charles LA 70602
United Telecom Systems
Noah Lee
300 Marine Street
Mobile LA 36604
Advanced Telecom
Tim Arbour
43216 S. Holly Street
Hammond LA 70403
N2Expand, LLC
Chauncey Green
P.O. Box 3216
Slidell LA 70459
CMIT Solutions of The Florida Parishes
Anthony Catalano
PO Box 603
Tickfaw LA 70466
Cortele
Curt Cormier
822 Fourth St
Lake Arthur LA 70549
Detel Wireless, LLC
Dustin Brooks
2028 Highway 115
Mansura LA 71350
SkyRider Communications, Inc.
JD Stephens
1200 Arkansas Road
West Monroe LA 71291
SysCom, LLC
Karlie Hull
650 Poydras Street 2330
New Orleans LA 70130-7219
Telesis IT
Ronnie Williams
109 Ozone Street
West Monroe LA 71291
TNS Communications LLC
Peter Holtman
PO Box 243
Westport MA 02790
Xband Enterprises, Inc.
Ahmed Sharaf
27 Farrwood Avenue, Suite 11
North Andover MA 01845
ACE Consulting Group, LLC
Lou DiMuzio
12 Charity Stevens Lane
Fairhaven MA 0271
Advoqt LLC
Reinier Moquete
123 No Address
Boston MA 02120
American Telecom Services, LLC
Mike Cashman

MA
AQUEDUCT TECHNOLOGIES, INC..
Mark Phillips
400 5th Avenu, 4th Floor
Waltham MA 02451
Big Dog Networx
Greg Howard
48 Center St
Chicopee MA 01013
Boston Network Services
Solon Zafiropoulos
148A Bigelow St
Brighton MA 02135
Communications Link Service Corp
Tim Waldron
15 Tech Circle
Natick MA 01760
Complete Communication Connections
Vincent Wassel
129 Hartford Turnpike, Suite 3B
Shrewsbury MA 01545
Computersupport.com
Roberto Beltran
unknown
Framingham MA 01701
Cyberonic Internet Communications Inc
Kamran Parvin
544 Pleasant St
Worcester MA 01602
Datalink Network, Inc.
Aaron Henderson
76 r winn st
woburn MA 01801
Dovetail Networks, LLC
Ed Philbrook
PO Box 1119
Easthampton MA 01027
Eastern Electronics & Security Inc.
William Porfilio
540 Main Street
West Springfield MA 01089
Federal Telephone and Communications
Mike Zygiel
700 West Center Street
West Bridgewater MA 02379
Go2 Communications, Inc.
Tim Clough
8 Cedar Street, Suite 57
Woburn MA 01801
Holly Berry Group Inc
Sean Roche
20 Holly Berry Trail
Norwell MA 02061
Horizon Info Services, LLC d/b/a Cumulus Global
Allen Falcon
PO Box 1129
Westborough MA 01581
Hosted Telecom Solutions, Inc
William Zoldak
11 Emerald St.
Wakefield MA 01880
Idwellings, LLC
Linda McGrath
PO Box 1816
Duxbury MA 02331
INKQWIRE, Inc.
Wadson Espindola
861 Edgell Road, Suite 201
Framingham MA 01701
Insinc Communications Corp
Peter Fischelis
35 Longfellow Road
Concord MA 01742
Integration Partners
Tom Gillum
12 Hartwell Ave
Lexington MA 02421
Intelligent IT Services
Joshua Grady
PO BOX 473
North Oxford MA 01537
Internet & Telephone llc
Chuck Evans
30 Mass Ave PO Box 668
North Andover MA 01845
IT Solutions Provider, LLC
Rachid Elaafer
12 High St
Meford MA 02155
Jonathan Koerner
Jonathan Koerner
41 Concord Square
Boston MA 02118
Martel Communications LLC
Martin Rich
10 Chapman Street
Canton MA 02021
MTI Unified Communications
Michael Mahoney
5 Dupont Ave.
South Yarmouth MA 02664
NET7 Solutions Inc.
Chris Checksfield
9 Pine House Rd
Millis MA 02054
Netcomm Services Inc.
Steve Santos
97 Allen St.
New Bedford MA 02740
Network Solution Experts, LLC.
Steve Garson
2274 Washington St
Newton MA 02462
New England Fiber
Michael Murphy
2150 Washington Street, Suite 100
Newton MA 02462
Norwell Technology Group, LLC
Morgan Smith
167 Washington St
Norwell MA 02061
Point 5 Networks LLC
Michael Sarafinas
123 Main St
Anywhere MA 02112
Point of Sale System Services Inc.
Jeffrey Swann
PO Box 85
Clinton MA 01510
Robert E Schulz
Eric Schulz
123 No Address
Boston MA 02114
TeamLogicIT
Scott Swanson
293 Libbey Industrial Parkway, Suite 300
Weymouth MA 02189
Tel-affinity
Amy Gerber
66 Oak Knoll Terrace
Needham MA 02492
Telecom Consultants LLC
Michael Parad
111
Boston MA 34211
7 Connection, LLC
Scott McBrien
1081 Grand Oak Way
Rockville MD 20852
Norcom Research, LLC
Steve Boggs
70 Victoria Lane
Frostburg MD 21532
Oliver Stewart
Oliver Stewart
19203 Jamestown CT
Hagerstown MD 21742
Omnione Communications
Vince Risser
11508 S. Dolley Circle
Berlin MD 21811
Panthera Technologies
Chris Kennedy
10461 Mill Run Circle
Owings Mills MD 21117
Patriot Technologies Inc
Dewayne Adams
5108 Pegasus Ct
Frederick MD 21704
Blue Heron Systems
Jeff Young
unknown
Arnold MD 21012
Broadband Access Network
Ken Davis
4423 Lehigh Road Suite# 488
College Park MD 20740
Raven Data Technologies, Inc
Matt Johnson
601 Cockeys Mill Road
Reisterstown MD 21136
Smart Host Design Technologies LLC
Femi Dada
unknown
Baltimore MD 21201
SMB Solutions Inc
Stephen Burger
424 south bond st
Baltimore MD 21231
Southern Maryland Technologies LLC
Charles Brewer
8300 Megan Lane
Port Tobacco MD 20677
TeamLogic ITof North Baltimore
Lester Davis
8441 Belair Rd., Suite 201
Nottingham MD 21236
TeamLogicIT of Ellicott City
Sunil Raina
8659 Baltimore National Pike, Suite O
Ellicott City MD 21043
Tech Connections LLC
Jim Gilmer
10308 Greentop Road
Cockeysville MD 21030
Telecom Brokers, LLC
Jamey Charapp
15843 Crabbs Branch Way
Rockville MD 20850
Telephone Road
Francis Benveniste
3 Church circle # 100
Annapolis MD 21401
TelephoNET Corp.
Greg Ottensmeyer
PO Box 18000
Baltimore MD 21220
TelVersant Group
Curt Island
7230 Lee Deforest Drive
Columbia MD 21046
The Connextion
Russ Hewitt
3215 CORPORATE CT
Ellicott City MD 21042
Dem360, LLC
Gary House
202 Burton Way
Boonsboro MD 21713
The Rhino Consulting Group
Raaqim Cason
unknown
Fort Washington MD 20744
Diawoho International Ventures, LLC
Paulette Erijo
11002 Veirs Mill Road, Suite 305
Silver Spring MD 20902
TheTechDepot.com
Chuck Anthony
952 Kinwat Ave
Baltimore MD 21221
Tier One Technology Partners
Jim Kehres
11311 McCormick Road
Hunt Valley MD 21031
Distributed Computing Inc
Brooke Frank
1700 Union Ave., Suite B
Baltimore MD 21211
Time Group, Inc.
Navin Goel
8347 Cherry Lane
Laurel MD 20707
Veteran Elite Technology Solutions
Chris Nicoli
236 E. Main Street
Westminster MD 21157
GBE Technology Trust LLC
Charles Beckwith
6502 Lake Park Drive, Suite 302
Greenbelt MD 20770
Global Telecom Brokers
Paul Meek
PO Box 568
Owings Mills MD 21117-0568
Gulf Delta 3 Technologies Group LLC
George Davidsen
PO Box 10866
Parkville MD 21234
GURU
Jeffrey Cheng
704 Quince Orchard Road Suite 250
Gaithersburg MD 20878
WitterNet
Scott Witriol
unknown
Baltimore MD 21209
Harbor Lite
Frank Kwong
1 Main Street
Baltimore MD 22401
Your Communications Company Inc. dba TA Communicatios
Steven Goldberg
4320 Florio Drive
Perry Hall MD 21128
Hess Communications
Steve Hess
293 Waycross Way
Arnold MD 21012
Hosted and Cloud Solutions
Alan Cantos
741 Frans drive
Abingdon MD 21009
Innovative Incorporated
Jason Rappaport
222 East Oak Ridge Drive 1500
Hagerstown MD 21740
IntelliComp Technologies
Kevin Kahn
6609 Reisterstown Road suite 205
Baltimore MD 21215
ITSCI
Francis St.Holder
938 E. SWANN CREEK ROAD Suite 501
Ft. Washington MD 20744
Jason Smith Consulting
Jason Smith
7902 Blue Anchor Ct
Pasadena MD 21122
JTECKS Services, Inc. dba CMIT Solutions of Columbia
Tom Burtzlaff
10015 Old Columbia Road, Suite B-215
Columbia MD 21046
KBMG Consulting, LLC
Kara Brennan
626 C Admiral Dr #205
Annapolis MD 21401
Legal Technology Solutions LLC
Steve Stern
100 Painters Mill Rd Suite 410
Owings Mills MD 21117
Lichtman Communications Inc.
Daniel Lichtman
5257 BUCKEYSTOWN PIKE SUITE 300
FREDERICK MD 21704
Maryland Telephone
Michael Cook
014 Cromwell Bridge Road
Baltimore MD 21286
Network Management Inc
Network Management, Inc. (mwagner)
404 W Pennsylvania ave
Towson MD 21204
Network Resource Technologies Corp
John Wilson
4611 Assembly Drive, Suite A
Lanham MD 20706
New Vision Technology
Matt Rummel
15 Main Street
Gaithersburg MD 22401
Newpath Communications
Daniel E. Hammons
1402 York Rd, Suite 202
Lutherville MD 21093
One Net Maine LLC.
James MacKay
unknown
Portland ME 04101
A&S Telecom Consulting
Mia Fox
200 E Big Beaver Rd
Troy MI 48083
Nordicom Technology Inc.
Miles Olson
43155 Main St.
Novi MI 48375
Anavon Technology Group
Russ Madsen
1133 W South Airport Rd., Suite A
Traverse City MI 49686
Asher Communications LLC.
John Gietzen
9090 Bluff Lake St
Zeeland MI 49464
OnPar Technologies
Jeremy McParlan
100 West Big Beaver Road Suite 200
Troy MI 48084
ProCare Systems Inc.
Nate Baker
unknown
Grand Rapids MI 49503
RCI Communications, Inc
Adam Collard
11553 Plains Rd
Eaton Rapids MI 48827
Rudolph Technology & Associates
Robert Rudolph
2723 S State St
Ann Arbor MI 48104
Security Solution Services, LLC
Erik Moin
22811 Greater Mack Ave. Suite 203
St Clair Shores MI 48080
CCI Systems, Inc.
Patrick Case
105 Kent Street
Iron Mountain MI 49801
Centerpoint Consulting and Technology LLC.
David Johnson
unknown
Kalamazoo MI 49001
CityWide Cellular Inc
Irv Wolfson
74 East 8th St
Holland MI 49423
Clarity Voice
Gary Goerke
2 Corporate Drive Suite 250
Southfield MI 48076
Classic American Communications Company
Marc Metzger
31275 Northwestern Hwy, Ste 230
Farmington Hills MI 48334
Client Business Services,LLC dba Telinet Global
David O'Grady
112 East Gaston Box 92
Harrietta MI 49638
CloudTech1, LLC
Rick Beckers
PO Box 70777
Rochester Hills MI 48307
Stability One Networks
Jeremy Berens
unknown
Grand Rapids MI 49512
Syscom Business Tecnologies
Scott Huxley
3124 Logan Valley Rd.
Traverse City MI 49684
T1Helper.com
Todd Birdsall
8714 Huckleberry Ln.
Lanisgn MI 48917
Collaborative Communications Consulting
Tim VanderMel
2295 Byron Shores Dr
Byron Shores MI 49315
Customer Service Telecom, Inc.
Steve Fair
28475 GREENFIELD
SOUTHFIELD MI 48076
DNS Communications, Inc
Jennifer Deuby
321 Robbins Rd
Grand Haven MI 49417
TNT Network Consulting, LLC
Joe Little
35560 Grand River Ave 234
Farmington Hills MI 48335
ELAN EQUIPMENT INC. DBA Elan Engineering
Michael Refalo
55309 Lyon Industrial
New Hudson MI 48165
Empower Telecom LLC
Eric Wendlandt
500 Cascade West Parkway
Grand Rapids MI 49546
Triva Tech Group
Telco Joe
44 Balfour Dr
Coldwater MI 49036
Trusted Business Advisors
Jeremi Hunter
200 E. Big Beaver
Troy MI 48084
Unified Communications
Joren Carlson
123 Any St
Auburn Hills MI 44444
Unified Telecommunications Solutions LLC. dba UTS
Jason Primeau
unknown
Howell MI 48843
Expetec Technology Services
Michael St. John
6966 Crooks ste 26
Troy MI 48089
Global Network Solutions LLC
Draython Savoi
5560 Shaun Rd
West Bloomfield MI 48322
KML Computer Services
John Lilienthal
43287 Seven Mile Road
Northville MI 48167
Network Resource Solutions
Mike Taylor
17890 Gallagher
Detroit MI 48212
New Strata, LLC
Gary Ball
1601 Simmons Ave NE
Grand Rapids MI 49505
Nexvortex, Inc.
Ken LaMere
12450 77th Ct N
Stillwater MN 55082
OneNet USA
Miles Smith
4445 W 77th Street, Ste 106
Edina MN 55435
Bab-Tel Communications dba Linked Communications, LLC
Annie Jungwirth
22291 Vermillion St. Ne.
Cedar MN 55011
Peptronics
Joey Pepka
7809 S Town Center #363
Bloomington MN 55431
Pervasive Telecom
Steve Bush
4333 Brook Ave S
St. Louis Park MN 55424
Popp Communications
Joy Murphy
620 MENDELSSOHN AV N
GOLDEN VALLEY MN 55427
ProSeeds, LLC
Troy DanDurand
2563 43rd Ave S
St. Cloud MN 56301
BridgeNet Technologies, Inc.
David Battisto
1756 Chatsworth Street
St. Paul MN 55113
RG LLC
Jon Reineke
5100 Drummond Rd
Mound MN 55364
Cady Business Technologies
Dan Cady
12805 Highway 55, Suite 412
Plymouth MN 55441
TBSOA,Telecom, Broadband Solutions & Office Automations
Todd Weikle
1385 Mendota Heights Road
Mendota Heights MN 55120
Complete Data
Eric Baitz
1430 O'Ryan Trail
Stillwater MN 55082
Customized Technologies Inc
Mike Berens
14915 Oak Ridge Circle E
Burnsville MN 55306
Cybersolutions LLC
Dave Bell
1755 Prior Ave N
Falcon Heights MN 55113
DataPeer Solutions
Greg Kenfield
PO Box 9218
Saint Paul MN 55109
Dennison Technology Group
Gary Brevig
12823 290th ave
Zimmerman MN 55398
Express Data Solutions LLC
Mike Selner
532 Hawthorn Rd
Lino Lakes MN 55014
Vaske Computer Company, Inc.
Johnny Rhein
2310 W County Rd D
St Paul MN 55112
Vaultas
John Unger
720 Hawthorne St
Alexandria MN 56308
Froogal
Caleb Driscoll
unknown
Minneapolis MN 55421
Voice & Data Services
Harold Gruesner
unknown
Minneapolis MN 55405
Whizkids Tech LLC
Michael Thannert
333 Washington Ave N Ste 300
Minneapolis MN 55401
Heathbrook Technologies
Chuck Pearson
6293 Heathbrook Drive
Eden Prairie MN 55346
Hemphill Professional Services Inc.
Michael Hemphill
unknown
Minneapolis MN 55311
Your Six, LLC
Eric Styles
19373 Hearth Ct
Lakeville MN 55044
Kamrock Inc.
Keith Kamis
1842 Countryside Dr
Shakopee MN 55379
Minnesota Telephone Networks
Fred Huemoeller
12701 Chowen Ave s
Burnsville MN 55337
Momentus Group Inc
Mark Gackle
15317 Wilds Parkway NW
Minneapolis MN 55372
Network Architects LLC
Vin Khanna
10910 109th Ave N
Champlin MN 55316
Advanced Technology Consultants, LLC
David Ansehl
804 Horan Drive
Fenton MO 63026
Beyond Communications LLC
Converged Communications
1201 Swift Ave
North Kansas City MO 64116
BHS Telecom
Lindsey Sargent
211 NE 43rd Street
Kansas City MO 64116
Blue Skies Seven LLC
Jarkis
2308 SW Westminster
Lees Summit MO 64082
Quantum Wireless Internet
Robert Olson
1301 Vandiver Drive, Suite D
Columbia MO 65202
Russell Technologies Inc.
Seth Russell
unknown
St Louis MO 63126
CCC Communications
Corey Campbell
unknown
O'Fallon MO 63366
Service Mark Telecom
Bruce Gibbs
4243 NE Port Dr
Lee's Summit MO 64064
CISC LLC
Wayne Simon
341 Independence Ave.
Clinton MO 64735
Clarity Telecom LLC bda Vast Broadband
Jim Gleason
unknown
Sikeston MO 63801
SomethingCool.Com LLC
Jeremy Porter
4240 Duncan Ave. Suite 200
St Louis MO 63110
CloudPro Inc.
Steve Green
231 Creekside Office Dr
Wentzville MO 63385
St. Louis Broadband, LLC
Victoria Proffer
505 Hillsboro Road
Farmington MO 63640
STLWimax
Benjamin Koeneker
2000 Westport Center Drive
Maryland Heights MO 63146
StrategiCom, Inc.
Matt Sadorf
1676 Bryan Rd, Suite 107
O'Fallan MO 63368
CMIT Solutions of St. Charles/Chesterfield - Herring
Barry Herring
1016 Jackson Street
St. Charles MO 63301
Team Logic IT Kansas City
Marc Evans
10502 NW Ambassador Drive, Suite 215
Kansas City MO 64153
Communications Technologies, Inc
Robert Hymes
18110e Chesterfield Airport Rd
Chesterfield MO 63005
Technology and Networking, Inc.
Jeff Hay
2751 Thomas Drive
Cape Girardeau MO 63701
Technology and Networking, Inc. dba Broadtek
Jeff Hay
2751 Thomas Dr.
Cape Girardeau MO 63701
Telecommunications Management LLC.
Lindsay Moore
3000 N. Westwood Blvd
Poplar Bluff MO 63901
Telpo, Inc. dba Prefix Technologies
Mike Bogus
8816 Manchester Rd., Ste. 188
Brentwood MO 63144
DaZZee Integrations
Shane Naugher
118 State Dr.
Hollister MO 65672
Digital Business Solutions, Inc.
Dennis Savidge
unknown
Independence MO 64055
United Communication Services
Gary Doss
P.O. Box 28024
Kansas City MO 64188
V5 Ventures LLC
Tom Jordan
1033 Corporate Square Dr STE 119
Saint Louis MO 63132
Flat Rate KC
Al Sample
7811 E. 66th St.
Kansas City MO 64133
Venmar Systems, Inc.
Mark Giannotti
10803 Indian Head Industrial Blvd
St. Louis MO 63132
Warrior Hill LLC
Jason Park
PO Box 4461
St Joseph MO 64504
Wellman IT Services
Garry Wellman
9562 Lodge Pole Ln
Saint Louis MO 63126
Xspology Communications, LLC.
Bobby Ellis
484 Flowereing Magnolia
O'Fallon MO 63366
IP Symphony
Mike Nardini
9648 Olive Blvd. Suite 361
St. Louis MO 63132
iSymplify
Lorie R. Burkemper
2270 Bluestone Dr
St. Charles MO 63303
James E Bilhorn
Jim Bilhorn
16909 Boyd Rd.
Ste. Genevieve MO 63670
Katy Computer Systems, Inc.
John Schmerold
347 Clarkson Road
Ellisville MO 63011
Dawn Hales
Margena Dawn Hales
474-A Purvis Road
Flora MS 39071
ADVANCED MICRO TECHNOLOGIES INC
BRENT ADKISON
10 BURNES ST
NATCHEZ MS 39120
Jensen Computer Technologies
Tony Leland
511 S. Main St
Petal MS 39465
Juvo Technologies, LLC
John Schroder
7379 US Hwy 98
Hattiesburg MS 39402
Better Business Telecommunications and Technology LLC
Craig Bullock
589 Northpark Drive
Ridgeland MS 39157
MegaGate Broadband, Inc.
Leonard Wyatt
6184 US Hwy 98 West Suite 200
Hattiesburg MS 39402
Business Communications Inc.
Kelvin Blair
442 Highland Colony Pkwy
Ridgeland MS 39157
PricePoint Development
Casey Price
2701 25th Avenue
Gulfport MS 39501
Sync I.T. Solutions
Matt Mayo
196 Charmant Pl STE 2
Ridgeland MS 39157
Talk South Inc.
Eddy Breazeale
7379 US Hwy 98 West
Hattiesburg MS 39402
Gulf Coast Software & Systems, Inc.
Greg Robins
45 Hardy Court #45
Gulfport MS 39507
Teleconnect Inc
Billy Talley
104 Browning Drive
Florence MS 39073
Vertex Consulting Group, LLC
James Hopkins
3000 7th Ave. North
billings MT 59101
Altitude Technologies LLC dba Avitus Technology Services
Teeayr Ator
175 N. 27th Street, Suite 600
Billings MT 59101
Gagnon?s Reprographics Company
John Gagnon
308 9th Ave South
Great Falls MT 59404
Granite Enterprises, Inc. dba Granite Technology Solutions, Inc.
Matt Kimball
unknown
Bozeman MT 59715
Innovative Network Computer Solutions
Brian Allison
3743 Latrobe Drive
Charlotte NC 28211
TNC Communications
Addam Holdorf
624 Holly Springs Road, Suite 409
Holly Springs NC 27540
INTELEKTRA TECHNOLOGIES
Roger Moore
10130 Mallard Creek Rd Suite 300
Charlotte NC 28262
Tricom Communication Services, Inc.
Anne Margaret Correll
5400 ETTA BURKE COURT SUITE 100
Raleigh NC 27606
United Solution
Resham Patel
6334 Cephis Dr
Clemmons NC 27103
VBL Technologies LLC
Raju Uppalapati
8452 Caratoke Hwy
702 NC 27966
Veritivity
Curtis Burnside
102 Collage Station Dr. # 3-230
Brevard NC 28712
ITLogix, LLC
Andrew Birch
10224 Hickorywood Hill Ave.
Huntersville NC 28078
Ambassador Business Solutions c/o Tony Pearl
Tony Pearl
1628 North Wind Place #105
Charlotte NC 28210
Aquila Telecom
Bobby Lewis
3309 Old Chapel Ln
Charlotte NC 28210
Lantech Communications LLC.
Marty Causby
not known
Raleigh NC 12345
NB Technology LLC
Moses Nueman
1421A E. Franklin Blvd. #165
Gastonia NC 28054
Brooks Network Services
Stephen Brooks
3119 Lear Drive, Suite A
Burlington NC 27215
Bulk TV & Internet
Adam Thompson
8537 Six Forks Road
Raleigh NC 27615
Network South Inc.
Mary Norris
PO Box 20424
Raleigh NC 27619
ChoiceLynk, Inc.
David Porter
3531 Lynhaven Drive
Greensboro NC 27406
ClarityCommuniations
Stephanie Garofano
1801 Kenwyck Manor Way
Raleigh NC 27612
One Source Communications
Jonathan Heacox
PO Box 8385
Greenville NC 27835
CMIT Solutions of Chapel Hill
John Cole
11312 US Hwy 15-501 N., Suite 107-166
Chapel Hill NC 27514
CMIT Solutions of South Charlotte
Emory Simmons
2217 Matthews Township Parkway, Suite D #125
Matthews NC 28105
CMIT Solutions of Uptown & Southwest Charlotte
Mark Boedecker
4321 Stuart Andrews Blvd, Suite K
Charlotte NC 28217
Proton Technologies
Brad Holton
4208 Six Forks Road, Suite 1000
Raleigh NC 27609
QuadCom Brokers LLC
Sherri Norris
4560 Smithfield Rd
Wendell NC 27591
Rabuse Associates
Eric Rabuse
none given
Raleigh NC 12345
Connect-IT-USA
Scott Carpenter
3830 Wendell Blvd.
Wendell NC 27591
COR Solutions LLC
Matt Bergevin
644 Cala Lilly Lane
Wake Forest NC 27587
SDC Innovations
Scott Coleman
9324 Dansforeshire Way
Wake Forest NC 27587
Service, Telephone & Equipment, INC
Tom Martin
1609 Holbrook Street
Greensboro NC 27403
Sites Computer Resources, Inc.
Clayton Mann
1712 Westbrook Ave
Burlington NC 27215
Solid Terrace, LLC
Jason Osborne
514 Daniels St, Suite 335
Raleigh NC 27605
Solve IT
Eddie Clark
PO Box 18002
Charlotte NC 28218
Source Communications LLC
Paige Lieske
7900 Riding Trail Court
Oak Ridge NC 27310
Starq Communications
Ted Bullard
223 Rolling Hill Rd
Mooresville NC 28117
Synergy IT Partners
Seth Dietz
unknown
Charlotte NC 28211
First World Net
Johms Gool
6000 FAIRVIEW RD. STE. 1200
Charlotte NC 28210
Team TechnologyHOlding, LLC dba Team Technology
Steve Olp
632-A Matthews Mint Hill Rd
Matthews NC 28105
George Stephens, LLC
Robert George
4507 Highberry Rd
Greensboro NC 27410
Go2Telcom
Chris Waldron
17115 Hampton Trace Court
Huntersville NC 28078
Grande Vista, LLC
Douglas MacKay
1308 Ashbrook Place
Charlotte NC 28209
Telecom Made Simple, LLC
Christine Mason
2615 Stirrup Ridge Lane
Charlotte NC 28270
GreenAppX
James Safran
7111 Prescott Pond Lane
Charlotte NC 28270
Telecom Management Services, Inc.
Chris Terrell
3731 Worthing Ct.
Greensboro NC 27455
Highland Mark
Bobby Botev
208 Hemlock Woods Drive
Highlands NC 28741
Tele-Vantage, Inc.
Elaine Piraneo
1804 Resolution Court
Waxhaw NC 28173
Impact Media Systems
Jacob Baum
7344 HARRISONWOODS PL
Charlotte NC 28270
Infolink Communications, Inc.
John Kuzmier
2801 Turner Grove Dr. N.
Greensboro NC 27455
Omaha Technologies
Randy Cidlik
14127 Frederick Circle
Omaha NE 68138
SingleSource Communications
Brian Miller
1230 Dunbar Rd
Fremont NE 68025
2Evolve Technologies
Tom Ried
18021 Oak Street, Suite A
Omaha NE 68130
Client Server Technology Group
mark Gengenbach
10346 Ellsion Cir
Omaha NE 68134
Egis Technologies Inc.
Jon Forbes
210 Regency Pkwy Ste 10B 
Omaha NE 68114
Epic Connections
Bill Pieper
235 Main St
Lincoln NE 65012
Honorbound IT
Greg Fyn
109 Norris Ave
McCook NE 69001
10GEA
Marco Wind
n.a
Amsterdam NH 10011
Cloud Technology Advisor, LLC.
Matt Ide
20 Trafalgar Square, Suite 484
Nashua NH 03063
Hospitality Communications, LLC
Michael Bradford
80 Palomino Lane, Suite 104
Bedford NH 03110
NexNoni Communications LLC
Kathryn Matney
1 Old London Rd
Concord NH 03301
Prospeed.net
Prospeed.net
71 Spit Brook Rd Unit 405
Nashua NH 03060
Teamlogic IT 62901
Joe Tauras
908 Hanover Street
Manchester NH 03104
Veterans Capital Inc.
Shaheed Bailey
2001 US Highway 46
Parsippany NJ 07054
VISAINFOSYS
Pinakin Patel
19 Simonson Lane
Bridgewater NJ 08807
Voice and Data Service Corp
Abraham Abadi
265 State Hwy No 36
West Long Branch NJ 07764
Voice Mine Telecom
Devin Enright
39 Delafield St.
New Brunswick NJ 08901
Wexcom LLC
Sammy Wechsler
11 Evergreen Drive #56
Clifton NJ 07014
3OS Technologies, LLC
Anthony DeFrancesco
784 Sycamore Ave.
Cherry Hill NJ 08003
Zachary I. Schechter
Zachary Schechter
4 Rose Pl
Lakewood NJ 08701
Access Voice and Data
Bob Sullivan
214 East View
Wharton NJ 07885
AICOM CORP DBA TelcoJunction.com
Noel Azucena
unknown
Keasby NJ 08832
All Business Solutions Inc.
Patrick Carlile
115 rt 46 building F
Mountain Lakes NJ 07046
Alternative Tel, Inc
Frank McGuire
9 Danser Drive
Cranbury NJ 08512
Anchor Consulting
Ken Weinberger
000 Main
Long Valley NJ 07853
BandWave Systems LLC
George Allgair
438 High Street
Burlington NJ 22401
Celadon Communications Management
Richard Thomas
520 Speedwell Ave. - Suite 120
Morris Plains NJ 07950
CGB Solutions
Chris Boker
unknown
Asbury Park NJ 07712
Clarity Technologies Group, LLC
Bruce Kreeger
One Corporate Way
Mine Hill NJ 07803
Clover Communications Management
Glenn Hayes
1932 Long Hill Road
Millington NJ 07946
CMIT Solutions Princeton
David Mann
174 Nassau Street Suite 356
Princeton NJ 08542
Complex Technologies Corp.
Eugene Tawiah
518-7 Old Post Road 173
Edison NJ 08817
EZNETWORKS LLC
Kevin Shin
450 Commerce Blvd 1st floor
Carlstadt NJ 07072
Global Network Solutions, LLC
Carl F. Simmons, Ph.D.
15 Charles Road
Bernardsville NJ 07924
Great New Tech Inc.
Jim Proulx
PO Box 972
Toms River NJ 08754
Henry Meehan LLC
Henry Meehan
P.O. Box 116
Brielle NJ 08730
Hidalgo Communications
Anthony Hidalgo
3 ALICIA COURT
Cedar Grove NJ 07009
HIGH-SPEED SOLUTIONS
Jack Kurz
86 Reynolds Avenue
Whippany NJ 07981
HIGH-SPEED SOLUTIONS
Jack Kurz
86 Reynolds Avenue
Whippany NJ 07981
HS Telecom, Inc.
Shawn McDermott
1208 Rt 34 Suite 10
Matawan NJ 07747
iDeal Advocates
Jeff Stolper
321a 1st Street, P.O. Box 148
Cliffside Park NJ 07010
Intelect Solutions
Gerard Vinci
18-01 River Rd
Fairlawn NJ 07410
Intuitive Technology Partners Inc
James Hoffman
2137 Route 35, 1st floor
Holmdel NJ 07733
IT Now Corporation dba CMIT Solutions Northern Uni
Cecil Cates
55 Union Pl #114
Summit NJ 07901
Leep 1 LLC
Edward Longovich
8 concord dr
manalapan NJ 07726
Linda Rosenhauch
Linda Rosenhauch
2348 Linwood Ave
Fort Lee NJ 07024
M and J Web Service, LLC
John Cottage
1 Cornell Parkway
Springfield NJ 07081
Mastertel USA, Inc.
Chris Koutrotsios
805 Charleston Rd
Mount Laurel NJ 08054
MJL Associates Inc. dba Vital Voice & Data
Michael Longo
432 Ocean Blvd
Long Branch NJ 07740
Mohr Associates
Greg Mohr
551 Route 10
Randolph NJ 07869
NetworX Corporation
George Sackett
17 Anona Drive Suite 101
Upper Saddle River NJ 7458
NGL Communication, LLC
Nate Gainey
123 Main Street
Trenton NJ 08609
OPEX Consulting
Anthony Jasiczek
179 Rte 46 West, Suite 15 #235
Rockaway NJ 07866
Patrick McShea
Patrick McShea
1900 Atlantic Ave
Manasquan NJ 08736
Persimmon
Joe Budelis
14 Southern Way
Princeton NJ 08540
Planet Wireless
Gerard Cummings
1 Main Street
Rutherford NJ 12345
Redguard IT
Jess Pugsley
143 Quennby Mountain Road
Great Meadows NJ 07838
RJB Telecom Consultants, LLC
Gareth Brown
991 US Hwy 22 West, Suite 200
Bridgewater NJ 08807
Rodava Systems LLC
Daniel Shapella
13 LeJune Rd
Cinnaminson NJ 08077
Secure Hitech llc
Bernie Darrera
388 Fairview Avenue
Fairview NJ 07022
Spearhead Premium Services
Sharad Hedge
101 Hudson St 2100
Jersey City NJ 07302
Stevens Communications
Steve Coltrain
107 Wedgewood Circle
Eatontown nj 07724
Team Logic IT of Morristown
Todd Harrell
7 CAmpus Drive Suite 150
Parsippany NJ 07054
Tech Control
Zev Weinberger
unknown
Passaic NJ 07055
Telco Pros USA llc.
Jack Buscemi
000 000
no name NJ 84201
TelecomGiant
Jacob Nass
1451 Rt 37 W
Toms River NJ 08755
Think IP Systems, LLC
Sam Fishman
1029 Teaneck Rd, Suite 2D
Teaneck NJ 07666
WorldLynk LLC
Drake LeMaster
3240 B Juan Tabo NE
Albuquerque NM 87111
Access Technologies Inc
Chris Martinez
1301 Cuesta Arriba Ct NE Suite B
Albuquerque NM 87113
Barking Dog Communications LLC
Gary Snover
P.O. Box 52164
Albuquerque NM 87181
CORE BUSINESS SERVICES LLC
Ben Romero
9241 ELENA DRIVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
CyberCom, LLC
Drake LeMaster
3240 B Juan Tabo NE, Suite B-1,
Albuquerque NM 87111
Exchange Communications
David Thomas
223 N. Guadalupe 290
Santa Fe NM 87501
Excyte Solutions LLC
Ed Hernandez
91 Valencia Rd
Perlalta NM 87042
Gunthorpe Consulting Services
Gary Gunthorpe
10413 Clyburn Park Drive NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
J and J Technical Services
Eric Scott
1510 Barbara Loop
Rio Rancho NM 87124
Net Sciences Inc
Joshua Liberman
unknown
Albuquerque NM 87110
Oso Internet Solutions, LLC
Louis Uttaro
4550 Ice Caves Rd.
Ramah NM 87321
Peridot Consulting Inc.
Joel Phillips
Moving in to New Address
Albuquerque NM 11111
TailWire, LLC
Audley Becker
211 11th Ave
Albuquerque NM 84102
Triple Crown Internet Inc.
Rich Soutar
225 East US HWY 82, PO BOX 806
Lovington NM 88260
Intrinsic Technology Group Inc.
Erik Astramecki
5215 Ponderosa Way
Las Vegas NV 89118
LayerX Consulting
Don
10295 Cherish River St.
Las Vegas NV 89178
PC911, LLC, dbaLas Vegas Low Voltage
Chad Stone
1983 Whitney Mesa Drive
Henderson NV 89014
PHB Solutions llc
Paul Boag
4850 W. Flamingo rd. Suite 15/16
Las Vegas NV 89103
PLARANA INC
Vitali Bankouski
723 S. Casino Blvd 2nd fl
Las Vegas NV 89101
Precise Solutions, LLC.
JAY WHITMORE
unknown
Las Vegas NV 89081
Talon Networks, Inc.
Dennis Nugent
2600 S Rainbow Blvd, # 204
Las Vegas NV 89146
The Blue Store LLC
Danny Bax
10300 West Charleston Blvd #13-194
Las Vegas NV 89135
Tom D. Hall Jr
Tom Hall
unknown
Las Vegas NV 89123
Touchpoint Technology Solutions
Rhonda Rae
000 Main St
Las Vegas NV 89102
Vidillion, Inc.
Dennis Nugent
PO Box 5190 Neil Road , Ste. 430
Reno NV 89502
Alliance Telecom Corp
Mike Finch
5060 W. Hacienda Ave Ste 2072
Las Vegas NV 89118
Aveir Technology
Sheri Coleman
1400 S. Virginia St. Suite B
Reno NV 89502
Bursttel Communications
Steve Burchett
unknown
Las Vegas NV 89130
Charley Jay Fields
Chuck Fields
2199 Tedesca Drive
Henderson NV 89052
Cloud9 Consulting Inc.
Michael Dougherty
1234 Main St
Carson City NV 00000
Contengent Systems, Inc.
John Bingham
519 South 9th Street
Las Vegas NV 89101
Covered Data
Scott Barbour
8561 Alberta Fals Ave
Las Vegas NV 89113
Dalby Telemanagement Group, LLC
Jeffrey Dalby
114 Harbor View Drive
Boulder City NV 89005
Deltech Communications, Inc.
Paul Boag
unknown
89103 NV 89103
Don Rose
Don Rose
9988 Cambridge Blue Avenue
Las Vegas NV 89147
ECFData LLC
Joseph E. Henderson
4775 Durango Suite 106
Las Vegas NV 89147
Equiinet Inc.
Melysa Espino
2764 N. Green Valley Pkwy
Henderson NV 89014
Granite Information Technology
darren moore
unknown
Reno NV 00000
Hyper Networks
Ryan Draayer
2055 E. Windmill Lane Suite 155
Las Vegas NV 89123
Unique IT Pro LLC
Daniel Velez
400 Rella Blvd Suite 165
Suffern NY 10901
Utmost Inc.
Kent Morgan
1562 1st Avenue, #205-4165
New York NY 10028
Velstar International LLC
Antonio T. Ruggieri
260 Madison Avenue, Suite 8090
New York NY 10016
Wave BCM
Kyle Taylor
PO box 235
Ocean Beach NY 11770
White Rabbit Solutions, Inc.
David Mixer
PO Box 100
Clarence NY 14031
2 Techs Co
Ray Brijmohan
133 West 25th Street
New York NY 10001
Yumony Inc.
Larry Yu
2 Whitehall Ln
New Hyde Park NY 11040
A.M. Rose
Abe Rose
5308 13th Ave. Ste 184
Brooklyn NY 11219
ZIPTECH Integration
Nick Semler
888 Seventh Avenue, Suite 1504
New York NY 10101
Access My Consultant
Anthony Trezza
8 Greenbrier Ave.
Farmingville NY 11738
ACE Innovative Networks
Mary Moss
277 Broadway Suite 807
New York NY 10007
Advanced Technology Group
Eugene Laykhtman
307 Seventh Avenue
New York NY 10001
Advantage TCG
Andy Gold
unknown
New York City NY 10019
All Star Communications Group
Thomas Chappell
23-25 Spring Street
Ossining NY 10562
Almo Professional A/V LLC
Rob Voorhees
640 Johnson Ave
Bohemia NY 11716
Armstrong Communication Systems Inc.
Scott Schilling
135 West 26th Street
New York NY 10001
Arsenal IT LLC.
Max Tsiring
Unknown
Brooklyn NY 11222
AT Technology Inc.
Anthony Corigliano
636 Sheridan Drive
Tonawanda NY 14150
Atlantic IT Group, LLC
Steve Fazio
333 East 55th Street, Suite 3K
New York NY 10022
Best Price Telco
Scott Kropman
1596 Qualtrough Rd
Penfield NY 14625
Big Apple Network
Manuel Neace
118A Fulton Street Suite 501
New York NY 10038
Big Idea Technology LLC
Ben Brukner
450 Seventh Avenue
New York NY 10123
Broadband Exchange
David Casciano
PO Box 268
Commack NY 11725
Capital Performance Analysts LLC
Craig Julien
280 Kenneth Drive
Rochester NY 14623
Charles J. Muller III
Charles Muller
61 Satellite Drive
Islip Terrace NY 11752
CMD Consulting Group
Cara Dunham
unknown
Long Beach NY 11561
CMIT of Wall Street
Evan Stein
36-36 33rd Street Suite 300
New York NY 11106
CMIT Solutions of Greater Poughkeepsie & Greater Danbury
Arsam Antreasyan
37 Saint Andrews Lane
Hopewell Junction NY 12533
CMIT Solutions of Monroe
Steve Tylock
2509 Browncroft Blvd
Rochester NY 14625
CMIT Solutions of North Nassau
Harun Hassouni
15 Cricket Club Dr.
Roslyn NY 11576
Communications Team, Inc.
Ricki Babad
unknown
Far Rockaway NY 11691
Computer Equipment & Technologies Inc.
Fred Brumm
46 Pinto Run
Spencerport NY 14559
Computer Support Solutions Inc. dba CMIT Solutions of South Nassau
Armando D'Accordo
485 Park Avenue
Merrick NY 11566
Comtel
Kevin Schnirel
750 ENSMINGER RD # 100
TONAWANDA NY 14150
Cooper Hudson Inc.
Brandon Travan
675 third avenue
New York NY 10017
Creion
Scott Hanson
535 Fifth Ave, 4th FLoor
New York NY 10017
Global Network Solutions
Peter Saldoriga
895 Prospect Avenue Unit B
Bronx NY 10459
Hi-Tek Data Corp.
Bill Daub
6901 Jericho Tpke. Suite 107
Syosset NY 11791
Integritas
Paul Miller
PO Box 10132
Rochester NY 14610
Invictus Converged Solutions, Inc.
Dennis Bailey
274 Allview Avenue
Brewster NY 10509
IT Wurks
Brian Risley
543-611 Richmond Hill Road 10306
Staten Island NY 10306
JS Technology Group
Joe Stornelli
340 East 22nd St, Apt 2C
New York, NY 10010 NY 10010
Just Solutions
David Wolf
7300 Pittsford Palmyra Rd
Fairport NY 14450
K5 Telecom Solutions LLC
Kellp Santana
12 Svensson Place
Nanuet NY 10954
Kurt Test Co
Kurt Karshick
65 Wildmere Rd
Rochester NY 14617
Leizer Tech Solutions
Harvey Garcia
34 Westside Ave
Haverstraw NY 10927
Linux CBT, Inc.
Dean Davis
244 5th Ave.
New York NY 10001
Metro Optical Solutions, Inc.
Ande Hornig
FDR Station PO BOX 7246
New York NY 10150
MS CONSULTING
Michael Spagnola
1200 Hardscrabble Rd
Cassville NY 13318
National Business Services LLC
James Webster
414 s Service Road, #298
Patchogue NY 11772
NuvoMax Carrier Services Group LLC
Cory Scala
100 Motor Pkwy, STE 155
Hauppauge NY 11788
NYS Techs
Michael Spagnola
unknown
Cassville NY 13318
Optimum Bandwidth Inc.
Mike Spence
2665 Millersport Hwy Suite 841
Getzville NY 14068
Partner Solutions LLC
Brett Johnson
4 Huntington Drive
Schenectady NY 12309
Paul Reilly
Paul F. Reilly
80 Marie Crescent
Commack NY 11725
Peacey Systems LLC
Richard Peacey
3500 Main Street Suite 130-183
Amherst NY 14226
Phoenixs Data Communications, Inc.
Patrick Leung
6406 Ellwell Crescent
Rego Park NY 11374
Powered By Innovation Inc.. dba CMIT SOLUTIONS OF TRIBECA
David Grubb
99 Hudson Street 5th Floor
New York NY 10013
Proper Connections LLC
Dylan Proper
521 Hall Hill Road
Ancram NY 12502
Raving Fan Telecom
Thomas Barton
4-74 48th Avenue #35L
New York NY 11109
Reliacom, LLC
Adam Fargiano
123 No Address
BROOKLYN NY 11201
Scott Schilling
Scott Schilling
540 Court Street
Brooklyn NY 11231
SHDU LLC dba CMIT Solutions of Manhattan ,Murray Hill
Leslie Chiorazzi
600 Third Avenue, Suite 200
New York NY 10016
Skyport-IT Inc.
Daniel Marcellus
900 Jefferson Rd, Ste P9
Rochester NY 14623
Soteria-IT
Julie Dotton
2495 Main Street
Buffalo NY 14214
Speed Anywhere, Inc.
Bruce Judson
114 Boardman Rd
Poughkeepsie NY 12603
Speed Anywhere, Inc.
Bruce Judson
114 Boardman Rd
Poughkeepsie NY 12603
Stage 2 Networks LLC.
Jimmy Riordan
70 west 40th street 7th floor
New York NY 10018
StraX IT Solutions LLC
Morris Stemp
44-02 11th St Suite 303
Long Island City NY 11101
Syzygy 3 Inc.
Scott Gutkin
231 West 29th St Suite 660
New York NY 10001
TD Communications
Dan DiGennaro
2 Old Dock Road Suite#2
Yaphank NY 11980
Tech Shrinks, LLC
Luke Jensen
1575 Route 112 Unit 6B
Port Jefferson Station NY 11776
Tech Valley Consultants, LLC.
Andrew McCarty
10 Brittany Oaks
Clifton Park NY 12065
Telecom Procurement Solutions
Scott Kropman
1596 Qualtrough Rd
Rochester NY 14625
Telecomsourceone
Michael Guilfoyle
180 Blackwell Lane
Henrietta NY 14467
TeleDomani
Carmine Yodice
120 Hicksville Rd
Bethpage NY 11714
Tele-Verse
Owen Haave
730 Blue Point Rd
Holtsville NY 11742
TelSolutions
Mark Nourick
382 Randall Rd
Ridge NY 11961
The Cost Cutters USA Inc
Antoinette Carter
817 Broadway
New York NY 10003
Nick Vega Solutions, LLC
Nick Vega
PO Box 3232
Dublin OH 43016
Advanced Technology Consulting
Louie Hollmeyer
6792 Heritage Club Drive
Mason OH 45040
Alpha Communication Technologies, Inc.
Mark Straub
8303 Brecksville Road Suite 7-103
Brecksville OH 44141
On Call Technologies Corporation
John Halleron
520 S State St.
Westerville OH 43081
OneIT
Kim Gerhart
406 Bank St
Mt Gilead OH 43338
OneLink Technical Service, LLC.
Patrick McGannon
875 Westpoint Pkwy
Westlake OH 44145
Assurance Group Inc.
Lowell Bowdle
6047 Franz Rd
Dublin OH 43017
Opticade Networks LLC
Mark F Casher
1442 KINNARDS PL.
Columbus OH 43235
AT Enterprises
Thomas Massetti
1917 South Spring Lane
Lima OH 45805
Panagea Networks
Gina Winterstein
479 Deer Run Court
Westerville OH 43081
Bay Pointe Tech Services
Sheryl Wilson
2662 Brecksville Road
Richfield OH 44286
PARALLEL TECHNOLOGIES
Jamie Baird
4868 Blazer Parkway
Dublin OH 43017
Bell Consultiing Group, Inc.
Tony Bell
1821 Summit Road Suite G-011
CIncinnati OH 45237
Better PC
David Jimenez
Unknown
North Canton OH 44720
Performance Partners, LLC
Diane Olenik
1547 Jersey Street
Lake Milton OH 44429
Pluto Cloud Services
Larry Chaffin
8648 Kirkland Dr
Lewis Center OH 43035
Primary Hosting LLC
Christopher Brock
unknown
Cincinnati OH 45202
Brisk Consulting, Inc.
Dante Sabatucci
P.O. Box 22
Cuyahoga Falls OH 44222
Broadrband.com LLC
Mike Meloy
1343 Belmont Avenue
Youngstown OH 44504
Red Dog Wi-Fi Ltd
Matt Erney
1654 E Broad St
Columbus OH 43203
Broadtela
Matt Burdick
1491 Polaris Parkway
Columbus OH 43240
BSN Concepts LLC.
Chuck Treisch
267 South Delaware Street
Mount Gilead OH 43338
Buckeye IT Solutions of Ohio, LLC
Allen Baum
1911 Prospect Rd
New London OH 44851
Buckeye Telecom Inc.
Jonathan Eubanks
349 Trail E
Pataskala OH 43062
Revenir LLC
Bob Sessions
14414 Detroit Ave.
Cleveland OH 44107
RMR Ventures LLC
Mark McGinness
32818 Walker Rd Ste 248
Avon Lake OH 44012-1473
RSBN Holding Ltd
Shane Nesbitt
1128 S Meridian Rd.
Youngstown OH 44511
Scout Communication Consultants, LLC
Heather Hamilton
3250 West Market Street, Ste 205
Fairlawn OH 44333
Center Link Technologies
Joe Shuber
1011 Lake Rd
Medina OH 44256
Sikich LLP
Dustin Miller
1735 Merriman Rd
Akron OH 44313
chasetek
Chris Wolfe
1020 Taylor Station Rd Suite B
Gahanna OH 43230
Simple Net Technologies
Kyle Traxler
335 E Fremont
Fostoria OH 44830
SJN Data Center LLC. dba Encore Technologies
John Burns
4620 Wesley Avenue
Cincinnati OH 45212
Skynet Innovations, Inc
Shaun Sexton
4067 Round Bottom Rd
Cincinnati OH 45244
Clarktel Communications, Inc
Terry Clark
1661 Copley Road
Akron OH 44320
Clarktel Telecomunications Inc
Terry Clark
1661 Copley Rd
Akron OH 44320
CMIT Solutions of West Chesterand Mason
Steve Eroskey
9345 Waterstone Blvd, Suite 140-27
Cincinnati OH 45249
Codex Techworks
Wes Strickling
1500 W Third Ave
Columbus OH 43212
TDSG Inc.
John Martell
982 Emory Ave.
Akron OH 44310
TEC Communications, Inc
Michael Schilling
20234 Detroit Road
Rocky River OH 44116
Corporate Technologies Group
Jeff Sumner
5344 Darrow Road
Hudson OH 44236
TelaBroker, LLC
Kevin Pethtel
unknown
Navarre OH 44662
CRI Digital Inc.
Scott DiFrancesco
4800 Evanswood Dr
Columbus OH 43229
Telecom Assurance, LLC.
Kirk Hendrickson
3867 W. Market Street, Ste #136
Akron OH 44333
Telecom Connection
Mike Blankenship
PO Box 792
Hilliard OH 43026
Telecommunications Marketing Associates Inc.
Mike McNally
23 Lisbon St., Suite M
Canfield OH 44406
Data Imaging Solutions
Bryan Neiman
17 Meadow Lawn Dr
Mentor OH 44060
Teltron Design Group
John Clifton
2157 S. James Rd
Columbus OH 43232
DataVoice Connect
Laura Leggett
100 Center St, Suite 170
Chardon OH 44024
The Concord Technology
Adam Lingenfelter
6180 Halle Drive, Suite C
Valley View OH 44125
The Mimir Group
Jerod Long
1067 N 21st St #196
Newark OH 43055
Downtown Computers
Jeff Taubman
413 E Broad Street
Columbus OH 43215
DSI Management Holdings, LLC
John Large
1234 Main St
Akron OH 44322
TPG Solutions
Guy Papa
707 Brookpark Rd Suite 202
Brooklyn Hts OH 44109
Emerging Technical Communictions LLC
Ed Willey
PO Box 1176
Newark OH 43058
Trilogy Technology Solutions LLC.
Bart Scott
1143 Indiandale Avenue
Wheelersburg OH 45694
Engage Holdings LLC
John Detwiler
8500 Memorial Drive
Plain City OH 43064
Enlighten Advisory Services
Kevin McCreary
7617 Ellington Pl
Mentor OH 44060
ETC TechSolutions, Inc.
Dana Stanger
3985 Eastern Road, Suite A
Norton OH 44203
Fluidpixels, LLC
Herbert Buckel
525 Landover Place
Gahanna OH 43230
FutureCom Technologies
Sedat Gokcen
474 Whitley Dr
Columbus OH 43230
gFinity Technology Group LLC.
Amy Palmer
1455 W 29th St
Cleveland OH 44113
Hammer Construction LLC
Mark Hammer
PO Box 121
Doylestown OH 44230
Haz Technologies, LLC
Michael Cudgel
736 E Long St
Columbus OH 43203
Z Data Solutions LLC.
Rhonda Weithman
123 Any St
Columbus OH 44111
Hudson Technology Partners
Dan Ring
3891 Bay Path Dr
Akron OH 44319
Information and Communication Services, LLC
Curtis Davis
605 North High Street Suite 147
Columbus Oh 43215
International Business Consultants of America
Ravi Marwaha
2000 Auburn Dr
Beachwood OH 44122
IT Squared Resource, Inc.
Kristine Fenton
1201 Commerce Center Dr.
Franklin OH 45005
KAD Partners LLC
Keith Darling
1280 W. 5th Ave 111
Columbus OH 43212
KBK Group LLC
K.C. Budzik
1971 Beverly Road
Columbus OH 43221
KGC Computers
Keith Castle
2967 Nationwide Pkwy Ste 3
Brunswick OH 44212
Marquis Technology Solutions LLC.
Eric Kasper
5195 Hampsted Village Center Way Unit 103
New Albany OH 43054
Micro System Solutions LLC
Sung Lee
4449 Trailane
Hilliard OH 43026
Modern Telecom Consulting, LLC
Andrew Offenberger
663 Lundys Lane
Medina OH 44256
My Phone Guy LLC
Leslie Batta
unknown
Dayton OH 45459
NCI
James Nottingham
3820 N High St.
Columbus OH 43214
Network Implementation Consulting, Inc.
Daryl Bunch
7257 Formby Dr.
Solon OH 44139
Network Solutions International (NSi)
Paul Wroten
6031 E Main St
Columbus OH 43213
Neutral Telecom Group, LLC
Derek Wheeler
2061 Longmeadow Drive
Brunswick OH 44212
Nexus Practice IT Services
Sam Arman
100 Old Wilson Bridge Road
Worthington OH 43085
Verge Network Solutions Inc
Glen Patterson
12308 Hidden Forest Blvd.
Oklahoma City OK 73142
Aero Networks
Sam Sibala
5103 S. Sheridan #585
Tulsa OK 74145
Banning Contracting Services
Keli Teeter
12028 S Norwood Ave Suite 300
Tulsa OK 74137
Communication Services Inc
Steve Williams
115 S. Oklahoma
Shawnee OK 74801
ETown Media Inc. dba Team Logic IT 64314
Taron Hart
721 E Texas Ave
Baytown OK 77520
ETown Media, Inc. TeamlogicIT64314
Taron L. Hart
721 E Texas Ave
Baytown OK 77520
Flash Energy
Chris Madden
7725 McGee Street
Wheatland OK 73097
OuterGate LLC
Jimmy R Gateley
225 NE 38th Terrace Suite B
Oklahoma City OK 73013
Quantitel
Rami Mansourati
unknown
unknown ON 00000
TTC Communications, Inc.
Jodie Freeman
P.O. Box 16
Springfield OR 97477
Unclouded Visionary
Gabriel Henton
1234 temp
Portland OR 90001
VisionQuest Communications
SHADOW HAWK
18305 SW Augusta Lane
Beaverton OR 97003
24x7 I.T. Solutions, Inc.
Randy Bankofier
2080 SE Oak Grove Blvd Suite 2
Portland OR 97267
Access Tech
Heather Adams
PO Box 68897
Portland OR 97268
adept Networks
Greg Wilkoff
2712 American Way, Suite 102
Medford OR 97504
Andy Cox Consulting
Andy Cox
2930 NW McDaniel Rd
Portland OR 97229
ATOP COMMUNICATIONS
Mathew Peckinpah
9765 SW Carriage Way
Beaverton OR 97008
Beyondnet Solutions, LLC
Ian Romero
5200 S W Meadows Rd
Lake Oswego OR 97035
BrookWest Group
Ashlan Taylor
3290 SW CHILDS RD
Lake Oswego OR 97034
Clamp TechnologiesGroup
Michael Ungoco
9040 SW Ivory
Beaverton OR 97007
Direct LLC
Tyler Houck
3460 SW 185th ST C
Aloha OR 97006
ECS Telecom
Bob Horan
1573 N Danebo Ave
Eugene OR 97402
FNI, LLC
Wayne Waldron
12540 SW 68th Ave. Suite B
Tigard OR 97223
Freewire Broadband
Christopher Scalera
5465 SW Western Ave. #E
Beaverton OR 97005
itg Group LLC
John Smythe
5205 SE Golden Rd
Hillsboro OR 97123
Jet Communications
Erik Twenge
PO Box 12155
Salem OR 97309
Kaico Inc
Kris Pihl
20417 SW 70th
Tualatin OR 97062
Kingcom
Robin Andrea
8060 SW Pfaffle Street, Suite 101
Portland OR 97223
Layer Cake Networks
Robert Olson
7610 SE Rural Rd.
Portland OR 97232
Marks and Associates, LLC
Keith Marks
123 temp
Portland OR 00000
Matrix Communications Corp dba Matrix Networks
Kyle Holmes
4243 SE International Way Suite C
Portland OR 97222
Northwest Cloud Consulting LLC.
Clayton Oswald
1980 Willamette Falls Dr Suite 220
West Linn OR 97068
Pacific Northwest Telco Inc
John Bogaty
11501 SW Pacific Hwy Ste 201
Portland OR 97223
Phone Guys LLC dba America's Phone Guys
Caleb Cook
5933 NE Win Sivers Dr. Ste 205
Portland OR 97220
Premier Team Inc.
Terry Johnson
19480 RANDALL CT
Bend OR 97702
Selectron Technologies, inc
Daniel Porter
12323 sw 66th avenue
Portland OR 97223
snap Commuunications
Sarah Prell
2306 NE GLISAN
Portland OR 97232
Sterling Communications
Tom Gillihan
14945 SW Sequoia Pkwy, Suite 110
Portland OR 97224
Tech10 Networks
Chris Allman
7160 Preston Road, Suite 100
POrtland OR 75024
TouchPoint Networks
Gary Gonzalez
5795 sw Jean Rd Suite C
Lake Oswego OR 97035
Trans Digital
Terrence Tierney
16335 NE Multnomah Street
Portland OR 97230
Total Business Solutions Communication
Mark Adams
2150 Mountainview Ave
State College PA 16801
Tracon Telecom Corp
David Trachtman
583 Shoemaker Rd
King Of Prussia PA 19406
Watson Communications
Leonard Balk
489 Shoemaker Road, Suite 111
King of Prussia PA 19406
Opticom Consulting
GeorgeAnne Muchnok
11565 Perry Hwy, Ste 10
Wexford PA 15090
Pathcom Inc.
Wendy Gannon
40 Lloyd Ave. Suite 106
Malvern, Pa 19355 PA 19355
Agile Networks
Jordan Hullman
705B Moore Industrial Park
Prospect Park PA 19076
American Privad Corp
Joseph Dunn
734 Springdale Dr
Exton PA 19341
PulseNET, Inc
Mark J Sivie
Box 741
Washington PA 15301
Arion Communications / Marshall Telephone & Networkl
Michael Patrizio
225 Lincoln highway
Fairless Hills PA 19030
Axial Holdings, LLC
Matthew Gordner
1605 Valley Center Parkway
Bethlehem PA 18017
Chorus Communications
Justin Joy
unknown
Philadelphia PA 19106
CHS Tech Solutions
Nathan Damboise
255 Butler Avenue, Suite 301G
Lancaster PA 17601
CMIT of Central Bucks County
Richard Zweig
196 W. Ashland St.
Doyleston PA 18901
Sierra Connectivity Services Inc. dba SCS Connectivity, Inc
Stan Stanek
420 Kingsbrook Dr
McDonald PA 15057
SMC Solutions Inc.
Steve M. Carden
125 Village Dr
Cranberry TWP PA 16066
Comstar Technologies, LLC.
Andy Cool
1155 Phoenixville Pike; Suite 114-115
West Chestor PA 19380
SMITH communications group
Curt Smith
1119 Sandstone rd.
Greensburg PA 15601
Smith Telecom Solutions
Greg Smith
749 Rutter Rd
Halifax PA 17032
SPC Networks, Inc.
John Sloane
4439 Marywood Drive
Monroeville PA 15146
Core BTS
Lance Cunningham
505 Eagleview Blvd
Exton PA 19335
CTI Solutions Inc.
Roman Slivinsky
unknown
Philadelphia PA 19019
CMIT Solutions of Pittsburgh South
Zen Piotrowski
651 Holiday Drive, Foster Plaza 5, Suite 300
Pittsburgh PA 15220
ET&T
ET&T
2360 Avenue A
Bethlehem PA 18017
GALCO Business Communications
Paul Lorenz
151 Kelly Road
Quakertown PA 18951
GME Communication LLC
Michael Tate
12425 Ferguson Valley Rd
Lewistown PA 17044
Grudi Associates
Walt Grudi
1055 East Main Street
Palmyra PA 17078
Hypernetix.net
Francesco Suraci
PO Box 744
Pittston PA 18640
Data Recovery Services LLC
Mike Meloy
123 Hermitage Hills Blvd.
Hermitage PA 16148
Inception Communications Inc
Terry Cummings
unknown
Conshohocken PA 19428
INFORMATION SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT
BLAKE-ALLEN HAMMACHER
66 WEST BROAD STREET #1
NANTICOKE PA 18634
David Davis Communications, Inc
Mike Joos
84 Walter Long Rd
Finleyville PA 15332
Deljcom & Company Inc
Joe Deljcom
737 Veronica Dr
Pittsburgh PA 15235
IT Assist LLC
Mike Pawlikowski
2 Swamp Road
Newtown PA 18940
IT Pros - Philadelphia
Brad Kielinski
490 Fairmont Drive
Chester Springs PA 19425
IT Solutions of Bethlehem /CMIT Solutions of Bethlehem
John Bertram
One West Broad Street 11th Floor
Bethlehem PA 18018
Total Telecom Consulting
Robert stevens
2218 Boustead St
Pittsburgh PA 15216
Total Telecom Solutions
Scott Kokoska
314 Old Rt 30, Suite 200
Greensburg PA 15601
It's All Data
It's All Data
350 South Main Street/Suite 301
Doylestown PA 18901
Eric Ryan Corporation
Rebecca Hink
P.O. Box 473
Ellwood City PA 16117
K3 Services LLC
Tom Kirk
unknown
Chester Springs PA 19425
Eric Ryan Corporation
Rebecca Hink
1 Early Street, PO Box 473
Ellwood City PA 16117
Kleintech Computer Services LLC
John Klein
5026 Master St
Philadelphia PA 19131
LANspeed Technology
Jason Jeschonek
000 Main St
Johnstown PA 15901
Line Systems, Inc.
Kevin McGeary
1645 West Chester Pike
West Chester PA 19382
Warner Telecomm
Timothy Joos
229 Yardley Way
Pittsburg PA 15206
Next World Communications Inc
John Leopold
8001 Castor Ave
Philadelphia PA 19152
NYPANET
Al Guzzo
34 North Crystal Street
East Stroudsburg PA 18301
Integrated Voice Services
Don Goodlin
119 East Sheridan Avenue
New Castle PA 16105
Portfolio Communications
Tony Calianno
4055 Ridge Ave. suite 4504
Philadelphia PA 19129
RECENT COMMUNICATIONS
Greg Conroy
3793 MILL RD
COLLEGEVILLE PA 19426
Richard J. Hyde
Richard J. Hyde
4275 Primrose Lane
Walnutport PA 18088
KDN Communications
Rebecca Hink
1 Early Street, PO Box 473
Ellwood City PA 16117
Seaborne Group LLC
Jason Frye
un
Levittown PA 19056
Shealene Wasserman
Shealene Wasserman
100 Parker Ave, #25
Philadelphia PA 19128
Sierra Consulting LLC
Jeff Thomson
8111 Roanoke Street
Philadelphia PA 19118
SourceRoo Inc.
Vidya Ramachandran
26 Cricklewood Circle
State College PA 16803
TeamLogic IT #63810
George Sanchez
5000 West Tilghman Street
Allentown PA 18104
Teleconfusion
Bill Weest
unknown
Philadelphia PA 19019
TelecoWorks
Valerie Brauckman Burgess
9 Frans Way
Dowingtown PA 19335
TeleNet Inc.
Rob Jackle
210 Wayside Lane
New London Township PA 19352
Nexela Inc.
Eric Nepo
34 Nancy dr
Richboro PA 18954
VisionAir Inc.(Division of 9197-4980 Quebec Inc.)
Pier-Yve Dallaire
unknown
unknown QC 00000
Elfiq Networks Inc
Patrice Boies
1155 Robert-Bourassa Blvd, suite 712
Montreal QC H3B 3A7
Pierre Lebrun
Sales
50 de la Rive
Herouxville QC G0X1J0
Tri-State Communications
Michael Dietz
2845 Post Rd Suite 108
Warwick RI 02886
Cleareach Communications Media
Rocky Pizzi
10 Belmont Ave.
Johnston RI 02919
Go VOIP New England
Tim Chmura
unknown
Cranston RI 02920
Natural Networks
Mary Smith
po Box 1206
Coventry RI 02816
Trident Communications
Beth Smith
P.O. Box 42231
Charleston SC 29423-2231
ACI Telecom
Cam Walters
122 EDINBURGH CT
GREENVILLE SC 29607
Acumen IT
David Pence
3620 Pelham Rd PMB 9
Greenville SC 29615
ItsAboutWireless
Pat Odom
1208 Murraywood Drive
Columbia SC 29212
Adtran
Scott Stewart
1234 anywhere
anytown SC 00000
William E Bird
Bill Bird
Goerge Eargle Rd
Little Mountain SC 29075
XCast Labs Inc.
Susan Kelley
19 Morgan Place Drive
Isle of Palms SC 29464
Zeracom
Rob McClure
106 Assembly Dr
Piedmont SC 29673
Anyion Group
Daniel Pentecost
PO Box 454
Fort Mill SC 29716
Kritereon
Donnie Rogers
1 Main Street
Greenville SC 22401
BP Innovations, Inc.
BP Innovations Sales
20 Towne Drive; Ste 309
Bluffton SC 29910
CarolinaTel
Matt Foster
1053 Batesville Rd #1
Greer SC 29650
NuChoice Communications Inc
Gordon Lewis
not known
Greenville SC 12345
CMIT Solutions of West Metro Charlotte,York & Lancaster
Jay Jordan
1646 Hiway 160 West, Suite 8180
Fort Mill SC 29715
CMIT Soutions of Greenville
John Boyette
220 N Main Street, Suite 500
Greenville SC 29601
Columbus Corporation / Brass Datagistics
Daniel Hinson

Myrtle Beach SC 28463
Connectivity Partners
James McVay
1234 Main St
Atlanta SC 84062
Creative Consultants Group
Bill Hinson
PO BOX 444
CONWAY SC 29526
Easy Choice Communications
Brian Mills
123 Westridge Court
Chapin SC 29036
eTelePrice.com
David Leach
2728 Magnolia Woods Dr.
Mount Pleasant SC 29464
TelCloud
Pete Keane
301 Central Avenue Box 309
Hilton Head SC 29926
Intechtelage, Inc.
Robert Julian
3213 West Main St., #302
Rapid City SD 57702
SentrySat LLC
Joe Johnson
3916 N Potsdam Ave #2535
Sioux Falls SD 57104
Telecom Cost Solutions LLC.
Jeff Hind
unknown
Sioux Falls SD 57109
Innovative Telecom Group Inc
Christopher Taylor
2349 Haskell Drive
Antioch TN 37013
Integritec LLC
Pete Hendrix
904 Arbor Lake Blvd
Hermitage TN 37076
ipSBS Managed Services, LLC dba Ideacom Technologies, Inc.
James Waldrop
4408 Middlebrook Pike
Knoxville TN 37921
Blue Equinox LLC.
James Pope
6 Cadillac Drive, Suite 120
Nashville TN 37207
Accurate Communications
John Maddox
1060 Brookfield Suite 210
Memphis TN 38119
Jabez Communications Inc.
Kile C. Broyles
100 Cherokee Blvd. Ste. 308
Chattanooga TN 37405
Wes Howard
Wesley Howard
4811 Sango Road
Clarksville TN 37043
All Options Telecom LLC
David Duez
2309 Scout Drive
Rockvale TN 37153
American Installatin Company, Inc. dba RCG
Eddie Hooper
342 Cool Springs Blvd., Ste 200 & 201
Franklin TN 37067
Amerivox Communications
Dean Ethridge
PO Box 211
Harriman Tn 37748
Longway Broadband Services
Joseph Longway
unknown
Mount Juliet TN 73122
m5 Solutions Inc, dbaTeam Logic IT of West Knoxville
Jack MacRae
10105 Sherrill Boulevard
Knoxville TN 37932
Medius Resource Group, LLC
Maureen Kelly
209 10TH AVE S, STE 514
Nashville TN 37203
Memphis Communications Corporation
Shane Berry
4771 Summer Ave
Memphis TN 38122
Meta Technical Consulting
Michael Erwin
1310 Peachtree St
Sweetwater TN 37874
Mitech Partners LLC
Bill Lee
2817 West End Avenue, Suite 126-105
Nashville TN 37203
Boger Consulting, LLC
Mike Boger
PO Box 34668
Memphis TN 38184
Broadreach Access LLC
Mason Howard
1616 Westgate Circle
Brentwood TN 37027
NetMD of Tenn LLC
Mederick Jones
PO Box
Tullahoma TN 37388
BusinessWays
Dennis Amico
3212 West End Avenue, Suite 500
Nashville TN 37203-1365
Network Technology Partners
Stewart Evers
5868 Cane Ridge Road
Antioch TN 37013
Byte Network Solutions, LLC
Jay Lewis
1044 Stonebridge Park Drive
Franklin TN 37069
CDC Holdings, dba Gravity Networks
William Brooks
121 S. David Lane, Suite1
Knoxville TN 37922
Charger IT
Rusty Hagenbuch
116 Wilson Pike Circle, Suite 250
Brentwood TN 37027
Cinergy Communications
Greg Chumley
306 Flowerwood CT
Brentwood TN 37027
Clear Link Systems Inc
Marcus McGee
501 Metroplex Dr., Ste. 114
Nashville TN 37211
OneCall Telecom LLC
Bob Chance
2725 Kirby Pkwy Ste 7
Memphis TN 38119
Our Telecom Solutions, LLC
Jamie Cufr
P.O. Box 432
Brentwood TN 37024
OutTouch Ministries & Communications
Richard Halstead
70 JANIS MARIE COVE
Oakland TN 38060
PC of Mind Technologies LLC
Stephen Bradley
4625 Newcom Ave.
Knoxville TN 37919
Qii Systems
Ricky Dean
105 Georgia Ave.
Oak Ridge TN 37830
Communications Resource Inc
Kenny Montgomery
6026 Shallowford Road
Chattanooga TN 37421
RCN Communications
Geoff Yearack
9111 Cross Park Drive Suite D200
Knoxville TN 37923
Real Choice Communication
Reginald Falkner
4914 Valley Von Way
Arlington TN 38002
Real Choice Telecom
Jack Shorter
3243 Lansing Drive
Memphis TN 38115
Copper Canyon Consulting, LLC
James Newton
130 Short Lane
Trezevant TN 38258
Cornerstone Communications
Joyce Beasley
1240 W. Hunt Rd.
Maryville, TN 37801
Ronnie Miller
Ronnie Miller
unknown
Mountain City TN 37683
Covenant Technology LLC
Bob Taylor
247 Spedale Court, Suite 247
Spring Hill TN 37174
Crosslin Technologies, LLC.
Bryan White
3803 Bedford Ave Suite 103
Nashville TN 37215
Sboca Wireless Network
Robert Kennedy
PO Box 40768
Nashville TN 37204
Demetrius Gentry
Demetrius Gentry
536 Primrose Cove
Memphis TN 38117
Shoreline Technology Group Inc
Jonathan Thompson
106 Cheyenne Dr
Hendersonville TN 37075
Deployment Solutions
Dan Sigmund
2627 Paddle Wheel Drive
Nashville TN 37214
Dianne C Williams
Dianne Williams
1307 Sycamore Valley Road
Ashland City TN 37015
SunRiver IT PArtners
Alan Reeves
120 Seaboard Lane, Suite B
Franklin TN 37067
TeamLogic IT of Franklin, TN
Don Warden
1113 Murfreesboro Road, Suite 106-255
Franklin TN 37064
Tech Solutions
Colburn Cheese
P.O. Box 797
Portland TN 37148
Globalink Solutions Inc
Pat Amos Essex
115 Hazel Path Dr Suite3
Hendersonville TN 37075
Go to Telecom, LLC
Charlie Frangos or Gala Gorman
210 Hearthstone Manor Lane
Brentwood TN 37027
Telecom Junkie
Bill McCleskey
41 Peabody Street
Nashville TN 37210
Hahn Communications
Ross Hahn
300 N. Polk St.
Tullahoma TN 37388
Hyperion Networks
Joe Ray
2947 Little Dug Gap Rd
Louisville TN 37777
TGG Consultants
Rick Scott
P.O. Box 2035
Spring Hill TN 37174
In the Cloud Technology
Bill Quaglia
163 Cornerstone Cir
Franklin TN 37064
The Phone Guy Inc
Michael Balluff
706 Judith Drive
Johnson City TN 37604
Up Go Wireless LLC
Rey Hernandez
6112 N. 10th St. Ste #2F
McAllen TX 78504
US Communications Direct
Nick DeStefano
50 Crab River Rd
Richmond TX 77469
Utility Hub
Enoch Baek
2625 Old Denton Rd #314
Carrollton TX 75007
Veer Group Inc.dba B2BWireless
Vivek Budhiraja
4550 w buckingham rd
garland TX 75042
Vergent Communications, LLC.
Will Gibson
2323 Bryan Street, Suite 2300
Dallas TX 75201
Vudu Design & Entertainment, LLC.
Antonio Ruiz
4538 Centerview Dr., Suite 206
San Antonio TX 78228
W3IT Design LLC
Shawn Clark
941 Whitewing Lane
College Station TX 77845
Walkercom Inc.
Richard Gonzalez
2213 Garden Road
Pearland TX 77581
WIT, INC.
Marcus Marshall
6201 Bonhomme | Suite 262N
Houston TX 77036
Wits End Technology
Sam Coleman
No longer at this address - working from home
Houston TX 77090
Zaviya INC
Shaz Mahmud
17027 lands wake
San Antonio TX 78247
ZChampion and Associates LLC, DBA Zingo Energy Consulting
Travis Eggett
31210 Rainwood Park Lane
Spring TX 77386
Zobeck Companies LLC
Michael Zobeck
unknown
Dallas TX 75248

Kim Marshall
3200 Hilltop Lane
Plano TX 75075
2Redundant
Jeff Weaver
734 Equinox
Houston TX 77532
3S Consulting LLC
Jonathan Miller
19200 Space Center Blvd #1020
Houston TX 77058
4PC-Help, Inc. dba The Computer Hospital
James MacInnis
3512 Travis Street
Houston TX 77002
5K Technical Services, LLC
Corey Kirkendoll
100 Allentown Parkway, suite 104
Allen TX 75002
A&A Telecom Group, Inc. dba A&A Technology Group
Kelly Miles
3737 Executive Center Dr, Suite 150
Austin TX 78759
A1 BizCom
Ruben Pina Jr.
8069 Old Austin Road
Selma TX 78154
A1Installations.net
Bill Dambrova
PO Box 131373
The Woodlands TX 77393
ABYX Business Systems, Inc.
Ian Palacios
609 East Dewey Place
San Antonio TX 78212
adcomlp
Steve Taggart
11300 North Central Expressway, Suite 570,
Dallas TX 75243
Admiral IT LLC
Rick Bartok
535 East Fernhurst Drive
Katy TX 77450
Aeko Technologies
Brian Rodgers
5001 S. Hulen St., Suite 100
Fort Worth TX 76132
AuraVox, LLC.
Charles Jimenez
4151 SW Freeway, Suite 507
Houston TX 77027
Austin Telephone Co.
Chris Flenniken
2807 GREAT VALLEY DRIVE
Cedar Park TX 78704
Austin Tele-Services Partners, LP
Sean Miles
4209 S. Industrial Drive, Suite 300
Austin TX 78744
BAM FM, LLC
Chris Mal
428 2nd Rte,
Post TX 79356
Barcom Technology Solutions
Adrian Valdez
435 Isom Rd., suite 202
San Antonio TX 78216
BCPS Telecom LLC
Stacy Morgan
Home Addy: 165 Enchanted Woods Trail
Buda TX 78610
BEMA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES LLC
Admin - Do not email
10700 RICHMOND ste 350
Houston TX 77042
Bitstar. LLC
Jason Lee
1924 Copper Mountain Drive
Justin TX 76247
Bizcom Technologies
Zacarias Olvera
25723 Overlake Dr.
Spring TX 77380
Blue Light Enterprises
Tino Urbina
Home Office: 13102 Viviene Westmoreland Dr.
Cypress TX 77429
Brand-Aid Consulting, LLC
Leah Martinez
2714 Defoe Drive
Katy TX 77449
Build-out Technologies LLC.
Nelson Polite Jr.
3400 Broadknoll Lane
Sugar Land TX 77498
Business Communication Solutions
Khang Nguyen
1410 Thibodeaux Dr
Round Rock TX 78664
Business Unlimited
Paul Everett
309 W. Gregg Ave
Gladewater TX 75647
C2XCEL LLC.
Jim McNeese
1341 W Mockingbird Lane, Suite 600, West Tower
Dallas TX 75247
Cambrian Solutions LLC dba CMIT Solutions of Dallas Tollway Corridor
Alun Roberts
1400 PRESTON ROAD SUITE 400
Plano TX 75093
Capcon Networks LLC.
Offir Schwartz
2605 Westover Rd
Austin TX 78703
Capizmo
Robert Guzman
16634 Sperry Gardens Dr
Houston TX 77095
Carrier Worxs
John Brady
12502 Seattle Slew Suite 1403
Houston TX 77065
Chrysalis MSP
Gregory Bledsoe
14550 Torrey Chase Blvd STE 110
Houston TX 77014
ciosuite
Kent Barner
unknown
Dallas TX 75248
Circle Stone Services, LLC dba CMIT Solutions of Round Rock
Jeff Floyd
1321 Meadowild Dr,
Round Rock TX 78664
Clear Internet Group LLC
Mike Dutcher
9516 Trailhill
Dallas TX 75238
Clear Telcom Advisors
Michael Jackson
6304 Windcrest Dr. #427
Plano TX 75024
Click Computers Inc.
Rob Hipp
1011 Leander Road, Suite 102
Georgetown TX 78628
CloudPoint
David Hairston
4622 Maple Avenue, Suite 200
Dallas TX 75219
CMBTECHALB
Anita Blackwell
POB 1488
Fredericksburg TX 78624
CMIT Solutions
Cindy Phillips
500 North Capital of Texas Highway, Building 6, Suite 200
Austin TX 78746
CMIT Solutions of Austin ? Downtown & West
Leslie Webb
901 S. MoPac Expy, Building 3, Suite 400
Austin TX 78746
CMIT Solutions of Austin Central
Jorge Velasquez
7600 Chevy Chase Drive, Suite 300
Austin TX 78752
CMIT Solutions of Fort Worth
Shirley Peterson
2501 PARKVIEW DR. STE.330
Fort Worth TX 76102
CMIT Solutions of Houston - Willowbrook
Matt McCracken
4606 FM 1960 Road West, Suite 400
Houston TX 77069
CMIT SOLUTIONS of NORTHWEST HOUSTON SUBURBS
Camille Hamilton
6046 FM 2920, Suite 222
Spring TX 77379
CMIT SOLUTIONS OF SAN ANTONIO NE
Devi Mazumdar
14080 Nacogdoches Rd. #309
San Antonio TX 78247
CMIT Solutions of San Marcos & New Braunfels
Allen R White
447 South Seguin Ave.
New Braunfels TX 78130
Comlink IT Solutions, LLC
Howard Pittman
7a Dogwood Lake Drive
Texarkana TX 75503
Comptel Communications
Rick Fox
2301 Cedarwood Dr.
Garland TX 75040
Computer System Intelligence LLC
Derek Scheider
9023 Hubener Rd Ste 106
San Antonio TX 78240
Connected Consultants
Davis LeBlanc
909 Texas
Houston TX 70615
CONNECTIVITY CONSULTANTS
Jeff LaMirand
10201 Points West Ridge
Dripping Springs TX 78620
Converge Data Telecom
Bryant Bloedorn
123 No Address
Dallas TX 75201
Convergent Sphere
Steve Reemts
22106 Pacific Ocean
Spring TX 77388
Core Fiber Network
Kelley Wilkins
19 Powers Bend Way
The Woodlands TX 77382
Courtesy Wireless, LLC
Chris Agan
3115 Rollingwood Drive
Tyler TX 75701
Crossvergence LLC
Lance Akins
P O Box 91624
Austin TX 78739
CS Vizion, LLC
Steve Reemts
25211 Grogans Mill, Suite 120
The Woodlands TX 77380
CSG Affiliates & Partners, LLC
Wes Matthews
15455 Dallas Parkway Suite 1400
Addison TX 75001
Cypress Telecommunications Corp
Julie Stovall
PO Box 7595
Spring TX 77387
D&D Tech Partners, LLC
Ron Davis
1913 Avante Dr.
Cedar Park TX 78613
Daniel IT Management
Matt Daniel
1210 Chapel Cone Lane
Katy TX 77494
Datalys IT
David Norelid
7942 Hammerly Blvd
Houston TX 77055
DataProtectGroup LLC
Stephanie Hunter
3016 Hi View Dr
Ovilla TX 75154
Deltra Systems, LLC
Jesse Garcia
7400 Blanco Rd, Suite 205
San Antonio TX 78216
Diversified Technology Consultants LLC
Ken Farmer
PO # 150822
Arlington TX 76015
DOCUMATION of San Antonio, Inc.
Scott Willeford
4560 Lockhill Selma, Suite 100
San Antonio TX 78249
Dynamic IP Solutions LLC
Chuck Salvia
3839 McKinney Ave STE 155 - 2131
Dallas TX 75204
EB Consulting
Eric Bryan
1615 Kelliwood Oaks Dr.
Katy TX 77450
Edge Communications
Joe Mullin
6509 Windcrest Dr
Plano TX 75024
Edge Team Technology
Matt Hamlin
9134 Calvert Road
Lantana TX 76226
Etech
Bob Storm
4020 S. Industrial Dr., Suite 145
Austin TX 78744
Extraco Technology
Patrick Johnson
P.O. Box 7595
Waco TX 76714
Faircloth Consulting, LLC
Timothy Nurre
PO Box 22151
Houston TX 77227
Find the Right Solution
Dameon Green
767 Hampton Hill Drive
Tyler TX 75703
Firehorse Optimization Technology and Services AKA: Firehose OTS
Keith Strauss
24302 Bella Veneza Drive
Richmond TX 77406
Focalized Networks LLC
Jeff Peters
5406 Crooms St
Houston TX 77007
Folkerson Communications, Ltd.
Greg Folkerson
701 SUN MEADOWS DR
Harker Heights TX 76548
FunnelCloud Technologies LLC
Kevin Gerber
400 N Saint Paul Street, Suite 1120
Dallas TX 75201
GES Technologies,. LLC.
Michael Arenas
4100 Midway Rd., Ste. 2120
Carrollton TX 75007
Greg Hoy
Greg Hoy
304 Toulouse Lane
Keller TX 76248
Greg Nielsen
Greg Nielsen
1112 Dalea Bluff
Round Rock TX 78665
Hogland Office Equipment Inc
D.J. Hastings
2401 Ave F.
Lubbock TX 79404
Hounddog Marketing Solutions Group Inc.
Dan Gonzales
440 Southwestern Blvd
Coppell TX 75019
HUBCO Communications, Inc.
Charlie Hubbard
1409 San Jacinto Dr. , TX 75028
Flower Mound TX 75028
Humach
Tom Asher
**He is based in San Francisco, CA
Plano TX 75093
Innovative Tech Systems, LLC
Hugo Gonzalez
16639 Dolente Rd
San Antonio TX 78266
Intekkiprotech LLC dba i-Tech Technology Consulting
Tim Stone
10694 Jones Road
Houston TX 77065
Intuitive NetworX, LLC
Mike Whitaker
2901 Technology Dr, Suite 167
Plano TX 75074
INX
Jamie Napier
3512 Saint Johns Drive
Denton TX 76210
IT Switchers LLC
Sami Khan
6720 Sands Point Dr, Suite 206,
Houston TX 77074
JackBaum Group, LLC
Rob Nussbaum
14900 Avery Ranch Blvd, Ste C200,
Austin TX 78717
JC Notable Style
Jesus Carmona
12201 Elkhorn CT
El Paso TX 79936
JMD Consulting
Mike Dempsey
3267 Bee Cave Rd., Suite 107-238
Austin TX 78746
Jordan Enterprises
Steven Jordan
unknown
San Antonio TX 78233
LAN-TEL Communications
Steve Adams
p.o.box 270584
flower mound TX 75027
Lazer Express
Cory Lynn
403 Green River Rd
Montgomery TX 77316
LD3 Technology LLC
Larry Reger
19141 Stone Oak Pkwy, Suite 104
San Antonio TX 78258
Lit Glass
Zach Mungeer
504 Sage Court
Highland Village TX 75077
M&S Technologies
Sean Stenovitch
14175 Proton Road
Dallas TX 75244
Market Place Network LLC
LInda Searcy
3435 Westheimer, Suite 307
Houston TX 77027
Maxon Solutions LLC
Joel Flores
2330 N Loop 1604 W
san antonio TX 78260
MCG Heritage Inc. dba CMIT SOLUTIONS OF SAN ANTONIO NORTH
Malcolm McGee
1150 N. LOOP 1604 W, SUITE 108-419
San Antonio TX 78248
MF WOOD & ASSOCIATES
Mark Wood
POBox 29186
AUSTIN TX 78755
Mpact Cable LLC
Thomas Cathcart
101 Uhland Rd # 216
San Marcos TX 78666
Mr. Net-Tech Consulting LLC
Steve Haluschak
PO Box 920033
El Paso TX 79902
MSP Alamo Enterprises, LLC
Hugo Gonzalez
120 Chula Vista Dr
San Antonio TX 78232
MTT Communications
Robert Powell
PO Box 450005
Garland TX 75045
National Computer Company, Inc.
Gerald Coddington
1611 N Interstate 35E Suite #118
Carrollton TX 75006
NDemand, Inc. - Brian Scott Doyle
Brian Doyle
20501 Katy Freeway, STE 230
Katy TX 77450
NetSpark IP & Telecom
Lindsey Braun
7610 N. Stemmons Freeway, Suite 320
Dallas TX 75247
Network Alliance LLC
Sebastian Test
9830 Colonnade Blvd., Suite 100
San Antonio TX 78230
Network Insiders
Keith Strong
1049 W. 24th St., Ste. 201
HOUSTON TX 77008
Next Door Multimedia
Yves Hughes
3100 independence pkwy
Plano TX 75075
Nexus Collaborative LLC
Shawn Schmidt
5050 Quorum Drive
Dallas TX 75254
Ntegrated
Tasha Williams
5420 LBJ Freeway Suite 850
Dallas TX 75240
Officeprise
Mike Bagby
209 S Shady Shores Rd, Suite 300-111
Lake Dallas TX 75065
OfficeTel
Alex Houdeshell
101 E Park Blvd Ste 600
Plano TX 75074
ON Technology Consulting
Leslie Levy
1331 West 2nd Street
Taylor TX 76574
One World Network, LLC.
Tommy Jackson
1008 Dyer Creek Place
Round Rock TX 78665
OnNet Resources, LLC
Damon Hall
1234 Main
Austin TX 78704
Paroma LLC dba TeamLogic IT #64308
Paras Desai
101 Southwester Blvd., Suite 116
SugarLand TX 77478
Pathway Retail Energy Services
Jorge Gonzalez
21000 West Loop South, Suite 900
Houston TX 77027
Patrick Dougherty
Patrick Dougherty
206 West 38th street, unit 120
Austin TX 78705
Prolytics LLC
Zaven Tootikian
825 Waters Creek Blvd
Allen TX 75013
Pryor Capital
Malcolm Pryor
6200 Savoy Drive, Suite 630
Houston TX 77036
PT Tone LLC
Richard Crooks
P.O. Box 1169
Lake Dallas TX 75065
Quik IT
Joel Langhoff
100 Parking Way
Lake Jackson TX 77566
Ralph Lewis Telecom Specialist is now Cumulus Telecom
Ralph Lewis
PO Box 711250
Houston TX 77271
Ranchland Technology Group Inc dba CMIT Solutions of Frisco
Rich Kaeufer
6136 FRISCO SQUARE BLVD, Suite 400
Frisco TX 75034
Randall Technology Services, LLC
Randall Whipple
819 South Polk Street #102
Amarillo TX 79101
Ranger Networks
Doug Elley
12436 West Avenue, Suite B
San Antonio TX 78258
Redline Networks
Eric Walters
13720 Midway Rd, Suite 209
Dallas TX 75244
Redmond Consulting Group
Michael Redmond
331 Parramatta Ln. 605
HOUSTON TX 77073
Rescue Communications
Rescue Customer Care
P.O. Box 261775
Plano TX 75026
ROCK Telecom Solutions
Danielle Wickander
PO Box 1361
Midland TX 79702
Rush Communications
Lorana Rush
511 County Road 1812
Clifton TX 76634
Saidel Associates
David Saidel
2010 Goodrich Ave, Suite 1A
Austin TX 78704
SC Communications Inc. dba New World Communications
Sam Cuccia
6841 Virginia Pkwy Ste 103 #321
McKinney TX 75071
SDWAN Services, LLC.
Robert McFarlane
7104 Echo Bluff Drive
Dallas TX 75248
Service Partners
John County
5606 Fallengate Drive
Spring TX 77373
Shop My Kilowatts, LP
Max Garza III
4600 Swallow Ave
McAllen TX 78504
Shout Broadband LLC
Kim Marshall
4925 Greenville Ave, Suite 200
Dallas TX 75206
Singkt Solutions LLC
John Victorian
14900 Avery Ranch Blvd.
Austin TX 78717
Six Forsters LP
Alan Forster
3711 Laurel Bay Loop
Round Rock TX 78681
Solter Consulting
Scott Solter
2402 Powderham Lane
Cedar Park TX 78613
Solveforce
Ken Lautzenheiser
6772 Canal Court
Grand Prairie TX 75054
Spartan Communications LLC
Spartan Communications
5116 Bissonnet #352
Bellaire TX 77401
Synergy Telecom Inc
Charles Slaughter
10010 San Pedro Ave 350
San Antonio TX 78216
Tanner Ensign
Tanner Ensign
1032 Cotton Exchange Drive
Savannah TX 76227
Techful Solutions
Bryan Daniel
101 N Greenville Ave., Suite C #28
Allen TX 75002
TechLead Professional Services, LLC
Eric Stewart
119 E Rhapsody #100
San Antonio TX 78216
Technology Pointe Inc.
Dustin Bolander
525 Round Rock West Drive, Suite B
Round Rock TX 78681
Technology Resource Center of America LLC
John Hunnicutt
2600 Virginia Circle
Denton TX 76209
Teknagy, LLC.
SHADI AWAD
320 S. Clark Road, Suite D
Cedar Hill TX 75104
Telco Data, Inc.
Telarus Payments
11602 Jollyville Rd
Austin TX 78759
Teleflex Networks LLC
David Hagen
701 N Post Oak Road, Suite 500
Houston TX 77024
TeleServPro
Shaun Sullivan
P.O. Box 81815
Austin TX 78708-1815
TeleSource Communications Inc
Adam Myers
17171 Park Row, Suite 230
Houston TX 77084
TelStrong Business Communications
Mark Norton
2300 W McDermott #200-310
Plano TX 75025
Temno Technology
Kim G Rupe
18403 Glenn Haven Estates, Dr
Spring TX 77379
Tex Voip Communications
Jim Hooter
27131 Cinco Ranch Blvd Ste 600
Katy TX 77484
Texas Management Group, LLC
Scott McAuley
21175 Tomball Parkway #361
Houston TX 77070
Tex-Tel Solutions
Rene Garcia
1034 Central Parkway South
San Antonio TX 78232
The Resource Solutions Group
Danny Dunn
1234 Main
Dallas TX 77777
Timplex Solutions
Darriun Harris
Home Office 3835 Cole Ave
Dallas TX 75204
Total Carrier Solutions, Inc.
Jeff Ott
5401 FM1626 Ste 170474
Kyle TX 77479
Total Technologies, LLC
Mike Murphy
440 Benmar Dr., Suite 2300
Houston TX 77060
Toups Services, LLC dba BlueSky It Partners
Meg Toups
2429 BISSONNET SUITE 483
Houston TX 77025
TPC Communications
Ty Porter
15300 FM 1825
Pflugerville TX 786660
Tranixtech Technologies Corp
Ramon Lagos
7520 Olympia Dr.
Houston TX 77063
UCloudnow, LLC
Steve Harr
4300 W. Waco Drive, Suite B2-175
Waco TX 76710
UniCast Global LLC
Paul Miller
2261 Northpark Dr. #245
Kingwood TX 77339
Unified Network Services
Les Murphy
140 Dawns Edge
Montgomery TX 77356
Trina Lambourne-California
Trina Lambourne
45 W Sego Lily Dr
Sandy UT 84070
Tritel Networks
Amy Duncan
162 East 4500 South
Salt Lake City UT 84107
Trusted Network Solutions
Dave Norwood
406 Lawndale Dr
Salt Lake City UT 84115
UA Cambia LLC
Brock Weeks
unknown
Morgan UT 84050
Valcom Salt Lake City, LLC DBA VLCM
Mike Linton
3520 S 300 W
Salt Lake City UT 84115
Vertical Network Solutions
Laura Welch
1912 Woodview Drive
Lehi UT 84043
VOIPTEAM, LLC.
Mike Carver
2307 Verona Ln
Pleasant Grove UT 84062
WA Management, LLC.
Trevor Wood
unknown
Salt Lake City UT 84124
Wastach Tech Advisors
Jason Speredon
1268 W Vista Meadows Dr
Riverton UT 84065
WJA Inc
Jim Ackley
107 West 950 North
Farmington UT 84025
XILEC
Rick Dubois
444 E 12300 South
Draper UT 84020
Xpro Networks LLC
John Clawson
8522 S. 1300 E. Ste. D204
Sandy UT 84094
XyloCo, LLC dba Cyber Eleven
Steve Fink
10808 S Riverfront Pkwy, #3094
South Jordan UT 84095
YipTel
Robert Brown
9176 S 300 W #15, Suite 1
Sandy UT 84070
Zumo Telecom
Blaine Anderson
1234 Main St
Salt Lake City UT 84000
Donate Up LLC, DBA Welcome Bundle
Brian Clopp
unknown
salt lake city UT 00000
A Telecom Company
John Byington
123 xilec
Sandy UT 84070
ABS TELECOM
Mark Koon
111 East 5600 South
Murray UT 84107
Acend Unlimited LLC.
Chris Seeley
1020 south 1000 east
Salt Lake City UT 84105
Advanced Business Communications LLC dba Telecom National
Mitch Paluso
1794 E Boulder Mountain Rd
St. George UT 84790
Airtime Labs LLC
Jeremiah Cox
41 E 400 N  |  #545
Logan UT 84321
Ang Hefner Company
Angela Hefner
45 W Sego Lily Dr
Sandy UT 84070
Bart Purser
Bart Purser
810 W 200 S
Clearfield UT 84015
Bergman Consulting Group
Jennifer Bergman
669 S 200 E  Ste 200
Salt Lake City UT 84111
Blue Panda Communications
Mark Allen
496 West 990 North
American Fork UT 84003
BPAZ Marketing LLC DBA BPAZ Telecom
Jon Watts
4511 W. Copper Pot Lane Suite: 101
West Jordan UT 84018
Bradshaw LLC
Tim Bradshaw
1234 main
Salt Lake City UT 84106
Brandon Nielsen
Brandon Nielsen
123 xilec
Sandy UT 84070
Bryan Hepler
Bryan Hepler
3219 North 425 East
Ogden UT 84414
BTMack
Larry Welch
2648 Remuda Dr
Farr West UT 84404
Calculated Research and Technology
Chris Newman
360 s. State St., A-315
Orem UT 84058
CarrierSales.com LLC
Patrick Oborn
1526 India Street, STE C
San Diego UT 92101
CentraCom Interactive
Jon Gale
35 South State PO Box 7
Fairview UT 84629
Cirque Solutions Group
Tom Chell
2419 E. Maywood Dr
Salt Lake City UT 84109
CloudCom, LLC
Dean Anderson
13852 S Crimson Glory Court
Herriman UT 84096
Complete Cloud Solutions Corp
Tony Elegante
15177 s 2200 w
Bluffdale UT 84065
Complete Communications Inc
Blake Darling
2246 S 150 E
Kaysville UT 84037
Connect 4 Communications
Ryan Hunt
4610 N Pebblestone LN
Lehi UT 84043
Connex LLC
Patrick Lucero, Jr.
6550 South Millrock Drive, Suite 200
Salt Lake City UT 84121
Digit Consulting Services
Chris Poulson
15156 Cowboy Way
Bluffdale UT 84065
Digital Technology Services
Jacob Stimpson
unknown
Salt Lake City UT 84106
Doug's Demo Account
Doug Tolley
45 West Sego Lily Drive, Suite 220
Sandy UT 84070
Dynamic Network Advisors
Mike Sickle
6770 S 900 E Suite 200
Midvale UT 84047
Elevated Telecom
Karl Christensen
501 E 2760 N
Lehi UT 84043
Elite Telecom Solutions, LLC
Darlene Stephens
536 Sunset Stream Way
Draper UT 84020
Encompass Consulting Inc.
Tom Johnson
689 S Mohican Lane
Pleasant Grove UT 84062
Ensable
Justin Chugg
2881 E Hideout Dr
Eagle Mountain UT 84005
Enterprise Communications Services
Shaun Bloyer
983 North 400 West
Centerville UT 84014
Executech
Eric Montague
10813 South Riverfront Parkway # 410
South Jordan UT 84095
FX Solutions LLC
Julie Fox
3658 Laurelcrest drive
Salt Lake City UT 84106
Great Basin DataCom LLC
John New
1110 East Eagle Wood Drive
North Salt Lake UT 84054
Greenlight Business Solutions, LLC
Chris Nicholson
1288 South 1125 East
Clearfield UT 84015
High Speed Data & Technology LLC
Chuck Morris
5786 East Elkhorn Drive
Eden UT 84310
HSM Consulting
Jared Hoskins
3668 WEST 1125 NORTH
Layton UT 84041
Hunt Electric
Darrin Guevara
1863 W Alexander St
Salt lake City UT 84119
IBRC
Mike Knapp
350 W 800 N STE 220
Salt Lake City UT 84103
Idea Man Enterprises
Doug Tolley
6190 Indian Pony Way
Herriman UT 84096
Ihouse LLC
Craig Barr
10330 S Eastdell Dr
Sandy UT 84092
InfoWest, Inc.
Randy Cosby
148 E Tabernacle
St George UT 84770
Innovative Telecom Solutions
Kellie Owens
546 W 8360 S
Sandy UT 84070
InstaVPS
Mat Perkins
358 S 700 E STE B-202
Salt Lake City UT 84102
Intelligent Media Services, LLC
Paul Wisniewski
111 E Broadway
Salt Lake City UT 84111
Intermountain EMS
Troy Shingleton
1343 S. 1600 W.
Syracuse UT 84075
Invite Networks, Inc.
Neecole Colston
4525 South Wasatch Blvd 302
Salt Lake City UT 84124
JDH Communications
Jared Hoskins
3668 W 1125 N
Layton UT 84041
Jive Communications
Andrea Rasband
123 M st
Orem UT 84057
KP Consulting - test
Koby Phillips
45 west sego lily dr
sandy UT 84070
Larry W Madsen
Larry Madsen
6987 Boulder Ridge Cir
Herriman UT 84096
LaVon Edwards
LaVon Edwards
45 West Sego
Sandy UT 84070
Les Olson Company
Matt Olson
3244 South 300 West
salt lake city UT 84115
Lightstream
Bryan Kenney
208 N 2100 W
Salt Lake City UT 84116
Magnum Wi-FI
Annette Cook
9690 S 300 W MCPC - 3rd Floor
Sandy UT 84070
Mobaliz LP
Troy Fullmer
1700 North 2000 East
Mapleton UT 84664
Mtn West Test Back Office
Ciera Broberg
45 W Sego Lily Dr Ste 220
Sandy UT 84070
National LAN Exchange DBA NLE
Eric Winegar
495 E 770 N
Orem UT 84097
NetPro Networks
Brock Blackner
40 E Gallivan Ave
Salt Lake City UT 84111
Ntional Telecommunications Consultants Inc. aka NTC
Jim Gledhill
unknown
Riverton UT 84065
Oldham Technology
Dan Oldham
1180 Mountain Springs Pkwy
Springville UT 84663
One Source Communications, LLC.
Doug Morck
498 W 2280 N
Lehi UT 84043
OneTel
Rick Shrader
224 S 200 W, Ste #150
Salt Lake City UT 84101
Open Communications, LLC
Amanda Heinritz
8348 S Colene Dr
Sandy UT 84094
Orion Wireless
Ryan Hodges
unknown
Salt Lake City UT 84115
OSO Direct, LLC
Bryan Crane
unknown
Layton UT 84041
PC2Cloud Technologies
Jason Oliver
11416 Raspberry Ct.
Draper UT 84020
Preston Steel
Preston Steel
30 north 1100 west
farmington UT 84025
ProcuraOnline Inc
ProcuraOnline
P.O. Box 95525
South Jordan UT 84095
Rapid Communications
Greg Eades
123 Main St
Sandy UT 84070
Realize Communications LLC
Jarred Morgan

Salt Lake City UT 84107
Regent Investments llc. dba VIVO-COMM INC.
Erica Gleaton
120 S Main Street Suite D
Cleardfield UT 84015
Rimrock Telecom Services
Nathan Harmon
481 East 1000 South, Suite A
Pleasant Grove UT 84062
S&T Business Solutions LLC
Stefan Tapia
3888 South 3525 West
West Haven UT 84401
Simple Communications
Brook Connery
123 Main St
SLC UT 84070
Snowfly Performance Inc.
Darrin Briggs
8539 S Redwood Rd - Suite D3
West Jordan UT 84088
Solid Business Solutions LLC.
Jacob Colvin
123 xilec
Sandy UT 84070
Source Communications LLC
Matt Heaton
2545 E 2960 So. Circle
St George UT 84790
Spear Point Network
Lance Rawle
123 Main
Salt Lake City UT 84070
Spectrum Fiber dba Acme Fiber LLC
Tom (Woody) Woodraska
2940 W Maple Loop. Suite 304A
Lehi UT 84043
Strategic Products and Services
Pierre Guzman
123 Main St
SLC UT 84107
Streamline Communications
Doug Olsen
PO Box 412
Payson UT 84651
Strong Connexions, LLC
Jared Hoskins
230 S 500 E Ste 465
Salt Lake City UT 84102
SUMO Communications
Bret Hickenlooper
505 S 100 E
Bountiful UT 84011
Telarus Base Management Group
Nichole Enoch
45 W Sego Lily Dr, Suite 220
Sandy UT 84070
Telarus Development Team
Stephanie Coleman
45 W Sego Lily Drive, Suite 220
Sandy UT 84070
TelData
Jon Fullmer
1412 S Legend Hills Dr, Suite 318
Clearfield UT 84015
Test Company 1
Ciera Broberg
45 W Sego lily dr
Sandy ut 84070
Test Inc.
Amy Bailey
45 W Sego Lily Dr #220
SLC UT 84070
The Bodily Works LLC.
Camron Bodily
819 Healy St
Odgen UT 84403
TIC DEMO ACCOUNT
Telarus Master
45 W Sego Lily Dr
Sandy UT 840707
Timp Wireless, Inc.
Michael Vickers
unknown
Pleasant Grove UT 84062
TopCom
David Topham
1205 East Riger Eye Drive
Sandy UT 00000
NTConnections
Paul Summers
8245 Boone Blvd, Suite 210
Vienna VA 22182
NTConnections, LLC
Calvin Hollenhorst
1840 Michael Faraday Dr, Suite 302
Reston VA 20190
Aligned Technology Solutions LLC
Donald Sauer
1602 Belle View Blvd Suite 250
Alexandria VA 22307
AllTec Consulting
Patricia Mitchell
3188 Silver Sands Circle 210
Virginia Beach VA 23451
Ambassador Enterprises Inc
John Barish
900 High Street
Portsmouth VA 23704
Bay Point Consulting Group LLC
Patrick McLaughlin
838 S. Atlantic Ave
VA Beach VA 23451
BCS3, LLC/TA Telcom Consulting Group
Mark Hall
1555 Westover Ave
Petersburg VA 23805
Portal Systems
David Korte
42395 Ryan Rd STE 112-620
Ashburn VA 20147
Redstone Management Group
Ron Henderson
661 Millwood Ave STE 102
Winchester VA 22601
Relevant Telecom, Inc.
Mike Bragg
5400 Shawnee Road, Suite 201
Alexandria VA 22312
Rite Tech LLC
Dave Bainum
12020 Sunrise Valley Drive, Suite 100
Reston VA 20191
C & S Communications dba Dominion Voice and Data
Steve Smith
7419 Whitepine Road
Richmond VA 23237
Share Tech Solutions
Mark Evans
P.O. Box 1753
Annandale VA 22003
Centric Telecom
Larry Dressel
1749 Old Meadow Rd Suite 120
McLean VA 22015
Chesapeake Communications Inc.
Steve Jackson
11351 Business Center Drive
Richmond VA 23236
Choice Communications Group, Inc.
Sandy Adams
4419 Pheasant Ridge Road
Roanoke VA 24014
Sklar Technology Partners
Randy Sklar
7462 Old Hickory Drive
Mechanicsville VA 23111
Smart Fiber
Adam Copenhaver
2129 Dominion Way
Falls Church VA 22043
Cloud9 VoIP, LLC
Rodney Williams
16111 N. Rhodes Lane
Richmond VA 23228
CoJo Connect, LLC.
Jeffrey Williams
2213 Sages Court
Virginia Beach VA 23456
Communication Systems Inc.
Keith Brookes
17606 Main Street Suite 203
Dumfries VA 22026
Computer Business Solutions, Inc.
Jamie A. Stapleton
10986 Richardson Road
Ashland VA 23005
Tech Snobs LLC
Mark Johnson
5801 Lake Wright Drive
Norfolk VA 23502
Covici Computer Systems
John Covici
220 Dry Mill Road SW #H
Leesburg VA 20175
CPR Telecom
Cameron Richardson
2222 Main Street
Tyson's Corner VA 22401
CTIntegrators, Inc.
Tony Lachick
14900 Conference Center Drive 200
Chantilly VA 20151
CWPS
Frank Lusko
14120 A Sullyfield Circle
Chantily VA 20151
TeleManagement Services Inc
Bob Andrews
1121 Bruton Lane
Virginia Beach VA 23451
Data Canopy Colocation, LLC
Ryan Barbera
123 St
Ashburn VA 20103
TelePlus, LLC
Amr Ibrahim
5520 Cherokee Avenue, Suite 210
Alexandria VA 22312
Datatility
Bob Groves
21721 Filigree Court
Ashburn VA 20147
The Wireless Lounge
Clarence Faulks
903 Freedom Ave
Portsmouth VA 12345
Digital Highland Telecom Services
Tyler Oborn
1637 Fitzgerald
Alexandria VA 22302
Direct Source 360 Corporation
Dan Bommer
12120 Sunset Hills Road #300
Reston VA 20190
Envoi Networks Inc.
Paul Akhavan
21721 Filigree Court, Ste. 2075
Ashburn VA 20147
First Point LLC.
Dave Alley
2040 Brownstone Lane
Charlottesville VA 12345
VCIG, Inc.
Michael V. Velotta
42395 Ryan Road Suite 112
Ashburn VA 20148
Voice and Data Circuits
Joseph Boyd
P.O. Box 504
Haysi VA 24256
Infotel Systems
Chuck Brodersen
6008 Hermitage Rd
Henrico VA 23228
Lightspeed of Virginia Incorportated
Josh Purdum
2703 Mowhawk Drive
Bon Air VA 23235
Manic Enterprises
Ron Carmanico
1151 Clinch Road
Herndon VA 20170
Meade's PC Repair Shop
Josh Meade
1089 St Clair Street
Oakwood VA 24631
MidAtlantic Computer Solutions
Will O'Neal
2034 Eisenhower Ave, suite 101
Alexandria VA 22314
Minewood Consulting
Branden Wood
100 Main Street
Woodbridge VA 22401
New River Computing
Matt
1750 Kraft Drive
Blacksburg VA 24060
NextGen Technolgy Solutions Group
Daniel Gallagher
11800 Sunrise Valley Drive Suite 1200
Reston VA 20191

Mitch Jones
35 Washington and Lee Blvd
Stafford VA 22556
Caleidoscope Communications dba Caleidoscope Solutions
Loretta Roby
7 Kilburn Street
Burlington VT 05401
CIT Associates LLC
Jackie Berry
469 Main Street
Bennington VT 05201
J King & Associates dbaTELigence Partners
TELigence Sales
4750 Shelburne Road
Shelburne VT 05482
Accretive Technology Group dba Wolfenet
David Smith
800 Stewart Street
Seattle WA 98101
Agent Associates
Eric Olmsted
11802 NE 65th Street STE 101
Vancouver WA 98662
Approach Technology
Eric Carter
unknown
seattle WA 98109
B.A.M.M. Virtual Services LLC
John Duff
2614 Mt. McKinley Ct.
Puyallup WA 98374
Bandwidth Advisers
Josh Gay
2320 2nd Ave. Ste. 2100
Seattle WA 98107
Black Box Network Services
Todd Thomas
800 SW 34th Street, Suite A
Renton WA 98057
Broadband ConsultantsLLC
Mark Radford
PO Box 822633
Vancouver WA 98682
Caisson Technologies
Brian Wade
4334 sw frontenac st
Seattle WA 98136
Cenergi, LLC
Jeff Sharon
11221 216th Ave E
Bonney Lake WA 98391
Christopher Stupart
Christopher Stupart
27218 188th Avenue SE
Kent WA 98042
Communication Management Partners
Ben Henkels
9 S. Washington St. Suite 510
Spokane WA 99201
Communications Solutions Resources
Sean Cook
9927 NE 144th Lane, Unit 808
Kirkland WA 98034
Continuant, Inc.
Pat Halliday
5050 20th Street East
Tacoma WA 98424
CreedPro Technologies, LLC
Mike Hughes
416 NE ione street
Camas WA 98607
Custom Telecommunications
Josh Nicol
unknown
Seattle WA 98002
EBG Limited, LLC
Jannette Eichner
2211 Elliot Ave suite 200
Seattle WA 98101
EJJ Solutions LLC
Justin Cloutier
1420 Gillman Blvd Suite 9035
Issaquah WA 98027
elevate
Paul Carlisle
79 Aaron Dr, Ste 200
Richland WA 99352
Embers LTD
Adam Vierra
1856 East Hamlin Street
Seattle WA 98106
FiberLine Communications
Dennis Green
18323 121st Street East
Bonney Lake WA 98391
Four G Networks, Inc.
John Masoner
4035 SE 199th Ave
Camas WA 98607
Greenbrook Consulting Inc. Enterprise Telecom Partners
Tom Spooner
PO Box 4038
Bellingham WA 98227
Group Purchasing Resources, LLC
Sean Cook
9927 NE 144th Lane, Unit 808
Kirkland WA 98034
Hanson of Port Townsend Inc.  DBA Hanson Electric
Chris Hanson
PO Box 173
Port Townsend WA 98368
Hyde NW LLC. dba Hyde Group
Michelle Hyde
1234 temp
Seattle WA 84070
Integrated Business Communication Services
Terry Swanlund
15410 SE 272nd St, #106
Kent WA 98042
Jeff Stoner
Jeff Stoner
8003 1st Ave NE
Seattle WA 98115
KV Consulting LLC dba Advanced Teleco
Kari Byrd
2832 152nd PL SE
Mill Creek WA 98012
Logic & Telecommunications Unlmtd
Roger Percival
unknown
Brush Prairie WA 98606
Managed Solutions, Incorporated
Sean Cook
9927 NE 144TH LANE, UNIT 808
Kirkland WA 98034
NCS
Tom Perri
5836 S. 228th St. Suite C
Kent WA 98032
Netstar / CTG3
COMMISSIONS
15821 NE 8th Street Ste 160
Bellevue WA 98008
NGV Enterprises LLC. dba Clientone Global
Nick VanDerlinden
26828 Maple Valley Black Diamond Road SE #238
Maple Valley WA 98038
NorthStar One LLC
Pat Britain
1801 4th Street
Bellingham WA 98225
Northwest Programming, Inc.
Vincent Preece
8209 S 222nd St # 101
kent WA 98032
Northwest W.A.N. Inc.
Joseph Petretee
1324 N. Liberty Lake Rd. #301
Liberty Lake WA 99019
OBrien Business GRP Corp
James OBrien
20529 Maplewood Drive
Edmonds WA 98026
Pacific Business Systems Inc.
Corrie Bender
22013 26th St E
Lake Tapps WA 98391
Peak CMS LLC
Sharon Redeau
12505 131st Court NE
Kirkland WA 98034
Pocket iNet Communications
Todd Brandenburg
45 Terminal Loop
Walla Walla WA 99362
Portfolio Communications
Mark Spagnola
1700 Westlake Ave N
Seattle WA 98109
PSG International Inc.
Tim Kline
PO Box 1391
Post Falls WA 83877
Puget Sound Telecom Consulting
Justin Chojnicki
12304 172nd St E #F103
Puyallup WA 98374
RDM Communications
James Warren
1414 59TH ST. SE
AUBURN WA 98092
React Audiovisual Systems
Michael Maland
4739 University Way NE #1311
Seattle WA 98105
RGN Networking
Ronald G. Napenias
6535 5th Place South - Suite M
Seattle WA 98108
Salmon Bay Technology
Erin O'Meara
4601 Shilshole Ave. NW Unit 5
Seattle WA 98107
Seattle Line Communications, Inc
Nathan Watkins
8220 SE 26th ST
Mercer Island wa 98040
Service Communications Inc.
Bill Garrard
15223 NE 90th Street
Redmond WA 98052
Shoc Networks, LLC
Ron Reed
unknown
Tacoma WA 98402
Sinergy Networks DBA Aion Networks
Jae Sin
6507 Earl Ave NW
Seattle WA 98117
SmartConnect Technology Solutions
David Meador
6729-113th PL SE
Bellevue WA 98006
Stratetel
Bob Cullen
3634 W Rusley Dr
Bellingham WA 98225
Telecom Services Group, Inc
Bob Carr
12114 SE 47th St
Bellevue WA 98006
TelecomBroker4u, LLC
Matt McIver
14405 Sandy Glen LN E
Puyallup WA 98375
Telepoint Communications, Inc.
Tim O'Rourke
13520 N. Kingsley Lane
Mead WA 99021
Trinity Network Solutions
Telecom Requests
16200 178th Place NE
Woodinville WA 98072
Trinity3 Network Solutions
Main Office
16200 178th Place NE
Woodinville WA 98072
TriTec Communications Inc.
Scott Grieben
25130 74TH AVENUE SOUTH
Kent WA 98032
Unified Communications Group Inc.
Ken Newbatt
4816 AURORA AVE N
Seattle WA 98103
Unified Telecom Services, LLC
Brandon Firkins
4403 Satsop Ct. SE
Olympia WA 98501
Warner Telecom Group
Valerie Young
975 Industry Drive
Tukwila WA 98188
ZYE TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED
RAJKUMAR CH
22722, 29th DRIVE SE, SUITE 100
Bothell WA 98021
On Track Communications, Inc
Bill Mansfield
248 West Main
Stoughton WI 53589
Argus Telecom
Jim Haack
PO Box 742
Sun Prairie WI 53590
Optimum Telecom
Jeff Abramson
7134 New Washburn Way
Madison WI 53719
Business Computer Services of Appleton LLC
Rich Szymanski
3305A N. Ballard Rd.
Appleton WI 54911
Samurai Solutions LLC
Joseph Fimiano
9330 W. Lincoln Ave #20
West Allis WI 53227
Sapro, Inc
Bryan Schenker
2901 Latham Dr
Madison WI 53713
StarMax Corporation
Steve Culver
11127 W Bluemound Rd.
Wauwatofa WI 53226
Synergy Concepts I, LLC
Orlando Lopez
12515 Knoll Rd.
Elm Grove WI 53122
Teamlogic IT
Todd Dehn
unknown
Green Bay WI 54313
Continual, LLC
Justin O"Rourke
unknown
Portage WI 53901
Creative Carrier Solutions
JR Ewings
100 W MacArthur St.
Sun Prairie WI 53590
TSR Solutions Inc.
Randy Olsen
324 E Wisconsin Ave, Suite 600
Milwaukee WI 53402
Five Star Telecom, Inc
Chad Midtlien
5136 Mormon Coulee Road
La Crosse WI 54601
Goodland Communications, LLC
Jason Goodland
5923 Rooney Drive
Eau Claire WI 54701
Kelley Communications
Todd Kelley
1903 S 70th St
West Allis WI 53219
Mickey Silvers
Mickey Silvers
7310 Whitacre Rd
Madison WI 53717
National Broadband Group LLC.
John Jungbluth
unknown
Milwaukee WI 53202
NetXS Leasing LLC
Harpreet Kapur
850 Elm Grove Rd. #16
Elm Grove WI 53122
Ohio Valley Communications
Jason Hall
1117 24th Street
Parkersburg WV 26101
Unified Card Communications LLC
David Fisher
unknown
Scott Depot WV 25560
WHVHITSOLUTIONS LLC
DWAYNE EDWARDS
unknown
Prichard WV 25555
Net Communications
Mark White
P.O. Box 113
Newburg WV 26410
Voip Doctor LLC
Lucas Bohannon
1623 Central Avenue Suite 208
Cheyenne WY 82001
CMIT Solutions of Wyoming Center
Steve Hendrickson
1541 Diamond Drive
Casper WY 82601